JEW LUISA Gard Bohemia () | | JCH CZ, BOJ Nico Gard Bohemia (CMKU84588/11) | | V Barù di Croce Santo Spirito SCHH2, IPO2 (ROI10/80920 (SZ 2275934)) | | 2X VA1 Vegas du Haut Mansard SCHH3 (LOF569091 (SZ 2164725) (ROI 10/41767)) | | VA1 Pakros d'Ulmental SchH3, IPO3 (LOI02/98355 (SZ 2138739)) | | VA1 Bax von der Luisenstraße SCHH3 (SZ2042606) | | |
VA4 Beaury van de Huis Kirura SchH3 (SZ2012720) |
VA1 Karma vom Ochsentor SCHH3 (SZ2031747) | | |
V Feli vom Ochsentor SchH3 (SZ1972216) |
VA2(F) Rangoon du Haut Mansard SCHH3 (LOF527930/45533) | | VA3(F) Owen du Fossé de Norva SCHH3 (LOF506735) | | |
V3(F) Lana du Val D'Anzin SCHH2 (LOF467294) |
V Jalna du Haut Mansard SCHH3 (LOF449713) | | |
V Iseult du Fossé de Norva BREVET (LOF423646) |
V7(IT Sieger Show) Zeta del Murnighello IPO2 (LOI05/23284) | | 2x VA1 Yasko vom Farbenspiel SCHH3, FH (SZ2010154 (AKC DN10902401 10-05)) | | VA1 BSZS 2001 Ursus von Batu SchH3 (SZ1932624) | | |
V Verena von Batu SCHH2 (SZ1834230) |
VA1 Connie vom Farbenspiel SCHH3 (SZ1903611) | | |
V Daggi vom Farbenspiel SCHH2 (SZ1776909) |
V Avana (2000) LOI 00/81232 SCHH1, IPO1 (LOI00/81232) | | V Perry del Murnighello SCHH3 (GT657404) | | |
SG Cris Degli Azzoni SCHH1 (GT599538) |
V Eden del Murnighello SCHH1 (LOI98/160903) | | |
SG Darla del Murnighello SCHH1 (GT636364) |
4X VA Honey Hiszpanskie srebro ZVV1 (PKR I62585 (CMKU / DS / 72194/08)) | | 2 X VA1 (SK) Canses vom Suentelstein SVV2, SCHH2 (SZ2161577) | | 2X VA1(CN) Nicos vom Leithawald SCHH3, IPO3 (SZ2117768) | | 2x VA1 Yasko vom Farbenspiel SCHH3, FH (SZ2010154 (AKC DN10902401 10-05)) | | |
VA1 Connie vom Farbenspiel SCHH3 (SZ1903611) |
VA6(A) Rita vom Leithawald SCHH3, IPO3 (SZ2055761) | | |
V Dolli vom Hawelkaweg SCHH2 (SZ1899218) |
V19 BSZS 2005 Rimini Suentelstein SCHH3 (SZ2112649) | | V Viktor von der Freiheit Westerholt SCHH3 (SZ2050831) | | |
V Jolly von der Freiheit Westerholt SCHH1 (SZ1974266) |
VA3 (S) SSV Isa vom Suentelstein SCHH2 (SZ2055731) | | |
V Daffie vom Suentelstein SCHH 2 (SZ1965929) |
V Chany Gard Bohemia IPO1 (CMKU48988/03) | | V Baru von Haus Yü SCHH3 (SZ1972084) | | VA4 Natz vom Steigerhof SCHH3 (SZ1841632) | | |
V Paola von der Murrenhütte SchH1 (SZ1761643) |
SG4 Nina von Tronje SCHH2 (SZ1879423) | | |
VA4 Xena vom Wildsteiger Land SchH2 (SZ1772410) |
V Andi Schreidon (CMKU31211/97) | | VA Kastor vom Amur SchH3/IP3 (SZ1909981) | | |
V Goja vom Amur SchH1 (SZ1837799) |
2*Mistr CR, CH.pr.CZ, 13*UM CR, 2*CACT(CZ), 5*UMS FCI Karina z Gentu ZV1 (CMKU28599/93/96) | | |
V Illa vom Schloß Regendorf ZVV1 (SZ1791430 (CKSP 09653/92)) |
Clea z Doliny Lotosu ZVV1 () | | V Lord Gard Bohemia (CMKUDS/52193/04/07) | | VA3 Esko vom Dänischen Hof SCHH3 (SZ1998887) | | VA2 Jango vom Fürstenberg SCHH3 (SZ1896845) | | V Wobo vom Lärchenhain SchH3/FH (SZ1824926) | | |
VA4(NL) Joga von Nieuwlandshof SCHH1 (SZ1824916) |
V Uta vom Fürstenberg SCHH1 (SZ1819373) | | |
V Julchen vom Fürstenberg SchH1 (SZ1600189) |
V31 BSZS 1996 Una von Oxsalis SchH2 (SZ1904966) | | 2X VA2 Karly von Arminius SCHH3 (SZ1829910) | | |
VA5(I) Marit vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3 (SZ1737627) |
V Nina von der Römerau SCHH1 (SZ1806916) | | |
V Hexe von der Römerau SCHH1 (SZ1718370) |
Lorna Hartis Bohemia () | | VA6 Dux della Valcuvia SCHH3 (LOI98/41955 (SZ 2052621)) | | VA8 Max della Loggia dei Mercanti SchH3 (LOIGT566843 (SZ 1944110 )) | | |
V Luna dell' Isola dei Baroni SchH1 (LOIGT406026) |
VA1(I) Una della Valcuvia SCHH3 (GT622410) | | |
VA6 Ulme de Valdovin SCHH3 (LOE510254) |
V Tina Hartis ZVV1, SCHH3 IPO 2, OP 1 (CMKU28156/96/99) | | VA1 Ulk von Arlett SCHH3 (SZ1769704) | | |
V Dolly von Arlett SCHH2 (SZ1713794) |
VA1 (CZ) Diana Hartis IPO 3, SCHH1 (CKS10720/92/94) | | |
VA 1(CZ) Oresta z Krkonosskeho polesi IPO1 (CKSP90979/89) |
V Chany Gard Bohemia IPO1 (CMKU48988/03) | | V Baru von Haus Yü SCHH3 (SZ1972084) | | VA4 Natz vom Steigerhof SCHH3 (SZ1841632) | | V Nutz vom Mönchberg SCHH3 (SZ1764053) | | |
V Goldi vom Trollbachtal SchH2 (SZ1676567) |
V Paola von der Murrenhütte SchH1 (SZ1761643) | | |
V Lesie von der Murrenhütte SchH2 (SZ1671622) |
SG4 Nina von Tronje SCHH2 (SZ1879423) | | VA1 Kimon van Dan Alhedy's Hoeve SCHH3 (NHSB1682784 (SZ 1788156)) | | |
V Candy van Dan Alhedy's Hoeve IPO1 (NHSB1577930) |
VA4 Xena vom Wildsteiger Land SchH2 (SZ1772410) | | |
V Gina vom Finkenschlag SchH1 (SZ1635172) |
V Andi Schreidon (CMKU31211/97) | | VA Kastor vom Amur SchH3/IP3 (SZ1909981) | | VA1 BSZS 1997 Lasso vom Neuen Berg SchH3 (SZ1820256 (AKC DL71755501)) | | |
V Eike vom Neuen Berg SchH2 (SZ1740742) |
V Goja vom Amur SchH1 (SZ1837799) | | |
V Farina vom Christinen Brunnen SchH1 (SZ1771683) |
2*Mistr CR, CH.pr.CZ, 13*UM CR, 2*CACT(CZ), 5*UMS FCI Karina z Gentu ZV1 (CMKU28599/93/96) | | V Lux de Valdovin SCHH3, FH3 (SZ1845138) | | |
VA1(ESP) Ora von Batu SCHH3 (SZ1711564) |
V Illa vom Schloß Regendorf ZVV1 (SZ1791430 (CKSP 09653/92)) | | |
V Daphne vom Schloß Regendorf SchH1 (SZ1689033) |