Negro von El Dorado (DASV1452 L 09 U) | | Ingo vom Feurigen (SZ2048173) | | SG Cliff vom Geraufer SCHH3 (LGA) FH IPO3 (SZ1903291) | | V Don vom Haus Iris SchH3/IP3 (SZ1801343) | | V Alf vom Körnersee SCHH3/PSH1 (DDR132543) | | SG Ellex vom Haus Iris SCHH3/FH/PSH2 (DDR90095) | | |
SG Hanka von Leutraquell SCHH2 (DDR72817) |
V Saskia vom Haus Kaiser SCHH2 FH (DDR111223) | | |
V Benda vom Haus Valentin SchH1 (DDR64185) |
SG Gabi von der alten Wassermühle SCHH3 (DDR163797) | | V Rex vom Haus Iris SCHH3 FH PSH3 (DDR138650 (AKC DL40708201)) | | |
V Mira vom Haus Iris SCHH2 FH (DDR118776) |
V Gunda vom Schieferschloß FH (DDR138607) | | |
V Cessy vom Schieferschloß FH SchH2 (DDR121333) |
SG Astritt von Starkenberg SCHH3 (DDR161121 (SZ-1850708)) | | SG Lord vom Gleisdreieck SCHH3, FH3 3x DDR SIEGER, EUROPAMEISTER (DDR131345, SZ-1735999) | | V Jeff vom Flämings-Sand SCHH2 FH (DDR108072) | | |
SG Urte aus der Quitzowstadt SchH2/FH/PSH1 (DDR88804) |
SG Blacky vom Gleisdreieck DDR-MS X2 SCHH3 FH3 (DDR92260) | | |
SG Conny vom Kemmlerblick SCHH1 ZTP 5436/34 (DDR71948) |
Conni von der Ostrauer Mühle SCHH2 , PSH2 (DDR142968) | | V Yago vom Haus Valentin SCHH3 FH PSH3 PFH (DDR120973) | | |
V Fränci vom Haus Valentin SchH1 (DDR74739) |
V Fee vom Schießufer SchH2 (DDR105689) | | |
SG Carmen vom Rhodeberg SchH1 (DDR74648) |
SG Franzy vom Feurigen SCHH3 (SZ1966449) | | Sam vom Haus Bensch SCHH3 (SZ1850715) | | SG Arras vom Theiles-Hof SCHH 2, PSH 1 (DDR142662 (SZ 1850714)) | | V Nathan vom blauen Engel SCHH3,PSH2, FH (DDR118159 (SZ 1691328)) | | |
V Motte von der Kühlung SCHH1 (DDR089438) |
Xina aus der Schwedenstadt SCHH 1, PSH 1 (DDR120363) | | |
SG Merry aus der Schwedenstadt SCHH1,ZTP 5447/22 (DDR81981) |
Wespe vom blauen Engel SCHH2, FH1 (DDR144753) | | V Don vom Rolandsteich SchH2/FH (DDR108760) | | |
V Dixi vom Rhodeberg SCHH2 PSH1 (DDR74641) |
SG Katja vom blauen Engel SCHH1, FH1 (DDR106339) | | |
SG Arrit von der Kreuzhorst SCHH2 (DDR19345) |
G Romy von der Schwarzen Elstermündung SCHH1 (SZ1841870) | | V Quai vom blauen Modeneser SCHH3 IP3 (DDR158936) | | DDR SIEGER 86+87+88 Olf vom Fürstendamm SCHH2 (DDR130904) | | |
SG Freia vom Fürstendamm SCHH1 (DDR109241) |
DDR-SIEGERIN 1986 V Gitta vom Hutberg SCHH3 FH (DDR136170) | | |
Eike von der Jahnstadt SCHH2 FH (DDR87093) |
Linda von der Schwarzen Elstermündung SCHH1 FH (DDR160054 (SZ 1858393)) | | V Birko von der Wolfshöhle (2XDDR-MS) SCHH3 , FH3 (DDR131226) | | |
SG+ Ricky von der Wolfshöhle SCHH1 (DDR112944) |
V Dunja vom Kahrener Ländchen FH (DDR144287) | | |
Cilli vom Haus Penz SchH1 (DDR119754) |
V ( UCI ) Whitney von der Old Lady (SZ2169369) | | G Eddie von der Old Lady SCHH3, IPO3, FH1 (SZ1931029) | | SG+ Dux vom Haus Käding SCHH3(DDR LGA),FH3,RH2,KÖR.5443/34 (SZ1804632) | | V Golf vom Ritterberg SCHH3 FH PSH1 (DDR99301) | | V Eggo vom Ammerberg SCHH2 (DDR73407) | | |
V Antje von Haus Jule SCHH1 (DDR33766) |
V Burga vom Haus Himpel SCHH1 (DDR81488) | | |
SG Hanka vom Haus Himpel SCHH1 (DDR40524) |
SG Fränzi vom Grafenstein SCHH3,FH1,RH2,ZTP4433/23 (DDR118822) | | SG+/V Dargo von den Moorwiesen SCH II, KÖR.5443/43 (DDR90387) | | |
SG+ Anni v.d. Ulme PSH1,KÖR.5446/44 (DDR70509) |
SG Assi vom Ahlfeldereck SCHH1, ZTP5443/33 (DDR65267) | | |
SG Carmen von der Dorotheenburg SCHH1 () |
V Tanja vom Sybillenhof SCHH1 (DDR164810 (SZ-1851926)) | | V Bac vom weißen Holz SCHH3 FH PSH1 (DDR136807 (SZ-1739567)) | | V1 DDR-SIEGER 81+82 Jim von der Friesenklippe SCHH3 (DDR103884 SZ-1604896) | | |
SG Mira vom Baruther Land SCHH2 FH1 KÖR.5536/34 (DDR66301) |
V Biggi vom Nozzedil SCHH2 FH (DDR118443) | | |
V Jena vom Baruther Land SCHH1, (DDR88026) |
V Danka vom Sybillenhof SCHH1, DDR ZTP 5546/44 (DDR118346 (SZ-9002608)) | | V Erko von der Robertsburg SCHH3 FH3 PSH1 (DDR81051) | | |
SG Stella von der Ramsau SCHH2 (DDR62739) |
SG+/V Afra vom Sybillenhof SCHH2,FH,KÖR.5546/34 (DDR91100) | | |
SG Liz vom Schrebereck SCHH1,KÖR.5443/33 (DDR67407) |
V Penny von der Old Lady SCHH3 (SZ2099990) | | V Tino vom Felsenschloß SCHH3 (LGA) FH2 IPO3 (SZ1932875) | | V Filou vom Kaolinsee SCHH2 (DDR156330 (SZ 1857919)) | | V Mentor vom Haus Iris SCHH3, FH, PSH2 (DDR118772) | | |
V Eike von der Utzburg SchH1 (DDR98812) |
V Bessy vom Kaolinsee SchH2 (DDR112450) | | |
SG Dixi von Haus Zschauer SchH3/FH2 (DDR85071) |
SG Mendy von der Schwarzen Elstermündung SCHH1 (DDR160047 (SZ 1962647)) | | V Utz von den zwei Steinen SCHH3 FH3 (DDR146938) | | |
V Hanka von den zwei Steinen FH2 (DDR123951) |
SG Fee von der Schwarzen Elstermündung SCHH3 FH3 (DDR137801) | | |
SG Elfi vom Flämings-Sand SCHH2 FH2 (DDR97545) |
G Ina von der Old Lady SCHH1 (SZ1989575) | | V Duran vom Weidegang SCHH3 (SZ1871877) | | SG Condor von den Tonteichen SCHH3 IPO3 (DDR170304) | | |
SG Baffi von den Tonteichen FH1 (DDR156130) |
G Dsheta von den Gnitzer Höhen SCHH1 (DDR161597) | | |
V Dela vom Zisawinkel SCHH1/FH (DDR132775) |
V1, CAC/CACIB 95/VDH Ansa von der Old Lady SCHH 3 (SZ1807934) | | SG+ Dux vom Haus Käding SCHH3(DDR LGA),FH3,RH2,KÖR.5443/34 (SZ1804632) | | |
SG Fränzi vom Grafenstein SCHH3,FH1,RH2,ZTP4433/23 (DDR118822) |
SG Gill von den Hugenotten SCHH2 (SG1803394) | | |
V Galva von der Wolfshöhle SCHH2 (DDR140232) |