ОКD-1, ЗКС-1 САС Nico vom Rüscheneck ОКD-1, ЗКС-1 SZ/2231937 (RKF 2796033)
| SCHH3 VA4 (ESP) Wirgo von Baccara SCHH3 SZ/1950275
| SCHH3 VA2 (AT), SG3 '05, V4 BSZS '06 Lorenzo von Isidora SCHH3 SZ/2133315 | SCHH3 V10 Drago von Pallas Athene SCHH3 SZ/2076803 | SCHH3 V4 Romeo von Pallas Athene SCHH3 SZ/1969636 | SCHH3 VA7 Quartz dei Templari SCHH3 SZ/1922184 |
SCHH3 V Ginja von den Maibuchen SCHH3 SZ/1825415 |
SCHH1 V Hilka vom Mönchberg SCHH1 SZ/1934073 | SCHH3 VA5(ESP) Enzo vom Schornfelsen SCHH3 SZ/1858626 |
SchH1 Paula vom Mönchberg SchH1 SZ/1816098 |
SCHH 1 V Dorina von Isidora SCHH 1 SZ/1957508 | SCHH3 VA5(ESP) Enzo vom Schornfelsen SCHH3 SZ/1858626 | SchH3 VA5 Nero vom Hirschel SchH3 SZ/1783907 |
SCHH3 V Xanthi vom Schornfelsen SCHH3 SZ/1760140 |
SCHH2 V17 BSZS 1995, (V5 Belg Sieger 1995) Talisa di Fossombrone SCHH2 GT/562581 (SZ 1957368) | SchH3 V Bshz Joschy von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1738059 |
SchH3 V Christin von der Burg Aliso SchH3 SZ/1599997 |
SCHH3 Brenda vom Hawelkaweg SCHH3 SZ/2091123 | SchH3 VA1(JSV) Benno vom Hohen Haus SchH3 | SCHH3 V3 Zamp vom Schloss Runding SCHH3 SZ/1983212 | SCHH3, FH V Gildo vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH SZ/1884800 |
SchH1 V Ronya vom Schloss Runding SchH1 SZ/1892009 |
SCHH 1 Dara von der Kaiserlinde SCHH 1 SZ/1933851 | SchH3 IPO2 V(BSZS) Hanno von der Wienerau SchH3 IPO2 SZ/1794626 |
SCHH 1 V Annet vom Naturpark-Altmühltal SCHH 1 SZ/1794430 |
SCHH3 Chila vom Hawelkaweg SCHH3 SZ/1887788 | SCHH3 VA(JPN) Komo vom Hawelkaweg SCHH3 SZ/1811256 | SCHH3 VA4(A) V11 Vax von den Dolomiten SCHH3 GT/461002 (SZ 1807913) |
SchH1 V Ondra von San Marco SchH1 SZ/1744505 |
SCHH1 Senta vom Angerbachtal SCHH1 SZ/1766636 | SCHH3, FH V39 Fedor von der Noriswand SCHH3, FH SZ/1698576 |
SCHH2 Cita vom Angerbachtal SCHH2 SZ/1557096 |
SchH1 V Yanka vom Rüscheneck SchH1 SZ/2104821
| SCHH3 VA1(E) V12 Yello vom St.-Michaels-Berg SCHH3 SZ/2057221 | SchH3 VA4 Enzo von Buchhorn SchH3 SZ/1930146 | SchH3 VA1 BSZS 1997 Lasso vom Neuen Berg SchH3 SZ/1820256 (AKC DL71755501) | SCHH3, IPO1, BHP1 V1 Folemarkens Jasso SCHH3, IPO1, BHP1 DKK/29122/88 (SZ 1801620) |
SchH2 V Eike vom Neuen Berg SchH2 SZ/1740742 |
SchH2 V Tina vom Lechtal SchH2 SZ/1818219 | SCHH3, HGH V23 Nilo von Adeloga SCHH3, HGH SZ/1734069 |
SCHH3, FH V2 VA4(A) Susi vom Lechtal SCHH3, FH SZ/1744538 |
SCHH1 V Pia vom St.-Michaels-Berg SCHH1 SZ/1979653 | SCHH3 V Yugo von der Michaelswiese SCHH3 SZ/1872657 (AKC DL82419001 | SCHH3 VA8 Fando vom Südblick SCHH3 NHSB/1314735 (SZ 1675961) |
SchH3/IP3 V Wespe vom Wildpferdbruch SchH3/IP3 SZ/1777843 |
SchH2 V Yola vom St.-Michaels-Berg SchH2 SZ/1887088 | SchH3 V Volker vom Fourniermühlenbach SchH3 SZ/1753427 |
SCHH2 V Quinta vom St.-Michaels-Berg SCHH2 SZ/1818613 |
Ursa vom Rüscheneck SZ/1940770 | SchH3 V SG20 (BSZS 1994) Jonny vom Portaner SchH3 SZ/1855692 | SchH3 V42 (BSZS) Falco vom Merlin SchH3 SZ/1786331 | SCHH3/IP3 VA1 (FRANCE - SPAIN) Arak du Hohmannsfeld SCHH3/IP3 LOF/305304 (SZ 1744249) |
SchH1 V Burga vom Merlin SchH1 SZ/1715937 |
SchH1 V Quaste vom Portaner SchH1 SZ/1742817 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH V3 Manto vom Overledingerland SCHH3, IPO3, FH SZ/1662265 |
SchH3 V Celly vom Portaner SchH3 SZ/1643395 |
SchH1 V Wenke vom Gödinghofer Weg SchH1 SZ/1760832 | SCHH3 V Canto vom Noithausenerland SCHH3 SZ/1685305 | SchH3 V Xaver vom Hülsbach SchH3 SZ/1603066 |
IP1 V Werra vom Noithausenerland IP1 SZ/1546863 |
Lanka vom Dinkelhof SZ/1634170 | SchH2 SG Torro von Arjakjo SchH2 NHSB/1216347 (SZ 1630369) |
Quini vom Natoplatz |
Legerland Enkarna RKF/2515939
| SCHH1 VA2 Troll von Ivenhoe SCHH1 SZ/2202403
| SCHH3 V16 Campino von der Piste Trophe SCHH3 SZ/2125983 | SCHH3 VA5 Nero vom Nöbachtal SCHH3 SZ/2080775 | SchH3 VA4 Enzo von Buchhorn SchH3 SZ/1930146 | SchH3 VA1 BSZS 1997 Lasso vom Neuen Berg SchH3 SZ/1820256 (AKC DL71755501) |
SchH2 V Tina vom Lechtal SchH2 SZ/1818219 |
SCHH1 V Angie von den Amperauen SCHH1 SZ/1997769 | SchH3 VA1 BSZS 2001 Ursus von Batu SchH3 SZ/1932624 |
SchH2 V Dendi vom Haus Schalk SchH2 SZ/1884028 |
SCHH3, FH1, IPO3 SG91 Yasmin vom Ritterberg SCHH3, FH1, IPO3 SZ/1927999 | SCHH3 2X VA2 Karly von Arminius SCHH3 SZ/1829910 | SCHH3 VA1 Kimon van Dan Alhedy's Hoeve SCHH3 NHSB/1682784 (SZ 1788156) |
SCHH3 VA5(I) Marit vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3 SZ/1737627 |
SCHH2 V25 Vilma von der Wienerau SCHH2 SZ/1763098 | SchH3 VA1 Zamb von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1696277 |
SCHH3, IPO3 VA5 Xandra von der Wienerau SCHH3, IPO3 SZ/1696273 |
SCHH1 Dany vom Dusrani SCHH1 SZ/2043647 | SCHH3 VA3 Esko vom Dänischen Hof SCHH3 SZ/1998887 | SCHH3 VA2 Jango vom Fürstenberg SCHH3 SZ/1896845 | SchH3/FH V Wobo vom Lärchenhain SchH3/FH SZ/1824926 |
SCHH1 V Uta vom Fürstenberg SCHH1 SZ/1819373 |
SchH2 V31 BSZS 1996 Una von Oxsalis SchH2 SZ/1904966 | SCHH3 2X VA2 Karly von Arminius SCHH3 SZ/1829910 |
SCHH1 V Nina von der Römerau SCHH1 SZ/1806916 |
VH1 V Xela vom Alexyrvo Hof VH1 SZ/1984880 | SchH3 V1 Karo vom Adelplatz SchH3 SZ/9007773 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Jeck vom Noricum SCHH3, FH SZ/1705812 |
SCHH 3 V Fame von Lamarckenstein SCHH 3 NHSB/1351382 |
VH1 Ulme vom Alexyrvo Hof VH1 SZ/9007772 | SCHH3 VA8 Fando vom Südblick SCHH3 NHSB/1314735 (SZ 1675961) |
SCHH3 Palme vom Alexyrvo Hof SCHH3 NHSB/1467105 |
JCH RUS CH RUS Legerland Zemchuzhina RKF/1844282
| CH.RUS Head v. Leithawald SZ/2165315 | SCHH3, IPO3 2X VA1(CN) Nicos vom Leithawald SCHH3, IPO3 SZ/2117768 | SCHH3, FH 2x VA1 Yasko vom Farbenspiel SCHH3, FH SZ/2010154 (AKC DN10902401 10-05) | SchH3 VA1 BSZS 2001 Ursus von Batu SchH3 SZ/1932624 |
SCHH3 VA1 Connie vom Farbenspiel SCHH3 SZ/1903611 |
SCHH3, IPO3 VA6(A) Rita vom Leithawald SCHH3, IPO3 SZ/2055761 | SCHH3, IPO3 V1 VA(A+CN) Hoss vom Lärchenhain SCHH3, IPO3 SZ/1996729 |
SCHH2 V Dolli vom Hawelkaweg SCHH2 SZ/1899218 |
SCHH1/DNA Alisa vom Farbenspiel SCHH1/DNA SZ/2024167 | SCHH3, FH VA10 Scott von Deodatus SCHH3, FH SZ/1925848 | SchH3 V Gustl vom Wildsteiger Land SchH3 SZ/1810104 |
SCHH1 Kenti vom Farbenspiel SCHH1 SZ/1806001 |
SCHH3 VA1 Connie vom Farbenspiel SCHH3 SZ/1903611 | SCHH3, ÉLITE A V1 Eros von der Luisenstraße SCHH3, ÉLITE A SZ/1823810 |
SCHH2 V Daggi vom Farbenspiel SCHH2 SZ/1776909 |
KD-1 CH. RUS Legerland Juwel KD-1 RKF/1692813 | SCHH3, FH2 V5 Lauser vom Emkendorfer Park SCHH3, FH2 SZ/2081041 | SchH3 V Wallace aus Agrigento SchH3 SZ/2017496 | SCHH3, FH VA10 Scott von Deodatus SCHH3, FH SZ/1925848 |
SCHH1 V Gusta aus Agrigento SCHH1 SZ/1860866 |
BHP3 VA13 Heilei's True-Love BHP3 DK/00091/96 | SCHH3 VA4 Natz vom Steigerhof SCHH3 SZ/1841632 |
BHP3 VA3(DK) Heilei's Aline BHP3 SZ/9015345 |
KD-1 CH. RUS Legerland Fike KD-1 RKF/1064560 | SCHH2, IPO1 VA (RUS) Rock von der Urbecke SCHH2, IPO1 SZ/2003571 | SCHH3, FH VA10 Scott von Deodatus SCHH3, FH SZ/1925848 |
SCHH3 V9 Krafta von der Urbecke SCHH3 SZ/1856962 |
CHEMP RUS Oska ad Astra | SCHH3 V Flick von Arlett SCHH3 SZ/1813273 |
Ciola von der Ostfriesischen Thingstätte SZ/1951343 |