Elroy von Haus Lacherom (SZ9108327) | | V9 (BSZS) Jason von Haus Lacherom SchH3 (SZ1928372) | | VA1 Ulk von Arlett SCHH3 (SZ1769704) | | VA5 Yago vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH (SZ1702119) | | VA1 Eiko vom Kirschental SCHH3, FH (SZ1607402) | | 2X VA1 Uran vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH (SZ1526684) | | |
V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 (SZ1478659) |
VA3 Xitta vom Kirschental SCHH3, IPO3, FH, HGH (SZ1442405) | | |
V Nimi vom Kirschental HGH (SZ1319318) |
V Quina von Arminius SchH2 (SZ1547140) | | V Xaver von Arminius SCHH3 (SZ1417644) | | |
V Wilma von der Kisselschlucht SchH1 (SZ1202559) |
V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 (SZ1478659) | | |
VA5 Fina vom Badsee SchH3/FH (SZ1405181) |
V Dolly von Arlett SCHH2 (SZ1713794) | | VA7 Fedor von Arminius SchH3 (SZ1592045) | | V Lasso vom Wiedenbrücker Land SchH3 (SZ1491440) | | |
V Ora vom Wiedenbrücker Land SchH2 (SZ1331909) |
V Fee vom Weihertürchen SchH1 (SZ1478776) | | |
V22 Anja vom Reststrauch SchH3/FH (SZ1376176) |
V5 Bambi vom Feldschlößchen SchH3 (SZ1701634) | | V5 Argus vom Papageienhaus SCHH3 (SZ1558198) | | |
VA6 Luni vom Haus Beck SchH2 (SZ1462461) |
VA2 Ursa von der Wienerau SchH3 (SZ1458425) | | |
V Carlie von der Wienerau SchH1 (SZ1348234) |
V Zolda van Jama's Hoeve SchH1 (NHSB1376232) | | V Kim von der Michaelswiese VH2 (SZ1514119) | | V Nick von der Wienerau SchH3 (SZ1386415) | | V Kuno vom Weidtweg SchH3 (SZ1289025) | | |
V Ina vom Klämmle SCHH1 (SZ1076103) |
V Flora vom Königsbruch SCHH3 (SZ1264185) | | |
V Wilma von der Kisselschlucht SchH1 (SZ1202559) |
V Cora von der Michaelswiese SchH1 (SZ1427815) | | VA3 Quax vom Bubenlachring SCHH3, FH (SZ1323800) | | |
V Nira vom Aegidiendamm SchH1 (SZ1194021) |
V Mara von der Prinzenbrücke SchH3 (SZ1328938) | | |
V Quecke vom Roruper Waldschlößchen SchH2 (SZ1228228) |
SG Xandra vom Twentebloed SchH1/VH1 (NHSB1101889) | | V1 Argus von Aducht SchH3 (SZ1326232) | | V2 Argus vom Klämmle SchH3 (SZ1255560) | | |
SG1 Zilly vom Klämmle SCHH1 (SZ1205963) |
V Hella vom Eidechsbrunnen SchH1 (SZ1216746) | | |
V Cora vom Haus Anuschka SchH1 (SZ1134746) |
Quanta vom Twentebloed SchH1 (NHSB930197) | | Basko vom Haus Licher SchH3 (NHSB1318381) | | |
Sara von Decksteiner Weiher (SZ1223278) |
V Quitte vom Fürstenberg (SZ1289422) | | |
Halla vom Fürstenberg SCHH1 (SZ1234929) |
V58 (BSZS) Inka von Haus Lacherom SchH1 (SZ9015564) | | V(BSZS) Hanno von der Wienerau SchH3 IPO2 (SZ1794626) | | VA1 Mexican Sieger 1994 (V4 BSZS 1992) Jello von der Wienerau SchH3 (SZ1738055) | | VA7 Fedor von Arminius SchH3 (SZ1592045) | | V Lasso vom Wiedenbrücker Land SchH3 (SZ1491440) | | |
V Ora vom Wiedenbrücker Land SchH2 (SZ1331909) |
V Fee vom Weihertürchen SchH1 (SZ1478776) | | |
V22 Anja vom Reststrauch SchH3/FH (SZ1376176) |
V20 Ussi von der Wienerau SCHH3, IPO3 (SZ1619157) | | 2X VA1 Uran vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH (SZ1526684) | | |
V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 (SZ1478659) |
V Xinte von der Wienerau SCHH2 (SZ1555296) | | |
V Fina von der Wienerau SchH3 (SZ1480887) |
V Hexe von der Römerau SCHH1 (SZ1718370) | | V2 Ulf von Basilisk SCHH3, IPO3(SG-BSPCH), FH (SHSB379992 (SZ 1689213)) | | 2X VA1 Uran vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH (SZ1526684) | | |
V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 (SZ1478659) |
VA3 Ola von Arminius SchH3 (SZ1458039) | | |
V Xandra von Arminius SchH1 (SZ1417647) |
V Quana von Arminius SchH1 (SZ1547138) | | V Xaver von Arminius SCHH3 (SZ1417644) | | |
V Wilma von der Kisselschlucht SchH1 (SZ1202559) |
V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 (SZ1478659) | | |
VA5 Fina vom Badsee SchH3/FH (SZ1405181) |
V Nicky von Haus Lacherom SchH1 (SZ1977954) | | FIN MVA, Dando von Haus Lacherom SCHH3, (NHSB1570569) | | VA8 Fando vom Südblick SCHH3 (NHSB1314735 (SZ 1675961)) | | V Kim von der Michaelswiese VH2 (SZ1514119) | | |
V Cora von der Michaelswiese SchH1 (SZ1427815) |
V Wiske vom Südblick VH1, Schh1 (NHSB1187896) | | |
V Gony vom Twentebloed VH1 (NHSB7325490) |
Hindi vom Südblick (NHSB1346065) | | SG2 INT NORD UCH Zoltan Blue-Iris SCHH3 (SZ1565934) | | |
V Hexe vom Weingut Weck SchH1 (SZ1448700) |
Zippora vom Südblick VH1 (NHSB1234535) | | |
Rita vom Südblick (NHSB1066041) |
V Babsi von Haus Lacherom SchH1, VH1 (NHSB1533065) | | V Lasso vom Grauen SCHH3, FH (SZ1637393) | | 2X VA1 Quando von Arminius SCHH3, IPO3, FH, BHP2 (SZ1547134) | | |
V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 (SZ1478659) |
V13 Ulla von der Baiertalerstraße SCHH3, FH (SZ1522407) | | |
V Quanta von der Baiertalerstraße SchH1 (SZ1408701) |
V Zolda van Jama's Hoeve SchH1 (NHSB1376232) | | V Kim von der Michaelswiese VH2 (SZ1514119) | | |
V Cora von der Michaelswiese SchH1 (SZ1427815) |
SG Xandra vom Twentebloed SchH1/VH1 (NHSB1101889) | | |
Quanta vom Twentebloed SchH1 (NHSB930197) |