V Brando vom Ilsegrund SchH1 IPO3(BSP) (SZ2235537) | | V Queick vom Ludwigseck SCHH3 (SZ2135595) | | V Arek von uns Heimaturt SCHH3 (SZ2038967) | | V Aron vom Sachsentraum SCHH3 (SG-LGA) (SZ1875410) | | V Filou vom Kaolinsee SCHH2 (DDR156330 (SZ 1857919)) | | V Mentor vom Haus Iris SCHH3, FH, PSH2 (DDR118772) | | |
V Eike von der Utzburg SchH1 (DDR98812) |
V Bessy vom Kaolinsee SchH2 (DDR112450) | | |
SG Dixi von Haus Zschauer SchH3/FH2 (DDR85071) |
SG Ilka vom Sachsenwappen SCHH3 (DDR167153 (Also SZ-1840221)) | | SG Arco vom Sachsendreieck SCHH3 (DDR-MS/LGA) FH3 (DDR144966 (SZ 1841833)) | | |
Xanti vom Heiligenborn FH (DDR132318) |
SG Elma vom Sachsenwappen SCHH2, FH (DDR132318) | | |
SG Fanny vom Kalkfelsen PSH1 (DDR96044) |
SG Fanny vom blauen Engel SCHH1 (DDR170667 (SZ-1808886)) | | SG Addi von den Tonteichen SCHH3 FH1 (DDR149528 (SZ-1826064)) | | V Birko von der Wolfshöhle (2XDDR-MS) SCHH3 , FH3 (DDR131226) | | |
SG+ Ricky von der Wolfshöhle SCHH1 (DDR112944) |
SG Bianka vom Althüttendorfer Land SCHH2 FH2 (DDR135800) | | |
SG Nigra von der Leinequelle SCHH2/FH2 (DDR95577) |
SG Ranka vom Reiterturm SCHH1 FH (DDR153818 (SZ-1776302)) | | SG Fox vom Reiterturm FH, SchH3 (DDR134044) | | |
SG Edel vom Haus Nikolai SCHH1 FH2 (DDR107975) |
SG Halla vom Reiterturm SCHH1 (DDR136337) | | |
V Ulla vom Haus Wiesel SCHH1 (DDR109716) |
V Quandell vom Gräfental SCHH3 (SZ2075034) | | V Sven vom Gräfental SCHH3 (SZ1963946) | | V Götz vom Gräfental SCHH3 (SZ1802917) | | V Alf vom Körnersee SCHH3/PSH1 (DDR132543) | | |
V Saskia vom Haus Kaiser SCHH2 FH (DDR111223) |
SG Tapsi vom Parchimer Land SCHH1 (DDR156817) | | |
Giesa vom Parchimer Land SCHH2 (DDR125504) |
SG Olita vom Gräfental SCHH1 (DDR144447) | | V Aras vom Gräfental SCHH2, FH (DDR122609) | | |
Carmen vom Gräfental (1975) FH1 (DDR79879) |
SG Britt v Böttcherstuck FH/FH1 (DDR99569) | | |
Franka vom Haus Holland SCHH1 (DDR76753) |
V Zara vom Gräfental SCHH3 (SZ1998067) | | V Condor vom Gräfental SCHH3 (SZ1888106) | | V Groll von Trafalga SCHH3 (DDR168164 (SZ-1813118)) | | |
Afra von Trafalga SCHH1 FH (DDR129764) |
SG Afra vom Hainacker SCHH1 (DDR157386) | | |
Iris vom Gräfental SCHH3 FH (DDR136490) |
SG Burga vom Gräfental (1993) SchH1 (SZ1884142) | | V Götz vom Gräfental SCHH3 (SZ1802917) | | |
SG Tapsi vom Parchimer Land SCHH1 (DDR156817) |
Ypsi vom Gräfental SCHH1 (DDR163914 (SZ-1908114)) | | |
Dana vom Karlsblick SCHH1 (DDR131711) |
Cerrie vom Atzumer Busch SchH3 IPO3 FH1 FH2 (SZ2118021) | | SG Etzel vom Stadtfeld SCHH3 (G-BSP) (SZ1923797) | | V Major vom Phönix SCHH3 (SG-BSP) FH (SZ1801040) | | V Flunk vom Golmkauer Krug SCHH3 (SG-BSP) FH (SZ1683172) | | V Urdiny vom Dassensener Land SchH3 (SZ1566534) | | |
Zira von der Grone SchH1 (SZ1331794) |
V Clea vom Golmkauer Krug SchH2/IP2 (SZ1622971) | | |
Pally vom Golmkauer Krug SchH3/FH (SZ1541863) |
Janette vom Phönix SchH3 (SZ1710396) | | Ass vom Wildpferdbruch SCHH3 (SG-BSP) FH (SZ1484307) | | |
Lady vom Wildpferdbruch SchH2 (SZ1400128) |
Brandi von der Herner Höhe SchH2 (SZ1546662) | | |
Elke vom Herner Forsthaus SchH2 (SZ1443192) |
G Uzi vom Stadtfeld SCHH1 (SZ1795628) | | SG Verwin van Blitsaerd Schh3 VH3 (NHSB1374031 (SZ 1786631)) | | SG Robby vom Glockeneck SCHH3/FH/IP3 (DDR103892 (SZ 1497118)) | | |
V Jana vom Glockeneck SCHH3/FH (DDR77568) |
Gilla van Blitsaerd SCHH3 VH3 (NHSB1153026) | | |
Dinky van Blitsaerd SCHH1,VH1 (SZ1020728) |
V Lorett vom Stadtfeld SchH3 (SZ1609651) | | V Immo vom Haus Anja SCHH3 (SG-BSP) IP3 (SZ1480517) | | |
V Cora vom Trimmpfad SchH3/FH/IP1 (SZ1373316) |
V Hella vom Stadtfeld SchH3 (SZ1525715) | | |
SG Rahe von der Burg Wilbringen SCHH1 (SZ1315855) |
SG Mandy vom Mahner Berg SchH3 (SZ2059952) | | G Dac von Ranken hoher Heide SchH3 (SZ1906080) | | V Jago von der Lindenhalle SCHH3, HGH, FH (SZ1747548) | | SG Mink vom Haus Wittfeld SCHH3 (SG-BSP) FH (SZ1569341 (AKC D217151 03-85)) | | |
SG Cora vom Haardblick SchH3 (SZ1277952) |
SG Falka von der Lindenhalle SchH2/FH (SZ1659790) | | |
Anschi von der Lindenhalle SchH3 (SZ1565170) |
G Anja vom Düsterntal SCHH3 (SZ1769467) | | V Greif vom Herkulesblick SCHH3 (SG-LGA*2), FH (SZ1612707) | | |
SG Elfi vom Herkulesblick SchH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1512915) |
Dunja vom St.-Michaels-Berg SCHH2 (SZ1716474) | | |
V Fee von der Blumenwiese SchH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1563753) |
G Gerda vom Mahner Berg SCHH1 (SZ1973259) | | SG Erich vom kühlen Norden SCHH3 (SG-BSP) FH WPO DH1 (SZ1793277) | | V Fado von Karthago SCHH3, FH, IPO 3, (SZ1659724) | | |
Afra vom Stoppenberger Land SchH2 (SZ1451464) |
Annette vom kühlen Norden SCHH3, IP3 (SZ1732899) | | |
Jule von Lünsholz SchH3 (SZ1659310) |
V Zita vom Mahner Berg SCHH1 (SZ1872009) | | Cäsar von der Parkstraße SCHH3,FH (SZ1767755) | | |
V Catja von Kirchenholz SCHH3 (3X BSP) FH (SZ1593587) |
Yanin vom Mahner Berg SCHH2 (SZ1810498) | | |
Fee vom Mahner Berg SchH3/FH (SZ1607645) |