SG Desire zo Zeleneho plesa SVV 1 (SUCHN60030) | | G Hoky Va-Pe IPO3, SCHH3, ZVV3, WM FCI, WUSV 2009 (SUCHNO48433/04/06) | | V Tyson von der Schiffslache SCHH3, IPO3, (3 X BSP), 2x LGA SIeger (2004/2005), Bundes FCI (SZ2061899) | | V Olix von Karthago SCHH3, BSP (SZ1962325) | | V Boy von Haus-Klönne SCHH3 (G-BSP) (SZ1827489) | | V Eddy vom Vorderen Schalk SCHH3 (V-BSP), DPO IPO3 (SZ1687478) | | |
G Gessi von der Maiwiese SchH3 (SZ1461048) |
G Biggy vom Hüllen Märchen SCHH1 (SZ1764804) | | |
Fahra von Karthago SchH3/FH (SZ1659732) |
SG Quinie von Karthago SCHH3 (SZ1870307) | | V Bandit van Gogh SCHH3,FH (V-BSP) (SZ1742697) | | |
SG Munja von der Rensefelder Schlucht SCHH3/IP3 (SG-BSP) (SZ1615810) |
Umea von Karthago SCHH3 (SZ1783074) | | |
Santa von Karthago SCHH3 (SZ1590828) |
G Connie vom Körnerplatz SCHH3 (SZ1837689) | | V Fado von Karthago SCHH3, FH, IPO 3, (SZ1659724) | | V Harro aus der Lechrainstadt SCHH3 (V-BSP) FH IPO3 (SZ1550016) | | |
SG Elly vom Windachquell SchH2 (SZ1390221) |
Afra vom Stoppenberger Land SchH2 (SZ1451464) | | |
Bessie vom alten Kauz SchH2 (SZ1353749) |
G Gimmi von der Abfuhr SchH1 (SZ1718757) | | V Ork vom Wolfendobel SCHH3 ( G-BSP ) (SZ1624686) | | |
SG Asta vom Schollendobel SchH3 (SZ1517153) |
V Dörte vom Buckower Feld SchH3 (SZ1552288) | | |
G Blanka vom Körbelbach SchH3 (SZ1403315) |
G Beky Va-Pe SCHH3 (SUCHNO36574/99/01) | | SG Unar von der Maineiche 3 X LGA (SCHH3), BSP(SCHH3), FCI (IPO3) (SZ1825365) | | Aly von den Wittelsbachern SchH3, FH (SZ1726488) | | V Andy von der Bildsäule SCHH3 ( V-IDM ) FH DH2 WPO (SZ1568795) | | |
Bläcki vom Rottumstrand SchH3 (SZ1428274) |
V Perle von Armannsberg SchH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1624696) | | |
G Kitti vom Armannsberg SCHH3 (SZ1473738) |
SG Rima von der Maineiche BSP (SCHH3), LGA-SIEGER, IPO3, FH (SZ1643575) | | V Xento von der Maineiche SCHH3(V-BSP), IPO3, FH (SZ1495775) | | |
SG Hella vom Ruhbergblick SchH2 (SZ1425088) |
Jana von der Maineiche SchH1 (SZ1538458) | | |
G Wanda von der Maineiche SchH3 (SZ1343324) |
G Loggi von der Maineiche IPO2, SCHH2 (SZ1940155 (SUCHNO 31591/97/99)) | | V Yoschy von der Döllenwiese SCHH3, BSP (1994), LGA-V (1994 Vice Sieger) (SZ1823741) | | V Troll von der bösen Nachbarschaft SCHH3, IPO3, FH, V-LGA, V-BSP (SZ1688832) | | |
V Askia vom Froschgraben V-BSP 1982, SG-BSP 1983, 1984, SCHH3, IP3, FH (SZ1491332) |
SG Mona von der Döllenwiese LGA SCHH3 (SZ1700454) | | |
G Elke von der Hardter Höhe SchH1 (SZ1463301) |
SG Dasti von der Maineiche SchH3 (SZ1785200) | | Ron von der Maineiche SchH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1643573) | | |
Jana von der Maineiche SchH1 (SZ1538458) |
Mika von Karthago SCHH3 (SZ1687610) | | |
V Randa von Karthago SchH3 (SZ1590821) |
VD Ida z Antonovho Dvora SVV1 (SUCHNO54021/06) | | SG Saturn Eqidius SVV1 IPO3 (SUCHNO42868/02/04) | | V Nick vom Heiligenbösch SchH3 IPO1 FH1, WUSV (1999), BSPx3 (3° platz '99), LGA Sieger (1998, '99) (SZ1911480) | | SG Half vom Ruhbachtal SCHH3 ( G-BSP ) FH (SZ1773244) | | SG Timmy von der bösen Nachbarschaft SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH (SV1688830) | | |
V Askia vom Froschgraben V-BSP 1982, SG-BSP 1983, 1984, SCHH3, IP3, FH (SZ1491332) |
V Orlie vom Körbelbach SchH3 (SZ1588389) | | |
Hexe vom Körbelbach SCHH3 ( SG-BSP ) (SZ1500495) |
G Ina vom Haus Gard SchH1 (SZ1830399) | | V Arek vom Stoffelblick SCHH 3 ( V-BSP ) FH (SZ1616775) | | |
V Ira vom Körbelbach SCHH3(G-LGA), IPO3, FH (SZ1519616) |
Fricka vom Bärenfang SchH1 (SZ1719109) | | |
Cora von der Franziskushöhe SchH3 (SZ1557381) |
V Nike Egidius SCHH3, IPO3, SVV1 (SUCHNO34305/98/00) | | V Aly vom Vordersteinwald SCHH3, FH2, G-BSP (SZ1835254) | | V Troll von der bösen Nachbarschaft SCHH3, IPO3, FH, V-LGA, V-BSP (SZ1688832) | | |
V Askia vom Froschgraben V-BSP 1982, SG-BSP 1983, 1984, SCHH3, IP3, FH (SZ1491332) |
SG Afra vom Haus Feller SCHH2 (SZ1722987) | | |
Flocke vom Entschenkopf SchH2 (SZ1621120) |
G Arne Egidius SVV2, IPO3, SCHH3 (SUCHNO21260/91/93) | | SG Bob z Kostelianskaj Cesty SVV2, IPO2, SZP1 (SKSP60518/86/90) | | |
SG Ceri Nemo SVV1 (SKSP8732/82/86) |
SG Ida Egidius SVV1 (SKSP40136/84/89) | | |
Gora z Ma-Pa-Ba SVV3, IP3, SPO (SKSP7487) |
D Dyxa z Antonovho Dvora SVV1 (SUCHNO45473/03/05) | | SG Arno od Vlasimské brány IPO3, SCHH3, ZVV1, ÚMS, ÚMR, WUSV 3X, FCI-WM 3X (CMKU23086/95/97) | | SG Agbar Sotokan CS ZVV1 (CKS13379/93/94) | | Quinto von der Noriswand SCHH 3 IPO 3 (SZ1761511) | | |
V Wenke von der Noriswand SchH1 (SZ1731066) |
Grendy Denbor ZVV1, ZM (ČKSP70499) | | |
Brunita Denbor SVV2, IPO1 (CKSP21402/84) |
G Kata Anrebri ZVV3, IPO1 (CKSP08326/92/95) | | V Bob Cega CS IPO3 ZVV2 ZM (CKSP80317/91) | | |
SG Gita Salrak CS ZVV3, IP3, ZM, ZPO (CKSP23082/86) |
SG Cita z Knihovského údolí ZVV1 (CKSP60646/89) | | |
Asta z Koněpruské jeskyňe CS ZM, ZVV1 (CKSP90327/79/83) |
D Kaisa Novy Spis SVV1 (HPK40044/01/04) | | SG Xero z Pohranicni straze CS SCHH3, IPO3, ZVV1 (CMKU29846/97/99) | | SG Grim z Pohranicni straze ZVV3, IPO3, SCHH3, ZPS1, ZM, FH1, (V7 WUSV 1997), (UM CR 1996 & 1997), (UMS 1997) (CKS12282/92/95) | | |
SG Tina z Pohranicni straze ZVV1, SP-PS (CKSP10834/92) |
G Lenka Clo ZVV1 (CKSP11708/92/95) | | |
SG Nora z Blatenskeho Zamku ZM, ZVV2 (CKSP52813/88) |
Puma Novy Spis SVV1 (HPK26967/94) | | V Ron vom Haus Bernhart-Mader SchH3, IPO3, 3 X's WUSV, (SZ1814069 (AKC DL80006301)) | | |
Laura vom Piusberg SCHH3 (SZ1682012) |
Aja z Hury SVV1 (SKSP70862/87/93) | | |
Gerta z Helenky ZVV1 (SKSP4738/84/87) |