Frona z Tehelneho Dvora (SHPK0129/90/93) | | V, UM CSSR 88 UNP 88 Ciro z Pohranicni straze CS ZM, ZVV3, IPO3, PO, ZLP2, PSH1, Certified Avalanche Search dog (CKSP1209-83/83/85) | | V Treu vom Schäferstolz ZM, SP/PS, ZVV1 (DDR93872 (CsHPK 2490/81/77)) | | V Arko vom Gräfental SchH3/FH3/PSH1 (DDR74998) | | V Cay vom Echoberg SchH2 (DDR60696) | | V Gomo vom Osterberg SCHH3 FH (DDR44084) | | |
DDR SGRN 1971, V Burga vom Osterberg SCHH2 (DDR35054) |
V Esche vom Osterberg SchH2/FH1 (DDR42772) | | |
V Eddi aus dem Bibertal SCHH2 FH (DDR24090) |
SG Fanta von der Wolfshöhle SchH1 (DDR57899) | | V Ex vom Riedstern SCHH3 (DDR33052) | | |
SG Edda vom Falkenwappen SchH1 (DDR14257) |
V Axinia vom Waldblick SchH2 FH1 (DDR46459) | | |
Wenke vom Baruther Land SCHH1 (DDR34379) |
V Citta vom Schäferstolz HGH (DDR57815) | | V Burli von der Engelsburg SCHH3 PSH1 (DDR36331) | | V Seigo aus der Espenstätte SCHH3 FH SP-PS (DDR18381) | | |
V Jenny von der Lundengrotte SchH1 (DDR8071) |
SG Barbel vom Friedensstein SCHH1 (DDR23617) | | |
SG Ondra vom Delitzer Berg SCHH1 (DDR15030) |
Knolle von Rudingen HGH (DDR34527) | | V Cort vom Hof Argied FH3, SCHH3 (DDR19686) | | |
SG Freia vom Haus Lucia SCHH1 (DDR7780) |
Moni von Rudingen SCHH 2 (DDR13482) | | |
SG Quinta von Osterhagen SCHH2 (SZ883975) |
SG Pana z Pohranicni straze (1978) ZVV2,ZLP1,IPO3,SP/PS (CKSP752-80/78) | | V Bojar vom Schotterhof SCHH3 ZVV2 SP/PS (DDR77948) | | V Ohle vom Rundeck SCHH3, ZTP (DDR57963) | | DDR Sieger 1971 & 1972, V Condor vom Marderpfahl SCHH 3 (DDR42701) | | |
G Gerda vom Lütschetal SCHH3 (DDR33052) |
V Mara vom Rundeck SchH2 (DDR46510) | | |
Blanka vom Paschenberg SchH1/FH (DDR31431) |
V Nancy von Steinstücken SCHH1 (DDR48427) | | V Reio von Christiensruh SCHH3 (DDR39624) | | |
V Johla von Christiensruh SCHH2 PSH1 (DDR28408) |
V Desy von Steinstücken SCHH2 (DDR38772) | | |
V Ira von Christiensruh SCHH2 (DDR24796) |
V Ange z Jirkova dvora SP/PS, ZVV1 (CKSP52719/90) | | V Kass vom Fürstendamm ZM, ZVV2 (DDR119526 (CKSP 30001-83/81/83) | | V Held vom Ritterberg SchH3 (DDR103314) | | |
V Burga vom Haus Himpel SCHH1 (DDR81488) |
SG Xenia vom Fürstendamm SCHH1 (DDR96218) | | |
V Maja vom Fürstendamm (1975) SCHH1 (DDR76982) |
Pola z Pohranicni Straze CS IPO1 (CKSP724) | | SG Bolko Kostar Cs ZM (CKSP60565/76/80) | | |
Tula z Marusky CS SVV1 (CKSP20606/71/74) |
Lora z Jirkova Dvora CS ZM (CKSP81774/78) | | |
VD Fera z Jirkova Dvora ZVV1 (CSHPK51782/75/77) |
Axa z Hury CS SVV2 (SKSP70865/87/90) | | V Marko z Poluxu ZM, ZVV2 (CKSP40577/84/86 (SZ 9004681)) | | Pitt von Bad-Boll FH IP1 SCHH3 (SZ1530242) | | V12 Irk von Arminius (1978) SCHH3, IPO3, FH (SZ1437161) | | SG3 Pirol von Arminius SCHH3 (SZ1381397) | | |
V Olga vom Trienzbachtal SchH3 (SZ1308728) |
V Dunja vom Weilachtal SchH3/FH (SZ1312041) | | |
V Rita vom Kopenkamp SchH2 (SZ1208362) |
V13 Birke Filsperle SchH3 (SZ1445282) | | V Clodo vom Badsee SchH3/FH (SZ1358155) | | |
V Wala von der Sturmwolke SchH2 (SZ1286598) |
V Leika von der Gipserzunft SchH2 (SZ1330668) | | |
V Iris von der Gipserzunft SchH1 (SZ1272706) |
Xira von der Albertina (SZ1387399) | | VA2 Brix von der Pfaffenau SchH3 (SZ1262101) | | V15 Fedor vom grünen Lückener SCHH3 (SZ1153787) | | |
V14 Espe vom Haus Pari SCHH2 (SZ1108725) |
V Sissi vom Dreieichforst SchH1 (SZ1164105) | | |
Grace vom Dreieichforst SCHH3/FH (SZ1035692) |
Ondra vom Murrtal SCHH1 (SZ1267475) | | VA7 Frei von der Gugge SchH3/FH (SZ1112988) | | |
Connie von der Gugge SchH1 (SZ1051392) |
Dixie vom Murrtal SchH1 (SZ1195039) | | |
V Bessy vom Isenfels SchH1 (SZ1058749) |
Gerta z Helenky ZVV1 (SKSP4738/84/87) | | SG Bert Samotar SVV2, SLP1 (CKSP5840/78/82) | | DDR Sieger 1973 & 1974 & 1976, V Cäsar vom Rangental SCHH3 FH3 PSH2 (DDR53337) | | DDR Sieger 1970, V1 Bodo vom Winkel SCHH3 FH3 PSH3 (DDR34118) | | |
V Danka von der Edelquelle SCH2 FH2 PSH1 (DDR20218) |
V Freia vom Osterberg SchH1 (DDR43512) | | |
SG Esche aus dem Bibertal SCHH3 (DDR24091) |
SG Timi z Dvora Ker-Pal CS SVV2 (CKSP3051) | | V Norbo z Heperova dvora CS ZVV2 (CKSP16266/70/72) | | |
Ety Heperova dvora ZVV1 (CSHPK2815) |
Muska Zde-Zar ZVV1,ZM (CSHPK21337) | | |
Izzi Zde-Zar ZVV2,VD (CSHPK11909) |
SG Bora Agar SVV2, SLP1 (SKSP7672/81) | | V Ajo Ja-Kra CS ZM, ZVV2 (SKSP3915) | | V Vilmar z Marusky 5JRX5 ZVV3, ZPS, ZPO, 7XUM CSSR (CSHPK240/72/74) | | |
V Babeta Alcorn ZVV1 (CsHPK9024/67/70) |
V,OV,VT Bretka z Lubovej nadeje CS SVV2 (SKSP2425/73/75) | | |
RES.CACIB Bela Certova pec CS ZVV1 (SKSP345/70/72) |
V Gabi z Pohranicni straze CS ZVV2, ZM (SKSP1762) | | V Bojar vom Schotterhof SCHH3 ZVV2 SP/PS (DDR77948) | | |
V Nancy von Steinstücken SCHH1 (DDR48427) |
SG, 3X ÚMR Daisy Trina Jipor ZVV2, IPO3 (CKSP18505) | | |
SG Ora z Vnitrni straze CS ZM (CSPKP3672) |