Kodama von der King () | | SG Fantom vom Waldestraum SCHH3 (AKCDN20699402) | | V Falk von den Wölfen SCHH3, IPO3, 3X SG-BSP, WUSV, FCI (SZ2062781) | | V Ahron von Granit Rose SCHH3 (V-BSP) FH1 (SZ1944360) | | SG Brutus vom grauen Stern SchH3 (SZ1805016) | | V Neumann's Janko SchH3/IP3 (SZ1718504) | | |
V Neumann's Frenzi SCHH3 FH2 (DDR123771) |
Dolly vom Wildbachtal SchH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1637636) | | |
SG Gitta vom Schloß Veitenstein SchH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1504911) |
SG Bora vom Schwarzen Milan SchH2 (SZ1824355) | | V Fero vom Zeuterner Himmelreich SCHH3(V-BSP), FH (SZ1614055) | | |
SG Perle vom Rosenbusch SCHH1 (SZ1399999) |
Josi vom Schwarzen Milan SchH2 (SZ1684378) | | |
SG Ina vom Jaresberg SchH3/FH (SZ1491795) |
SG Fina vom Hainpark SCHH 3, SG-LGA, FH (SZ1869190) | | V Jasso von Karthago SchH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1745761) | | V Harro aus der Lechrainstadt SCHH3 (V-BSP) FH IPO3 (SZ1550016) | | |
SG Elly vom Windachquell SchH2 (SZ1390221) |
Xandra von Karthago SchH2/FH (SZ1620485) | | |
Afra vom Stoppenberger Land SchH2 (SZ1451464) |
SG Wally aus dem Weinsbergtal SchH3/IP3 (SZ1700360) | | V Falko von Haus Sindern SCHH3 (V-LGA) FH (SZ1575363) | | |
SG Assi vom Haus Sindern SchH3 (SZ1398832) |
Winni aus dem Weinsbergtal SchH2 (SZ1523794) | | |
Delfi von Aducht SchH3 (SZ1433344) |
SG Thea vom Grantschener Weg SCHH3, (SZ2104413 (AKC DN19591101)) | | SG Olex de Valsory SchH3, IPO3 (LOF500663 (SZ 2082871)) | | V Nick vom Heiligenbösch SchH3 IPO1 FH1, WUSV (1999), BSPx3 (3° platz '99), LGA Sieger (1998, '99) (SZ1911480) | | SG Half vom Ruhbachtal SCHH3 ( G-BSP ) FH (SZ1773244) | | |
V Orlie vom Körbelbach SchH3 (SZ1588389) |
G Ina vom Haus Gard SchH1 (SZ1830399) | | |
Fricka vom Bärenfang SchH1 (SZ1719109) |
G Britta vom Schiffgarten IPO1 RING1 (SHSB527193 (LOF 489087)) | | V Yoschy von der Döllenwiese SCHH3, BSP (1994), LGA-V (1994 Vice Sieger) (SZ1823741) | | |
SG Mona von der Döllenwiese LGA SCHH3 (SZ1700454) |
G Nelfy vom Adamsgarten SCHH1 (SZ1802536) | | |
Wendy von der bösen Nachbarschaft SchH2 (SZ1727081) |
Biggi vom Dorheimer Rathaus SCHH2 (SZ2023040) | | G Sid vom Haus Gremm 4XBSP, SCHH3, IP3 (SZ1844497) | | V Arec vom Bunsenkocher FCI NAT'L, (V-BSP),SCHH3,IP3 (SZ1681631) | | |
SG Carla vom Höchstadter Wappen SchH3 (SZ1586908) |
SG Kimba vom Haus Gremm SchH3 (SZ1698978) | | |
Britta von den dreizehn Pappeln SchH3 (SZ1443732) |
Fina von den jungen Hansen SCHH2 (SZ1910590) | | V Ax vom Schindergraben SCHH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1706263) | | |
SG Dora vom Rotenbächle SchH3 (SZ1499025) |
V Rina von den jungen Hansen SCHH1 (SZ1789589) | | |
Yska von den jungen Hansen SchH3/FH (SZ1640534) |
CH Ayla von der Pfeffergasse BREVET (SZ2224631 (AKC DN28385201 )) | | LGA Fax vom Kasbachtal SCHH3 (LGA), IPO3 (LG-FCI), FH1 (SZ2077760) | | SG Tim von der Abfuhr SCHH3 (LGA) (SZ1853442) | | V Troll von der bösen Nachbarschaft SCHH3, IPO3, FH, V-LGA, V-BSP (SZ1688832) | | V Fero vom Zeuterner Himmelreich SCHH3(V-BSP), FH (SZ1614055) | | |
SG Perle vom Rosenbusch SCHH1 (SZ1399999) |
V Askia vom Froschgraben V-BSP 1982, SG-BSP 1983, 1984, SCHH3, IP3, FH (SZ1491332) | | |
Xenia vom Fideliohaus SchH3 (SZ1414773) |
G Gimmi von der Abfuhr SchH1 (SZ1718757) | | V Ork vom Wolfendobel SCHH3 ( G-BSP ) (SZ1624686) | | |
SG Asta vom Schollendobel SchH3 (SZ1517153) |
V Dörte vom Buckower Feld SchH3 (SZ1552288) | | |
G Blanka vom Körbelbach SchH3 (SZ1403315) |
SG Esta vom Brandenholz SCHH3 (SZ1962129) | | G Vico vom Wolfendobel SCHH3 (SZ1684582) | | V Ork vom Wolfendobel SCHH3 ( G-BSP ) (SZ1624686) | | |
SG Asta vom Schollendobel SchH3 (SZ1517153) |
V Carmen vom Rauen Eck SchH2 (SZ1603403) | | |
Hera vom Glockenstreit SchH1 (SZ1441765) |
SG Illa von der Kalenborner Höhe SCHH1 (SZ1834608) | | BSP Sieger 1990, SG Xando von Karthago 3 X V-BSP, SCHH3, FH (SZ1620482) | | |
Afra vom Stoppenberger Land SchH2 (SZ1451464) |
Ora von Karthago SchH1 (SZ1687619) | | |
Quitte von Karthago SchH3 (SZ1582454) |
G Tinaka von Karthago SchH1 (SZ2126044) | | SG Canto vom Haus Endrikat SCHH 3 (SZ2053549) | | V Olly von der Horst SCHH3 (BSP)/IPO3 (SZ1929365) | | V Yoschy von der Döllenwiese SCHH3, BSP (1994), LGA-V (1994 Vice Sieger) (SZ1823741) | | |
SG Mona von der Döllenwiese LGA SCHH3 (SZ1700454) |
SG Ledi von der Horst SCHH 3 (SZ1794044) | | |
Bonni vom Riemsloherwald SchH1 (SZ1641849) |
Anna vom Wolfssiegel SCHH3 FH IP3 (SZ1895099) | | G Lewis von Malatesta 4XBSP,1XWUSV,SCHH3,FH1,IPO3 (SZ1739753) | | |
Alfa vom Schwarzen Brink SchH3 (SZ1569609) |
Face vom Letelner Grund SCHH3 FH1 (SZ1749226) | | |
Burga vom Borstenbachtal SCHH3 (SZ1653162) |
G Carla von der Schiffslache SchH2 (SZ2086236) | | SG Yesko von Karthago SCHH3 IPO3 FH1 (SZ1907225) | | G Crok vom Erlenbusch SCHH3, FH1, BSP (SZ1735116) | | |
Tanja vom Südmühlenkolk SchH3 (SZ1605258) |
SG Yara von Karthago SCHH3 (SG-BSP) (SZ1801970) | | |
SG Dohle von Karthago SchH3 (SZ1737376) |
V Dana von der Schiffslache SCHH2 FH1 (SZ1921342) | | V Rocky von der bösen Nachbarschaft SCHH3(BSP) (SZ1674218) | | |
V Askia vom Froschgraben V-BSP 1982, SG-BSP 1983, 1984, SCHH3, IP3, FH (SZ1491332) |
G Kora vom Schwarzen Brink SCHH3 (SG-LGA) FH1 (SZ1761943) | | |
Gesha vom Scherwald SchH2 (SZ1693888) |