Mocart Starodjurdjevacka Need breed book and registration number () | | VA2 (HUN 2015),(V49 BSZS 2013) Luger vom Aspenhaus IPO2 (SZ2259468) | | V, (SG3 BSZS JHKR '09) Wegas vom Fichtenschlag SchH3 (SZ2209297) | | 2X VA1 Vegas du Haut Mansard SCHH3 (LOF569091 (SZ 2164725) (ROI 10/41767)) | | VA1 Pakros d'Ulmental SchH3, IPO3 (LOI02/98355 (SZ 2138739)) | | VA1 Bax von der Luisenstraße SCHH3 (SZ2042606) | | |
VA4 Beaury van de Huis Kirura SchH3 (SZ2012720) |
VA1 Karma vom Ochsentor SCHH3 (SZ2031747) | | |
V Feli vom Ochsentor SchH3 (SZ1972216) |
VA2(F) Rangoon du Haut Mansard SCHH3 (LOF527930/45533) | | VA3(F) Owen du Fossé de Norva SCHH3 (LOF506735) | | |
V3(F) Lana du Val D'Anzin SCHH2 (LOF467294) |
V Jalna du Haut Mansard SCHH3 (LOF449713) | | |
V Iseult du Fossé de Norva BREVET (LOF423646) |
VA9 Tiana vom Fichtenschlag SCHH3 (SZ2157844) | | 2X VA1(PH) Wilko vom Fichtenschlag SCHH3 (SZ2110006) | | VA10 Orbit von Tronje SCHH3 (SZ2037762) | | |
V Babette von Tronje SCHH1 (SZ1959640) |
V Unsa vom Fichtenschlag SCHH3 (SZ2055737) | | |
VA2 Holly vom Fichtenschlag SCHH3, FH1 (SZ1892825) |
VA2(ESP) Lufti vom Hühnegrab SCHH3 (SZ2106361) | | VA2 Hill vom Farbenspiel SCHH3 (SZ2058265) | | |
V Dasti vom Farbenspiel SCHH2 (SZ1917706) |
V Ola vom Akrobat SCHH2 (SZ2053063) | | |
V Hoppel vom Akrobat SCHH2 (SZ1988316) |
V Xella vom Aspenhaus SCHH 1 (SZ2169931) | | VA1 Zamp vom Thermodos SCHH3 (SZ2101021) | | VA2 Quantum von Arminius SCHH3 (SZ2055986) | | VA6 Dux della Valcuvia SCHH3 (LOI98/41955 (SZ 2052621)) | | |
VA1(I) Una della Valcuvia SCHH3 (GT622410) |
V Only vom Wutachtal SCHH1 (SZ2010235) | | |
VA2(I) Minka vom Drei Birkenzwinger SCHH2 (SZ1747480) |
V Ute vom Thermodos SCHH2 (SZ2051039) | | VA3 Esko vom Dänischen Hof SCHH3 (SZ1998887) | | |
V31 BSZS 1996 Una von Oxsalis SchH2 (SZ1904966) |
V Jola vom Thermodos SCHH2 (SZ1962170) | | |
V Geisha vom Mönchberg SCHH1 (SZ1857255) |
V Wenke vom Aspenhaus SchH1 (SZ2090639) | | 2x VA1 Yasko vom Farbenspiel SCHH3, FH (SZ2010154 (AKC DN10902401 10-05)) | | VA1 BSZS 2001 Ursus von Batu SchH3 (SZ1932624) | | |
V Verena von Batu SCHH2 (SZ1834230) |
VA1 Connie vom Farbenspiel SCHH3 (SZ1903611) | | |
V Daggi vom Farbenspiel SCHH2 (SZ1776909) |
V20 BSZS 1999 Ida vom Aspenhaus SCHH 1 (SZ1991116) | | VA4 Natz vom Steigerhof SCHH3 (SZ1841632) | | |
V Paola von der Murrenhütte SchH1 (SZ1761643) |
V Ebba von der Wienerau SchH1 (SZ1894357) | | |
V Xila von der Wienerau SCHH2 (SZ1696275) |
Danka Starodjurdjevacka (JR809354) | | V Dux von der Glockenheide SCHH3 (SZ2199448) | | VA1(A) VA2(B+USA) Naxos vom Holtkämper See SCHH3 (SZ2152834) | | VA1 Zamp vom Thermodos SCHH3 (SZ2101021) | | VA2 Quantum von Arminius SCHH3 (SZ2055986) | | |
V Only vom Wutachtal SCHH1 (SZ2010235) |
V Ute vom Thermodos SCHH2 (SZ2051039) | | |
V Jola vom Thermodos SCHH2 (SZ1962170) |
V Raica vom Holtkämper See SCHH1 (SZ2091915) | | V Wallace aus Agrigento SchH3 (SZ2017496) | | |
V Gusta aus Agrigento SCHH1 (SZ1860866) |
V Wari vom Holtkämper See SCHH3 (SZ2046950) | | |
V Ginga vom Kristallsee SCHH3 (SZ1972234) |
V Iris von Trafalga SCHH3, FH1 (SZ2068680) | | V6 VA2(A) Pascha von der Jahnhöhe SCHH3 (SZ1977242) | | V6 VA2(A) Idol von der Jahnhöhe SCHH3, FH1 (SZ1906294) | | |
VA5(I) Marit vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3 (SZ1737627) |
V2 VA2(A) Ultri von der Wienerau SCHH3 (SZ1873965) | | |
V Warinka von der Wienerau SCHH3 (SZ1772302) |
V Goldie vom Staufen SCHH2 (SZ1922028) | | V3 VA3(B+NL) Amigo vom Belgier SchH3 (SZ1770906) | | |
V Lotty von Minervaburg IPO1 (SZ1764696) |
V Freda del Pellegrino SCHH1 (SZ1922026) | | |
V Flora vom Wildsteiger Land SchH1 (SZ1728121) |
SG Tina Starodjurdjevacka IPO1 (JR807955) | | V Timo Fixfrutta IPO2 (JR719233) | | V1 Austria BSZS 1998 Aranyvölgyi-Örseg Brass SCHH3 (MET2784/94 (SZ1988816)) | | VA1 Ulk von Arlett SCHH3 (SZ1769704) | | |
V Dolly von Arlett SCHH2 (SZ1713794) |
V Aranyvölgyi-Örseg Konnie SchH1 (MET00583/92 (SZ2010522)) | | |
Aranyvölgyi-Örseg Lina VH1, VK1 (MET9094/88) |
V Manta Nivalda IPO3 (JR712085 (SZ 9129109)) | | V Echo vom Murrtal SCHH1, IPO3 (SZ1906161) | | |
V Linda vom Neuen Berg SchH1 (SZ1820263) |
V Winny vom Zirndorfer Gauner SchH3 (SZ1787070) | | |
Toska von der Mühltalleiten SchH3 (SZ1693796) |
SG Mina Starodjurdjevacka IPO 1 (JR806631) | | Luj Starodjurdjevacka (JR806334) | | V 1(SMN) Raul vom Luxol IPO 2 (JRSP805987 (SZ 9137406)) | | |
Tonca vom Luxol (JRSP81094No) |
V 2 (YU) Elsa Starodjurdjevacka IPO 1 (JR804986) | | |
V Katica Starodjurdjevacka IPO1 (JR81730) |
Megi od Jasenice (JR719834) | | SG Ulk od Tiganjice IPO1 (JR704674) | | |
V Quinda od Beronje (JR76205) |
Honda od Jasenice (JR714781) | | |
Rata od Jasenice (JR706028) |