CGC, HIC, FDCH, TC, TF-III, AD, TN-N, URO2, CAA, TD, RATN UKC CH Berlin An Granville Vom Gildaf CGC, HIC, FDCH, TC, TF-III, AD, TN-N, URO2, CAA, TD, RATN AKC/DN22720403
. | SCHH 3 V Puck vom Gräfental SCHH 3 SZ/2115110 (AKC DN4683403)
SV DNA#2006001468
AKC DNA#V408073
(Translation)Absolut middlesize, middlestrong, contentful, strong head, nice expression, harmonious structure, emphasize stressed structure firmness, correct front, pronounced wither, correct sufficient long croup, correct angulation shoulder blate, somewhat steep upper arm, good angulated rears, free movement with powerful strong supplies. Drive, self sureness and strainless pronounced; makes out. | SCHH3 V Enzo vom Gräfental SCHH3 SZ/2023170 | SCHH3 (SG-LGA) FH2 IPO3 V Lärry vom Wolfseck SCHH3 (SG-LGA) FH2 IPO3 SZ/1846395 | SCHH3 V Don von Rio SCHH3 DDR/159471 | SCHH3, FH, PSH2 V Mentor vom Haus Iris SCHH3, FH, PSH2 DDR/118772 |
SCHH3/FH V6 (DDR) Fee vom Schieferschloß SCHH3/FH DDR/134272 |
FH V Hella vom Elfenwald FH DDR/139194 (SZ-1817711) | SCHH2 V Hassan von den Hasselwiesen SCHH2 DDR/119303 |
FH SG Kora von der Sachsensiedlung FH DDR/115452 |
SCHH3 V Queen vom Gräfental SCHH3 SZ/1850641 | SCHH2 SG Sascha vom Flämings-Sand SCHH2 DDR/168957 (SZ-1850599) | SCHH3 FH1 V Lenn vom kleinen Mohr SCHH3 FH1 DDR/143254 (SZ-1768342) |
SchH2 V Conni vom Fontane-Eck SchH2 DDR/150113 (SZ1773223) |
FH SG Nenzi von Spreewitz FH DDR/150680 | SCHH II V Ben vom Haus Himpel SCHH II DDR/120125 |
SCHH1 Gela vom Erlenhorst SCHH1 DDR/122704 |
SCHH3 V Saskia vom Schäferliesel SCHH3 SZ/2050619 | SCHH3 (BSP/LGA) FH SG Muchta vom Schwarzhorn SCHH3 (BSP/LGA) FH SZ/1906208 | SchH3/IP3 V Don vom Haus Iris SchH3/IP3 SZ/1801343 | SCHH3/PSH1 V Alf vom Körnersee SCHH3/PSH1 DDR/132543 |
SCHH3 SG Gabi von der alten Wassermühle SCHH3 DDR/163797 |
SCHH1 SG Fina vom Dammer-Land SCHH1 DDR/171442 | SCHH3 FH3 V, CH (US) Neumann's Jim SCHH3 FH3 DDR/144636 (SZ 1805827) (AKC DL40025301) |
FH1 V Elma vom Aspenhaus FH1 DDR/118815 |
SchH3 INT CH V- Illa von der Mittelhäuser Flur SchH3 SZ/1950787 ( AKC DN04888801) | SCHH3 ( SG-LGA ) V Brando von der Marderklause SCHH3 ( SG-LGA ) SZ/1813132 | SCHH3 (BSP/LGA/DDR-MS V1 1990 ) IP3 SG Irko vom Peri-Hof SCHH3 (BSP/LGA/DDR-MS V1 1990 ) IP3 DDR/156653 (SZ 1843550) |
FH, SCHH3 SG Odett von der Marderklause FH, SCHH3 DDR/154735 |
SCHH3 SG Cessi vom Gleisdreieck SCHH3 SZ/1807929 | SCHH3 FH PSH1 V Bac vom weißen Holz SCHH3 FH PSH1 DDR/136807 (SZ-1739567) |
SCHH3 SG Astritt von Starkenberg SCHH3 DDR/161121 (SZ-1850708) |
BH, CD, AD, FMX U-CH, G Brazen vom Haus Behm BH, CD, AD, FMX AKC/DN11210101
| SCHH3, FH1 Aras vom Schwarzen Wächter SCHH3, FH1 SZ/2011538 | SchH3 SG Aron vom Bracheler See SchH3 SZ/1925025 | SCHH3, BSP (1994), LGA-V (1994 Vice Sieger) V Yoschy von der Döllenwiese SCHH3, BSP (1994), LGA-V (1994 Vice Sieger) SZ/1823741 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH, V-LGA, V-BSP V Troll von der bösen Nachbarschaft SCHH3, IPO3, FH, V-LGA, V-BSP SZ/1688832 |
LGA SCHH3 SG Mona von der Döllenwiese LGA SCHH3 SZ/1700454 |
SchH3 G Gesha von Machiavelli SchH3 SZ/1778204 | SCHH3, FH, IPO 3, V Fado von Karthago SCHH3, FH, IPO 3, SZ/1659724 |
SCHH3,FH,IP3 Dixie vom Astenturm SCHH3,FH,IP3 SZ/1668808 |
SCHH 3 SG Venti vom Geefacker SCHH 3 SZ/1880221 | SchH3/FH V Wotan vom Geefacker SchH3/FH SZ/1662508 | SchH2 SG Orlo vom Geefacker SchH2 SZ/1433837 |
SchH1 SG Yasmin vom Geefacker SchH1 SZ/1541934 |
SchH1 Giny vom Loegrund SchH1 SZ/1734084 | SCH3 (SG-BSP) V Sagus vom Busecker Schloß SCH3 (SG-BSP) SZ/1410929 |
SchH3 SG Cora von Pirach SchH3 SZ/1507367 |
SCH 2 G Bailey vom Haus Beal SCH 2 AKC/DL89736310 | SCHH3, IPO3 SG Gildo vom Bahnhofsrevier SCHH3, IPO3 SZ/1983737 | SCHH3,FH1 SG Blücher vom Zypressenhain SCHH3,FH1 SZ/1818678 | SCHH3,FH,IP3 G Xado von den drei Säulen SCHH3,FH,IP3 SZ/1635685 |
SchH3/FH Yamara vom Bernsteintal SchH3/FH SZ/1669781 |
SCHH3 Eischa vom Bahnhofsrevier SCHH3 SZ/1848585 | SchH3/FH Natan vom Peko Haus SchH3/FH SZ/1775149 |
SCHH3,IP3, FH Eike von der Seufzer Allee SCHH3,IP3, FH SZ/1608105 |
IP3 V(US) Tweeny vom Bodelschwingher Schloss IP3 SZ/2070363 | SCHH3, 4XBSP, 3XWUSV-WM BSP Sieger 1999, V Iriac vom Ruhbachtal SCHH3, 4XBSP, 3XWUSV-WM SZ/1919208 | SCHH3, (V-BSP), IPO 3, (SG-FCI-WM) V Xato von der bösen Nachbarschaft SCHH3, (V-BSP), IPO 3, (SG-FCI-WM) SZ/1738537 |
SchH3 SG Haska vom Ruhbachtal SchH3 SZ/1773245 |
SCHH2 Joy vom schönen Blick SCHH2 SZ/2001421 | SCHH3, BSP (1994), LGA-V (1994 Vice Sieger) V Yoschy von der Döllenwiese SCHH3, BSP (1994), LGA-V (1994 Vice Sieger) SZ/1823741 |
SCHH2 SG Quixi vom Mutzbach SCHH2 SZ/1888390 |
CGC, HIC, TC, CA UKC CH Piper vom Birken Wald CGC, HIC, TC, CA AKC/DN34039601
| Bob vom Parchimer Land SZ/2256254 (AKC DN31032501)
| SchH3 SG Uncas vom Poppitz SchH3 SZ/2085021 | SCHH2 SG Condor vom Haus Christian SCHH2 SZ/1953717 | SCHH3 V Duran vom Weidegang SCHH3 SZ/1871877 | SCHH3 IPO3 SG Condor von den Tonteichen SCHH3 IPO3 DDR/170304 |
SCHH1 G Dsheta von den Gnitzer Höhen SCHH1 DDR/161597 |
SCHH1 Bera vom Haus Christian SCHH1 SZ/1797419 | SCHH3 V Pele vom Kiebitzmoor SCHH3 DDR/131941 (SZ-1795005) |
SCHH1 Frenzi von der Knappenmühle SCHH1 DDR/155070 |
SCHH2 SG Lady vom Sachsenzentrum SCHH2 SZ/2015129 | SCHH3 ( SG-LGA ) V Brando von der Marderklause SCHH3 ( SG-LGA ) SZ/1813132 | SCHH3 (BSP/LGA/DDR-MS V1 1990 ) IP3 SG Irko vom Peri-Hof SCHH3 (BSP/LGA/DDR-MS V1 1990 ) IP3 DDR/156653 (SZ 1843550) |
FH, SCHH3 SG Odett von der Marderklause FH, SCHH3 DDR/154735 |
SCHH3 Maxi vom Peri-Hof SCHH3 SZ/1840723 | SCHH3 (SG-DDR-MS & WUSV QUAL) FH (LG02-FH-PRÜFUNG SGR) Greif vom Peri-Hof SCHH3 (SG-DDR-MS & WUSV QUAL) FH (LG02-FH-PRÜFUNG SGR) DDR/149313 |
SchH2 SG Zahna vom Landsberg SchH2 DDR/164706 |
SchH1 SG Yina vom Parchimer Land SchH1 SZ/2217283 | SCHH3 FH V Falk vom Anhalter Hof SCHH3 FH SZ/2105214 | SCHH3 (LGA) FH IPO3 SG Cliff vom Geraufer SCHH3 (LGA) FH IPO3 SZ/1903291 | SchH3/IP3 V Don vom Haus Iris SchH3/IP3 SZ/1801343 |
SCHH3 SG Astritt von Starkenberg SCHH3 DDR/161121 (SZ-1850708) |
SCHH3 SG Kanta vom Königswaldereck SCHH3 SZ/1988357 | SCHH3 (SG-BSP) (V1-LGA) G Yasko vom Königswaldereck SCHH3 (SG-BSP) (V1-LGA) DDR/163756 |
SchH2 SG Zahna vom Landsberg SchH2 DDR/164706 |
SCHH3 SG Tessy vom Parchimer Land SCHH3 SZ/2155873 | SCHH 3 SG Henk von der Moschel SCHH 3 SG SZ/1929210 | SCHH3 (SG-LGA) FH1 SG Boy vom Hohenwarthereck SCHH3 (SG-LGA) FH1 SG DDR/159858 (SZ-1816993) |
SCHH1 SG Prixy von der Hella-Baude SCHH1 SG DDR/156254 (SZ1851428) |
SCHH3 SG Lisa von den Tonteichen SCHH3 SZ/2023382 | SCHH3 (BSP/LGA) FH SG Muchta vom Schwarzhorn SCHH3 (BSP/LGA) FH SZ/1906208 |
SCHH1 G Grit vom Funkturm SCHH1 SZ/1793400 |
Yanni Von Grunberg AKC/DN03780703
| Fran Zandos Dax II AKC/DL70968504 | SchH3 SG Aleijnikow von den wilden Rabbits SchH3 SZ/1779699 | SCHH3, FH3 3x DDR SIEGER, EUROPAMEISTER SG Lord vom Gleisdreieck SCHH3, FH3 3x DDR SIEGER, EUROPAMEISTER DDR/131345, SZ-1735999 | SCHH2 FH V Jeff vom Flämings-Sand SCHH2 FH DDR/108072 |
DDR-MS X2 SCHH3 FH3 SG Blacky vom Gleisdreieck DDR-MS X2 SCHH3 FH3 DDR/92260 |
SchH3 SG Kenja vom Klövensteener Forst SchH3 SZ/1693944 | SCHH3 (V-BSP) FH IPO3 V Harro aus der Lechrainstadt SCHH3 (V-BSP) FH IPO3 SZ/1550016 |
SchH3 SG Anke von der Welfengrenze SchH3 SZ/1489548 |
IP1 V Sonja vom Porphyrbruch IP1 SZ/1796692 | SchH2 V Packo von Lentulo SchH2 DDR/153189 | SCHH3/FH V Sascha von der weißen Taube SCHH3/FH DDR/135437 |
SCHH1 V Enke von Lentulo SCHH1 DDR/130949 |
FH Kenja vom weißen Helm FH DDR/137342 (SZ 1809443) | SCHH2 FH2 DDR SIEGER 1983 V1 Kliff vom Rosenhof SCHH2 FH2 DDR/103140 |
FH1 V Ypsi vom weißen Helm FH1 DDR/114075 (SZ-9000360) |
Vesta vom Gräfental SZ/2075061 | SCHH3 IP3 V Iran vom Tannenkrug SCHH3 IP3 SZ/1884242 | SCHH3 IPO3 SG Condor von den Tonteichen SCHH3 IPO3 DDR/170304 | SCHH3 FH3 V, CH (US) Neumann's Jim SCHH3 FH3 DDR/144636 (SZ 1805827) (AKC DL40025301) |
FH1 SG Baffi von den Tonteichen FH1 DDR/156130 |
SCHH2 SG Inka vom Nebenryck SCHH2 DDR/158436 (SZ 1785427) | SchH3, FH1 V Zorro vom Laager Wall SchH3, FH1 DDR/137140 |
SCHH1 Fanny von Kosters Eck SCHH1 DDR/117756 |
SCHH3 IPO3 V Nonne vom Gräfental SCHH3 IPO3 SZ/1934917 | SCHH3 V Götz vom Gräfental SCHH3 SZ/1802917 | SCHH3/PSH1 V Alf vom Körnersee SCHH3/PSH1 DDR/132543 |
SCHH1 SG Tapsi vom Parchimer Land SCHH1 DDR/156817 |
SCHH1 SG Olita vom Gräfental SCHH1 DDR/144447 | SCHH2, FH V Aras vom Gräfental SCHH2, FH DDR/122609 |
FH/FH1 SG Britt v Böttcherstuck FH/FH1 DDR/99569 |