Ellen von der Moschel (SZ1860748) | | Bill vom Recker Land (SZ1757677) | | Jork vom Haus Bork (SZ1707459) | | V Cello von der Römerau SchH3, FH (SZ1633408) | | VA2 Natz vom Hasenborn SCHH3, IPO3, FH (SZ1537382) | | V16 Dax von der Wienerau SCHH3, FH (SZ1427790) | | |
V Flora vom Königsbruch SCHH3 (SZ1264185) |
V Yanka vom Hühnegrab SchH3 (SZ1464362) | | |
V10 Anke vom Cappenberger Damm SCHH3, FH (SZ1291504) |
V Quana von Arminius SchH1 (SZ1547138) | | V Xaver von Arminius SCHH3 (SZ1417644) | | |
V Wilma von der Kisselschlucht SchH1 (SZ1202559) |
V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 (SZ1478659) | | |
VA5 Fina vom Badsee SchH3/FH (SZ1405181) |
VA5 Fina von Arminius SCHH3, FH (SZ1592050) | | V Lasso vom Wiedenbrücker Land SchH3 (SZ1491440) | | VA16 Zorro vom Haus Beck SchH3 (SZ1399234) | | |
SG Gitta vom Haus Mühlenberg SchH1 (SZ1196062) |
V Ora vom Wiedenbrücker Land SchH2 (SZ1331909) | | |
SG2 Alfa vom Wiedenbrücker Land SCHH2 (SZ1234420) |
V Fee vom Weihertürchen SchH1 (SZ1478776) | | V Xando von Arminius SCHH3 (SZ1417643) | | |
V Wilma von der Kisselschlucht SchH1 (SZ1202559) |
V22 Anja vom Reststrauch SchH3/FH (SZ1376176) | | |
V23 Ussa vom Reststrauch SchH3 (SZ1314563) |
Laila von Corand SchH1 (SZ1644167) | | Kastor vom Holtkämper See SchH3 (SZ1545794) | | VA2 Onex von Batu SCHH3, IPO3, FH (SZ1494567) | | V Ulan von Adeloga SchH3/FH (SZ1400055) | | |
VA4 Joga von Adeloga SchH2 (SZ1329006) |
V Anda vom kleinen Pfahl SchH3/FH/INT (SZ1242709) | | |
V Flora vom Eichlbrunn SchH1 (SZ1184567) |
V Inda vom Brockenblick SchH3 (SZ1423555) | | VA7 Frei vom Holtkämper See SchH3/FH (SZ1251829) | | |
V Iris vom Südfeld SchH2 (SZ1152702) |
V Dascha von Corand SchH1 (SZ1325711) | | |
Cilly von Tellhausen SchH1 (SZ1209688) |
Moni vom Probstbusch SchH1 (SZ1524662) | | Reza vom Hylligen-Born SchH2 (SZ1449072) | | V1 EX.2 Cäsar vom Löhnerring SCHH3 (SZ1325957) | | |
VA1 Erka vom Fiemereck SchH1 (SZ1235231) |
Bona vom Solling SchH1 (SZ1355938) | | |
Astrid vom Türkenstamm SchH1 (SZ1233418) |
Otti vom Cellerland SchH1 (SZ1363970) | | V Quando von der Netten Ecke SchH2/FH (SZ1257564) | | |
V Julchen von der Netten Ecke SchH1 (SZ1196682) |
Elfie vom Cellerland SchH2 (SZ1298696) | | |
V Cilla vom Hünenfeuer SchH2 (SZ1112613) |
Prixy von der Hella-Baude SCHH1 SG (DDR156254 (SZ1851428)) | | V Ben von der Waberlohe SCHH.3 (DDR128913) | | DDR SGR 1980, V- Fels vom Kemmlerblick SCHH2 (DDR92324) | | Lex vom Aspenhaus SCHH2 (DDR76444) | | V Ohle vom Rundeck SCHH3, ZTP (DDR57963) | | |
V Mara vom Rundeck SchH2 (DDR46510) |
Alli von der Rodighöhe SchH1 (DDR61900) | | |
Daisy vom Bühlhaus (DDR30657) |
SG Desy vom Kemmlerblick SCHH1 (DDR78537) | | DDR SIEGER 1974 V2 Gero vom Guckelhorst SCHH3 (DDR52706) | | |
Cilly vom Haus Welsch SCHH3 (DDR37579) |
V Nette vom Taubenhübel SchH2/FH1 (DDR53606) | | |
Britta vom Osterberg SchH1 (DDR35055) |
Erka vom Baruther Land FH1 (DDR113898) | | V Bero vom Baruther Land SCHH3 FH (DDR83000) | | V Falko vom Bootshaus (1973) SCHH3, FH (DDR64337) | | |
SG Anja vom Bootshaus (1967) SCHH1 (DDR34397) |
V Laura vom Baruther Land SCHH2 (DDR65090) | | |
V Werra vom Baruther Land SCHH2, FH1 (DDR34380) |
DDR SGRN 1981, V Jessi vom Baruther Land SCHH2 FH1 (DDR88027) | | DDR SGR 77-78; V Cliff vom Bleichfleck SCHH3 FH3, PSH3 (DDR65465) | | |
Bärbel von dem Bersdorfer Flur SchH1 (DDR43280) |
V Uta vom Baruther Land SCHH1 FH (DDR73694) | | |
Pia vom Hasselgrund SCHH1 (DDR47469) |
Jutta von der Hella-Baude SCHH1 (DDR135733) | | V Hanko vom Haus Assja SCHH3 (DDR108439) | | V Berry von Christelas SCHH2/FH/PSH1 (DDR84291) | | DDR SGR 77-78; V Cliff vom Bleichfleck SCHH3 FH3, PSH3 (DDR65465) | | |
Bärbel von dem Bersdorfer Flur SchH1 (DDR43280) |
Gundel aus der Espenstätte SCHH3/FH (DDR64027) | | |
Heide von der schwarzen Eiche SchH1 (DDR35728) |
V Romy vom Haus Assja SCHH 1 (DDR90999) | | V Gomo vom Osterberg SCHH3 FH (DDR44084) | | |
DDR SGRN 1971, V Burga vom Osterberg SCHH2 (DDR35054) |
Liesette vom Haus Assja SCHH2 FH2 PSH2 (DDR76610) | | |
V Dina vom Haus Assja SCHH2 FH1 (DDR60038) |
Fella von der Hella-Baude SCHH3 FH (DDR121264 (SZ-9003944)) | | SG Ingo vom Rangental SCHH2 FH (DDR77193) | | V Don vom Haus Himpel SchH3 (DDR57979) | | |
DDR SGRN 1970, V Halla vom Haus Himpel SCHH2 (DDR40525) |
V Cora vom Rangental SCHH2 (DDR53342) | | |
V Freia vom Osterberg SchH1 (DDR43512) |
SG Arit vom Lilienpark (DDR69112) | | V Axel Vom Bleichfleck SCHH3,IPO3 (DDR53516) | | |
Bärbel von dem Bersdorfer Flur SchH1 (DDR43280) |
Grit vom Weidich SCHH1 () | | |
SG Britta von der Kobaldtmühle SchH2 (DDR662141) |