SchH1, IPO3 SG Akrim z Karpatského dvora SchH1, IPO3 CMKU/64442/07/10
Bonitácia: 5X1/P I.tr. 2011-12 | IPO3, VPG3, SCHH3, SG Vasco Vikar IPO3, VPG3, SCHH3, CMKU/51348/03/06
Kör: 5V1/P, 1.tr.
| 3* WUSV,1*FCI,ITALIAN CHAMPION,SCH3, IPO3, Satoris Yaxi 3* WUSV,1*FCI,ITALIAN CHAMPION,SCH3, IPO3, DKK/18851/2000 | BHP3 Satoris Vargo (1996) BHP3 DKK/24650/96 | SCHH 3, IPO 3, FH 1, (V-BSP 1993 SIEGER) 5X BSP, SIEGER WUSV 1995 SG Okar von Karthago SCHH 3, IPO 3, FH 1, (V-BSP 1993 SIEGER) 5X BSP, SIEGER WUSV 1995 SZ/1762961 | SCHH3(V-BSP), FH V Fero vom Zeuterner Himmelreich SCHH3(V-BSP), FH SZ/1614055 |
SchH3 V Randa von Karthago SchH3 SZ/1590821 |
BHP3 Satoris Mira BHP3 DKK/27291/90 | BHP3 DM Satoris Tito BHP3 DKK/02185/86 |
SchH3 Quitte von Karthago SchH3 SZ/1582454 |
UHP, BHP3, IPO3 Satoris Yolly UHP, BHP3, IPO3 DKK/07572/97 | SCHH3, FH2, G-BSP V Aly vom Vordersteinwald SCHH3, FH2, G-BSP SZ/1835254 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH, V-LGA, V-BSP V Troll von der bösen Nachbarschaft SCHH3, IPO3, FH, V-LGA, V-BSP SZ/1688832 |
SCHH2 SG Afra vom Haus Feller SCHH2 SZ/1722987 |
BHP3 SG Satoris Silla BHP3 DKK/851592 | SchH3/FH V Cliff von der Möhnequelle SchH3/FH SZ/1702721 |
BHP 3 Satoris Tina BHP 3 DKK/218786 |
IPO1, SchH1 SG Rena di Oroval IPO1, SchH1 LOI/99/157316 | IPO3, SchH3 SG Chico vom Sonnenbring IPO3, SchH3 SZ/1810120 | SCHH3, FH, IPO 3, V Fado von Karthago SCHH3, FH, IPO 3, SZ/1659724 | SCHH3 (V-BSP) FH IPO3 V Harro aus der Lechrainstadt SCHH3 (V-BSP) FH IPO3 SZ/1550016 |
SchH2 Afra vom Stoppenberger Land SchH2 SZ/1451464 |
SCHH3/FH Fee vom Grönegauer-Land SCHH3/FH SZ/1683306 | SchH3 SG Tommy vom Riemsloherwald SchH3 SZ/1476792 |
SchH3 V7 Fanta vom Schippkapass SchH3 SZ/1497344 |
Esta von der Grube Waldecke SZ/1927768 | SCHH3, BSP (1994), LGA-V (1994 Vice Sieger) V Yoschy von der Döllenwiese SCHH3, BSP (1994), LGA-V (1994 Vice Sieger) SZ/1823741 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH, V-LGA, V-BSP V Troll von der bösen Nachbarschaft SCHH3, IPO3, FH, V-LGA, V-BSP SZ/1688832 |
LGA SCHH3 SG Mona von der Döllenwiese LGA SCHH3 SZ/1700454 |
SCHH3 Cella vom Hainpark SCHH3 SZ/1809313 | SCHH3, FH, IPO3 V Marc vom Herkulesblick SCHH3, FH, IPO3 SZ/1706318 |
SchH3/IP3 SG Wally aus dem Weinsbergtal SchH3/IP3 SZ/1700360 |
IPO3, SCHH2, ZVV1, ZPS1 , ZPO1 SG Dolly Moravia Artex IPO3, SCHH2, ZVV1, ZPS1 , ZPO1 CMKU/52091/04/06
Kör: 5CX1/P II.tr. LBZ | SCHH3 (BSP), IPO3 SG Janosch von der Germanenquelle SCHH3 (BSP), IPO3 SZ/1951633 | SCHH3, (V-BSP), IPO 3, (SG-FCI-WM) V Xato von der bösen Nachbarschaft SCHH3, (V-BSP), IPO 3, (SG-FCI-WM) SZ/1738537 | SCHH3 (V-BSP) FH IPO3 V Aik vom Haus Cindy SCHH3 (V-BSP) FH IPO3 SZ/1658817 | SchH3/IP1 G Ringo vom Ubootshafen SchH3/IP1 SZ/1476438 |
SchH2 SG Ella vom Mariannenthal SchH2 SZ/1540966 |
SchH3/FH V Resi von der bösen Nachbarschaft SchH3/FH SZ/1674219 | SchH3/FH SG Nero vom Laichenbach SchH3/FH SZ/1445839 |
V-BSP 1982, SG-BSP 1983, 1984, SCHH3, IP3, FH V Askia vom Froschgraben V-BSP 1982, SG-BSP 1983, 1984, SCHH3, IP3, FH SZ/1491332 |
SCHH3, IPO3 V Boa von der Germanenquelle SCHH3, IPO3 SZ/1793121 | SCHH3, IPO3, 2X BSP, SG-WUSV V (BSZS) Manto von der Lengernheide SCHH3, IPO3, 2X BSP, SG-WUSV SZ/1668755 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH V Warro vom Hühnegrab SCHH3, IPO3, FH SZ/1609751 |
SchH3/IP2 V Gundi von der Lengernheide SchH3/IP2 SZ/1533588 |
SCHH3 (LGA), IPO3, FH V Sira von der Wolfsquelle SCHH3 (LGA), IPO3, FH SZ/1708739 | SchH3 V Bingo vom Germanendamm SchH3 SZ/1554279 |
SCHH3, FH Otti von der Wolfsquelle SCHH3, FH SZ/1640345 |
ZVV1, IPO1 ,SchH1 SG Cinda Moravia Artex ZVV1, IPO1 ,SchH1 CMKU/DS/44613/02/03 | IPO3, SCHH3, ZPO1, ZVV1, ÚM ČR, ÚM SR, ÚM MSKS, SLOVAKIAN CHAMPION SG Baltazar Galan CS IPO3, SCHH3, ZPO1, ZVV1, ÚM ČR, ÚM SR, ÚM MSKS, SLOVAKIAN CHAMPION CMKU/35312/99/01 | SCHH3, IPO3, V1 (2000 Belgium & 2000 Interl. Ned. Belg. Champion) Task vom Haus Milinda SCHH3, IPO3, V1 (2000 Belgium & 2000 Interl. Ned. Belg. Champion) LOSH/756580 | '93 WUSV WORLD CH, '93 BELGIUM CH,3X(WUSV), SchH3 IPO3 Natz vom Tegelhous '93 WUSV WORLD CH, '93 BELGIUM CH,3X(WUSV), SchH3 IPO3 LOSH/626130 |
SCHH3,IPO3 Quira Vom Haus Heijack SCHH3,IPO3 LOSH/0681053 |
SCHH3, IPO3, ZV1, 2*ÚM ČR SG Odeta z Danaru SCHH3, IPO3, ZV1, 2*ÚM ČR CMKU/16200/93/95 | ZVV3, IPO3, Czech Police Dog SG Cordon An-Sat ZVV3, IPO3, Czech Police Dog CKSP/61147/86/92 |
IPO3,SVV2, SCHH1 SG Adela Venusina sopka IPO3,SVV2, SCHH1 CKSP/02122/92 |
SCHH1, IPO2 SG Perry z Blatenskeho zamku SCHH1, IPO2 CMKU/DS/37041/99/01 | SCHH3, IPO3, ZVV1 SG Xero z Pohranicni straze CS SCHH3, IPO3, ZVV1 CMKU/29846/97/99 | ZVV3, IPO3, SCHH3, ZPS1, ZM, FH1, (V7 WUSV 1997), (UM CR 1996 & 1997), (UMS 1997) SG Grim z Pohranicni straze ZVV3, IPO3, SCHH3, ZPS1, ZM, FH1, (V7 WUSV 1997), (UM CR 1996 & 1997), (UMS 1997) CKS/12282/92/95 |
ZVV1 G Lenka Clo ZVV1 CKSP/11708/92/95 |
ZVV1 SG Zara z Blatenskeho zamku ZVV1 CKSP/05104/93 | IP3, ZM, ZVV2, ZZP2 Bravo Amada CS IP3, ZM, ZVV2, ZZP2 CKSP/60098 |
ZM ZVV2 SG Majka z Blatenskeho Zamku ZM ZVV2 CKSP/42423 |
ZVV1, FPR1 SG Bety Daniel Bohemia ZVV1, FPR1 CMKU/91586/09
| IPO3,ZVV2,SCHH2,FPR3, ZPS1 SG Naroc vom Bunsenkocher IPO3,ZVV2,SCHH2,FPR3, ZPS1 SZ/2195851 (CMKU 67234)
| SchH3, IPO3, FH2, 2*BSP G Bandit vom Zuchtgut SchH3, IPO3, FH2, 2*BSP SZ/2063553 | SCHH3(G-BSP) IP3 G Nicko vom Heiligenbösch SCHH3(G-BSP) IP3 SZ/1911481 | SCHH3 ( G-BSP ) FH SG Half vom Ruhbachtal SCHH3 ( G-BSP ) FH SZ/1773244 | SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH SG Timmy von der bösen Nachbarschaft SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH SV/1688830 |
SchH3 V Orlie vom Körbelbach SchH3 SZ/1588389 |
SchH1 G Ina vom Haus Gard SchH1 SZ/1830399 | SCHH 3 ( V-BSP ) FH V Arek vom Stoffelblick SCHH 3 ( V-BSP ) FH SZ/1616775 |
SchH1 Fricka vom Bärenfang SchH1 SZ/1719109 |
SchH3 IPO3 FH1 G Gitta vom Lisdorferland SchH3 IPO3 FH1 SZ/1894113 | SCHH3 Bingo von der Saarperle SCHH3 SZ/1722466 | SCHH3 (V-BSP) FH IPO3 V Aik vom Haus Cindy SCHH3 (V-BSP) FH IPO3 SZ/1658817 |
SchH2 Gesse vom Arolser Holz SchH2 SZ/1574005 |
SchH3/IP3/FH Jade vom Lisdorferland SchH3/IP3/FH SZ/1748536 | SCHH3 ( SG-BSP ) FH SG Grischa vom Schwarzen Milan SCHH3 ( SG-BSP ) FH SZ/1595541 |
SchH3 Anja vom Lisdorferland SchH3 SZ/1614149 |
SCHH3 SG Maomi vom Bunsenkocher SCHH3 SZ/2134111 | SCHH3 (LGA) V Unikum vom Höllbachgrund SCHH3 (LGA) SZ/1966440 | SCHH3 (BSP) SG Xaver vom Höllbachgrund SCHH3 (BSP) SZ/1810398 | SCHH3 (V-LGA) IP3 V Torro vom Körbelbach SCHH3 (V-LGA) IP3 SZ/1648926 |
SchH3/FH Julia vom Schwabachtal SchH3/FH SZ/1631396 |
SCH 3/FH Flora vom Höllbachgrund SCH 3/FH SZ/1851593 | SchH2/ZH2 Django vom Floriansbrunnen SchH2/ZH2 SZ/1737888 |
SchH1 SG Danka von Kirchbühl SchH1 SZ/1755750 |
SchH1 SG Ina vom Bunsenkocher SchH1 SZ/1982411 | 1996 BSP SIEGER, 1996 WUSV, SCHH3, IPO3, FH1 V Dax vom Baumberg 1996 BSP SIEGER, 1996 WUSV, SCHH3, IPO3, FH1 SZ/1866888 | SchH3 SG Quax von Karthago SchH3 SZ/1695088 |
SchH3/IP3 G Lena vom Haus Gremm SchH3/IP3 SZ/1711397 |
SchH3/FH1 Cena vom Bunsenkocher SchH3/FH1 SZ/1768841 | SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH IP3 V Gildo vom Körbelbach SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH IP3 SZ/1498385 |
SchH3 SG Carla vom Höchstadter Wappen SchH3 SZ/1586908 |
ZVV1, FPr3 SG Chanell Leryka ZVV1, FPr3 CMKU/57692/05/07
Kör: 5V1/P 1.tr. LBZ | SCHH3, FH1, LGA (2004) V Melano vom Cap Arkona SCHH3, FH1, LGA (2004) SZ/2040652 | SchH3 IPO1 FH1, WUSV (1999), BSPx3 (3° platz '99), LGA Sieger (1998, '99) V Nick vom Heiligenbösch SchH3 IPO1 FH1, WUSV (1999), BSPx3 (3° platz '99), LGA Sieger (1998, '99) SZ/1911480 | SCHH3 ( G-BSP ) FH SG Half vom Ruhbachtal SCHH3 ( G-BSP ) FH SZ/1773244 | SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH SG Timmy von der bösen Nachbarschaft SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH SV/1688830 |
SchH3 V Orlie vom Körbelbach SchH3 SZ/1588389 |
SchH1 G Ina vom Haus Gard SchH1 SZ/1830399 | SCHH 3 ( V-BSP ) FH V Arek vom Stoffelblick SCHH 3 ( V-BSP ) FH SZ/1616775 |
SchH1 Fricka vom Bärenfang SchH1 SZ/1719109 |
SCHH3 SG Fenia vom Busecker Schloß SCHH3 SZ/1795477 | SchH3 V Hermes vom Busecker Schloß SchH3 SZ/1587241 | SCHH3/FH/IP3 V-INT CH Greif zum Lahntal SCHH3/FH/IP3 SZ/1301939 |
SchH2 V Pleuni vom Busecker Schloß SchH2 SZ/1401983 |
SchH3 V Anja vom Hasenkeller SchH3 SZ/1626096 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH V1 Dando aus Nordrheinland SCHH3, IPO3, FH SZ/1549594 |
SchH3 SG Conni von der Philipp Schubert Schule SchH3 SZ/1519390 |
SCHH3, IPO3, ZPO2, ZVV3, ZM SG Emilka Anrebri SCHH3, IPO3, ZPO2, ZVV3, ZM CMKU/43969/01/03 | SCHH3, IPO3, ZPS1, FH1, FPR1, ZVV1 V Frankie Anrebri SCHH3, IPO3, ZPS1, FH1, FPR1, ZVV1 CMKU/33017/98/00 | ZVV1, SCHH3, IPO3, OP1, SCHHA VELMI DOBRY Majk Anrebri ZVV1, SCHH3, IPO3, OP1, SCHHA CKS/09834 | ZM, ZPO, ZZP2, ZVV3, IPO3 SG Arys z Travnickova dvora ZM, ZPO, ZZP2, ZVV3, IPO3 CKSP/32079/83/87 |
ZVV3, IPO3, ZM, SCHH3 SG Britta z knihovskeho udoli ZVV3, IPO3, ZM, SCHH3 CKSP/43583 |
IPO2, ZVV1,PSD SG Fixi Od Policie IPO2, ZVV1,PSD CKSP/12574/93 | ZM, ZVV3, SP-PS, SP-VB SG Iro z Pohranicni straze ZM, ZVV3, SP-PS, SP-VB CKSP/396-90-88/90 |
SP-VB SG Luka SNB CS SP-VB EV.C/2947 |
ZVV2, SG Allegra Egerstau ZVV2, CMKU/30481/97/99 | ZVV1 SG Ingo z Milberku ZVV1 CMKU/22998 | ZM,ZVV1, OP1, IPO3 V Ex Hronovsky pramen CS ZM,ZVV1, OP1, IPO3 CKSP/08157/93 |
ZVV1 Jara od Policie ZVV1 CKSP/8990 |
ÖPO 1, ZVV 1 G Anja Lotrounsko ÖPO 1, ZVV 1 CKS/16504/93/96 | ZVV3,IPO3,ZPO,ZPS,ZM Back Ort CS ZVV3,IPO3,ZPO,ZPS,ZM CKSP/60113/91 |
ZVV1 G Ambra Cedra ZVV1 CKSP/04717/93 |