Trueno gos de espadan () | | V Dark de Campo de Gibraltar IPO 1 (LOE1964889)) | | 2X VA1 Vegas du Haut Mansard SCHH3 (LOF569091 (SZ 2164725) (ROI 10/41767)) | | VA1 Pakros d'Ulmental SchH3, IPO3 (LOI02/98355 (SZ 2138739)) | | VA1 Bax von der Luisenstraße SCHH3 (SZ2042606) | | VA4 Odin vom Hirschel SCHH3 (SZ1925447) | | |
V Candie von der Wienerau SCHH1 (SZ1834276) |
VA4 Beaury van de Huis Kirura SchH3 (SZ2012720) | | |
V Zafa von Haus Hollman SchH1 (NHSB1635375) |
VA1 Karma vom Ochsentor SCHH3 (SZ2031747) | | SG3 Wasko d'Ulmental SchH3 (LOIGT663535 (SZ 2017810)) | | |
V Elly vom Feuerball SCHH3, FH (SZ1791147) |
V Feli vom Ochsentor SchH3 (SZ1972216) | | |
V Uska vom Ochsentor SchH1 (SZ1829611) |
VA2(F) Rangoon du Haut Mansard SCHH3 (LOF527930/45533) | | VA3(F) Owen du Fossé de Norva SCHH3 (LOF506735) | | VA2 Jango vom Fürstenberg SCHH3 (SZ1896845) | | |
V Uta vom Fürstenberg SCHH1 (SZ1819373) |
V3(F) Lana du Val D'Anzin SCHH2 (LOF467294) | | |
SG Judy du Val D'Anzin (1994) BREVET (LOF444212) |
V Jalna du Haut Mansard SCHH3 (LOF449713) | | V Gold du Bois de la Brasse BREVET (LOF396505) | | |
V Desireless du Clos de Savoie (SZ9008390) |
V Iseult du Fossé de Norva BREVET (LOF423646) | | |
VA Erlie du Haut Mansard Brevet (LOF363145) |
V2 Jani del Campo de Gibraltar SchH2, IPO1 (LOE1673558) | | V Wotan vom Team Fiemereck SCHH 1 (sz2136762) | | VA2 Quantum von Arminius SCHH3 (SZ2055986) | | VA6 Dux della Valcuvia SCHH3 (LOI98/41955 (SZ 2052621)) | | |
VA1(I) Una della Valcuvia SCHH3 (GT622410) |
V Only vom Wutachtal SCHH1 (SZ2010235) | | |
VA2(I) Minka vom Drei Birkenzwinger SCHH2 (SZ1747480) |
V Ziena vom Fiemereck SCHH2 (SZ2032627) | | VA4 Odin vom Hirschel SCHH3 (SZ1925447) | | |
V Candie von der Wienerau SCHH1 (SZ1834276) |
VA16 Melinda vom Fiemereck SCHH3, FH1 (SZ1956984) | | |
V Appia von der Kalvariengrotte SchH2 (SZ1665574) |
V wilma del campo de gibraltar RCI 1 (LOE. 1433011,) | | (V- SG1 MJM SP 2002) Iron de Juanma CEPPA1, IPO1 (LOE1247015) | | VA(SPAIN) Lamber de Franjavier BREVET 1 (LOE970807) | | |
V Hiska de Franjavier CEPPA1 (LOE587008) |
V(SG6)SIEGER JH 2000 Yudi de Juanma BH (LOE1086696) | | |
SG Aura de Romiguer IP1 (LOE0580545) |
V Fina von der Jahnhöhe SCHH1 (SZ2043811) | | V6 VA2(A) Pascha von der Jahnhöhe SCHH3 (SZ1977242) | | |
V2 VA2(A) Ultri von der Wienerau SCHH3 (SZ1873965) |
V Kira vom Messebau SCHH1 (SZ1939029) | | |
Ricki vom Messebau SchH1 (SZ1799000) |
SG Brenda de Turia Drimas IPO1 (LOE2085797) | | V Jacob de Campo De Las Danzas SchH1 (LOE1721194) | | VA2 (E) Jacobo des Clot de s'Ullastre SCHH1 (LOE1488724) | | Quax von Dolomiten SCHH3 (LOI198015) | | 2x VA1 Yasko vom Farbenspiel SCHH3, FH (SZ2010154 (AKC DN10902401 10-05)) | | |
VA1 Connie vom Farbenspiel SCHH3 (SZ1903611) |
SG Xitta von den Dolomiten SCHH1 (GT621631) | | |
SG Holly von den Dolomiten SchH1 (GT490900) |
Iris de Bahia Grande SCHH1 (LOE1173407) | | V Ulk de Son Orlandis SCHH1 (SZ9104234) | | |
Chiwa vom Aventin (SZ1876999) |
Anett de Bahia de Cromys (LOE0753437) | | |
Baniti de Gassuachs (LOE0539261) |
SG Rebekha de Villacristi IPO1,RCI1 (LOE1512553) | | V Fanto vom Wulfsdiek Ceppa1, SchH1 (SZ2109040 (LOE 1417718)) | | VA6 Dux della Valcuvia SCHH3 (LOI98/41955 (SZ 2052621)) | | |
VA1(I) Una della Valcuvia SCHH3 (GT622410) |
V Dana von der Jahnhöhe SCHH1 (SZ2034038) | | |
V(LGZS) Isis von der Jahnhöhe SCHH2 (SZ1906300) |
V3 Iolly de Villacristi RCI-I, IPO1 (LOE1302731) | | V Mark de Muvican SCHH3 (LOE1027821) | | |
V Quinta vom Haus Sommerlade SCHH1 (SZ1901792) |
V Anyi de Villacristi RCI-1 (LOE0999288) | | |
VA1 (SPAIN) 2001 Alba de Sacromonte SCHH 1 (LOE0781576) |
V Astrid I de Turia Drimas SCHH1 (LOE1745178) | | V1 VA3(A) Bravos vom Steffen Haus (2003) SCHH3 (SZ2120031) | | VA3 Esko vom Dänischen Hof SCHH3 (SZ1998887) | | VA2 Jango vom Fürstenberg SCHH3 (SZ1896845) | | |
V Uta vom Fürstenberg SCHH1 (SZ1819373) |
V31 BSZS 1996 Una von Oxsalis SchH2 (SZ1904966) | | |
V Nina von der Römerau SCHH1 (SZ1806916) |
V49 Holly von der Maleiche SCHH1 (SZ2064120) | | V Saber vom Steffen Haus SCHH3 (SZ2052618 (AKC DL71767802)) | | |
V Sarah vom Nassauer Berg SchH3 (SZ1913772 (AKC DL71544801)) |
V Betty von der Maleiche SCHH1 (SZ1999034) | | |
V Laika vom Nassauer Berg SchH2 (SZ1850199) |
V Mandy de Turia Drimas SchH2 (LOE1196155 (SZ 2110427)) | | V5 SIEGERSHAU SPAIN Orson de Turia Drimas SCHH 2, (CXG-253) | | BSZ 1998 V Ivo von der Roten Matter SchH3 (SZ1931411) | | |
V Quana von der Roten Matter SchH1 (SZ1848459) |
V Ogotha vom Haus Geltinger SchH1 (SZ1787478) | | |
V Luna vom Haus Geltinger SchH2 (SZ1720392) |
V Fenja vom Hümmeroth SCHH2 (SZ1927114) | | V5 Xanto vom Grauen SCHH3 (SZ1765082) | | |
VA2 Rena vom Grauen SCHH3 (SZ1696763) |
Gina von Isidora SCHH1 (SZ1813401) | | |
Yade vom Felsenwehr SCHH2 (SZ1700979) |