Dax vom Döcklitzertor (SZ1798926) | | V Don von Rio SCHH3 (DDR159471) | | V Mentor vom Haus Iris SCHH3, FH, PSH2 (DDR118772) | | V Golf vom Ritterberg SCHH3 FH PSH1 (DDR99301) | | V Eggo vom Ammerberg SCHH2 (DDR73407) | | V Frei vom Baruther Land SchH3 (DDR40412) | | |
SG Olli vom Baruther Land SCHH1 (DDR28399) |
V Antje von Haus Jule SCHH1 (DDR33766) | | |
Anette von Rudingen SCHH1 (DDR19982) |
V Burga vom Haus Himpel SCHH1 (DDR81488) | | V Pushkaß vom Haus Himpel SCHH3, FH (DDR47032 (XIA Founder)) | | |
DDR-SIEGERIN 1967 & 68, V Kessa vom Haus Himpel SCHH 1 (DDR22544) |
SG Hanka vom Haus Himpel SCHH1 (DDR40524) | | |
V Otty vom Haus Himpel SchH1 (DDR24509) |
V Eike von der Utzburg SchH1 (DDR98812) | | V Ingo von Rudingen SCHH3 (DDR73841) | | V Quax vom Haus Holland SchH3/FH/PSH1 (DDR52690) | | |
V Cora vom Marderpfahl SchH1 (DDR42704) |
V Vefa von Rudingen SCHH1 (DDR57755) | | |
Lissa von Rudingen SchH1 (DDR36275) |
Amsel vom Hüttengrund SCHH3 FH (DDR57184) | | DDR Sieger 1969, V- Xito vom Baruther Land SCHH 2 (DDR34770) | | |
V Halla vom Baruther Land SCHH1 (DDR23710) |
Gustel vom Finnberg SCHH3 FH (DDR44575) | | |
Sora von Rudingen HGH (DDR15529) |
V6 (DDR) Fee vom Schieferschloß SCHH3/FH (DDR134272) | | V Dux vom Zinnsteig SCHH3 FH (DDR117522) | | DDR SGR 1980, V- Fels vom Kemmlerblick SCHH2 (DDR92324) | | Lex vom Aspenhaus SCHH2 (DDR76444) | | |
Alli von der Rodighöhe SchH1 (DDR61900) |
SG Desy vom Kemmlerblick SCHH1 (DDR78537) | | |
V Nette vom Taubenhübel SchH2/FH1 (DDR53606) |
SG Elfe von der Jahnstadt SchH2 (DDR87094) | | V Durbas vom Haus Himpel SCHH3 FH PSH1 (DDR57980) | | |
DDR SGRN 1970, V Halla vom Haus Himpel SCHH2 (DDR40525) |
SG Merry aus dem Bibertal SCH2 (DDR49582) | | |
Froni aus dem Bibertal SCH2 (DDR26171) |
V Katy vom Bärenbruch SchH2/FH (DDR103093) | | V Ilka's Duran SCHH2 PSH2 (DDR82417) | | V Ohle vom Rundeck SCHH3, ZTP (DDR57963) | | |
V Mara vom Rundeck SchH2 (DDR46510) |
V Sundra vom Rundeck SCHH1 (DDR68021) | | |
V Mara vom Rundeck SchH2 (DDR46510) |
V Assi von der Mooreiche SCHH2 (DDR60167) | | DDR Sieger 1971 & 1972, V Condor vom Marderpfahl SCHH 3 (DDR42701) | | |
G Gerda vom Lütschetal SCHH3 (DDR33052) |
SG Ina vom Ostland FH2 (DDR47194) | | |
Dorle vom Ostland SCHH1 (DDR31880) |
Vasa aus der Espenstätte (SZ9004918) | | V Dyck vom Rundeck SCHH1 (DDR123749) | | V Xanto von der Gundorfer Höhe SCHH3 FH3 PSH3 KOR.6546/44 (DDR101780) | | V Ingo von Rudingen SCHH3 (DDR73841) | | V Quax vom Haus Holland SchH3/FH/PSH1 (DDR52690) | | |
V Cora vom Marderpfahl SchH1 (DDR42704) |
V Vefa von Rudingen SCHH1 (DDR57755) | | |
Lissa von Rudingen SchH1 (DDR36275) |
V Fee von der Gundorfer Höhe PSH1 ZTP 5547/23, SCHH1 (DDR79321) | | V Pushkaß vom Haus Himpel SCHH3, FH (DDR47032 (XIA Founder)) | | |
DDR-SIEGERIN 1967 & 68, V Kessa vom Haus Himpel SCHH 1 (DDR22544) |
V Enke vom Haus Lauch SchH2 (DDR63092) | | |
Gera vom Baruther Land SchH1 (DDR40420) |
SG Winni vom Rundeck SCHH1 (DDR78803) | | V Dingko vom Haus Himpel SCHH2 (DDR57978) | | V Pushkaß vom Haus Himpel SCHH3, FH (DDR47032 (XIA Founder)) | | |
DDR-SIEGERIN 1967 & 68, V Kessa vom Haus Himpel SCHH 1 (DDR22544) |
DDR SGRN 1970, V Halla vom Haus Himpel SCHH2 (DDR40525) | | |
V Otty vom Haus Himpel SchH1 (DDR24509) |
V Mara vom Rundeck SchH2 (DDR46510) | | DDR Sieger 1969, V- Xito vom Baruther Land SCHH 2 (DDR34770) | | |
V Halla vom Baruther Land SCHH1 (DDR23710) |
Blanka vom Paschenberg SchH1/FH (DDR31431) | | |
Cella von Rheinbaben (SZ994043) |
Wenke aus der Espenstätte SCHH1 (DDR103369) | | V Arko vom Gräfental SchH3/FH3/PSH1 (DDR74998) | | V Cay vom Echoberg SchH2 (DDR60696) | | V Gomo vom Osterberg SCHH3 FH (DDR44084) | | |
DDR SGRN 1971, V Burga vom Osterberg SCHH2 (DDR35054) |
V Esche vom Osterberg SchH2/FH1 (DDR42772) | | |
V Eddi aus dem Bibertal SCHH2 FH (DDR24090) |
SG Fanta von der Wolfshöhle SchH1 (DDR57899) | | V Ex vom Riedstern SCHH3 (DDR33052) | | |
SG Edda vom Falkenwappen SchH1 (DDR14257) |
V Axinia vom Waldblick SchH2 FH1 (DDR46459) | | |
Wenke vom Baruther Land SCHH1 (DDR34379) |
Jutta aus der Espenstätte SchH2 (DDR71144) | | V Ex vom Riedstern SCHH3 (DDR33052) | | V Dux von der Schockengrube SCHH3 (DDR19591) | | |
V Freya vom Flutgraben SCHH2 (DDR9807) |
SG Edda vom Falkenwappen SchH1 (DDR14257) | | |
V Jutta vom Hildakloster SchH1 (DDR5514) |
Heide von der schwarzen Eiche SchH1 (DDR35728) | | V Cort vom Hof Argied FH3, SCHH3 (DDR19686) | | |
SG Freia vom Haus Lucia SCHH1 (DDR7780) |
Billa von der Eichstätter Warte SCHH2 (DDR16727) | | |
Assi vom Bäckergrund SCHH2 (DDR9908) |