Paul Kersey vom Gildaf (AKCDN34523901) | | SG Chash vom Beerenhof SCHH1 AD (SZ2230468 (AKC DN33576001)) | | V Ron vom Ludwigseck SCHH3 (SZ2155697) | | V Sando vom Haus Iris SCHH2 (SZ2022130) | | SG Nestor von den Gnitzer Höhen SCHH3 IP3 (SZ1826407) | | V Zorro vom Laager Wall SchH3, FH1 (DDR137140) | | |
SG Lady vom Laager Wall SCHH2 FH (DDR107209) |
V Dela vom Zisawinkel SCHH1/FH (DDR132775) | | |
Yris vom Osterberg SchH1 (DDR81086) |
SG Lissy vom Haus Iris SCHH3 (SZ1878234) | | V Alf vom Körnersee SCHH3/PSH1 (DDR132543) | | |
V Saskia vom Haus Kaiser SCHH2 FH (DDR111223) |
SG Gabi von der alten Wassermühle SCHH3 (DDR163797) | | |
V Gunda vom Schieferschloß FH (DDR138607) |
V Quandell vom Gräfental SCHH3 (SZ2075034) | | V Sven vom Gräfental SCHH3 (SZ1963946) | | V Götz vom Gräfental SCHH3 (SZ1802917) | | |
SG Tapsi vom Parchimer Land SCHH1 (DDR156817) |
SG Olita vom Gräfental SCHH1 (DDR144447) | | |
SG Britt v Böttcherstuck FH/FH1 (DDR99569) |
V Zara vom Gräfental SCHH3 (SZ1998067) | | V Condor vom Gräfental SCHH3 (SZ1888106) | | |
SG Afra vom Hainacker SCHH1 (DDR157386) |
SG Burga vom Gräfental (1993) SchH1 (SZ1884142) | | |
Ypsi vom Gräfental SCHH1 (DDR163914 (SZ-1908114)) |
V Bea vom Klödener Riß SCHH 1 (SZ2146314) | | V Brain von der Sperlingsbucht SCHH3 ( SG-LGA ) FH2 IP3 (SZ1981120) | | V Don vom Haus Iris SchH3/IP3 (SZ1801343) | | V Alf vom Körnersee SCHH3/PSH1 (DDR132543) | | |
V Saskia vom Haus Kaiser SCHH2 FH (DDR111223) |
SG Gabi von der alten Wassermühle SCHH3 (DDR163797) | | |
V Gunda vom Schieferschloß FH (DDR138607) |
SG Jona vom Steinbusch SCHH3 (BSP/LGA) FH (SZ1786961) | | V Quai vom blauen Modeneser SCHH3 IP3 (DDR158936) | | |
DDR-SIEGERIN 1986 V Gitta vom Hutberg SCHH3 FH (DDR136170) |
Flori vom Tümmelsberg SCHH3 (BSP/LGA) FH (DDR153227) | | |
SG Anni vom Tümmelsberg SCHH3 (DDR133031) |
SG Hanka vom Hellersteg SCHH3 (SZ2041671) | | V Tino vom Felsenschloß SCHH3 (LGA) FH2 IPO3 (SZ1932875) | | V Filou vom Kaolinsee SCHH2 (DDR156330 (SZ 1857919)) | | |
V Bessy vom Kaolinsee SchH2 (DDR112450) |
SG Mendy von der Schwarzen Elstermündung SCHH1 (DDR160047 (SZ 1962647)) | | |
SG Fee von der Schwarzen Elstermündung SCHH3 FH3 (DDR137801) |
SG Lea vom Ödland SCHH1 (SZ1891400) | | G Klockow's Rex SCHH2 FH (DDR169654 (SZ-1797670)) | | |
SG Klockows Erit SCHH2 FH (DDR131843) |
SG Jola vom Hünenkessel FH (DDR146328) | | |
SG Eike vom Hünenkessel FH (DDR96997) |
U-CH, G Brazen vom Haus Behm BH, CD, AD, FMX (AKCDN11210101) | | Aras vom Schwarzen Wächter SCHH3, FH1 (SZ2011538) | | SG Aron vom Bracheler See SchH3 (SZ1925025) | | V Yoschy von der Döllenwiese SCHH3, BSP (1994), LGA-V (1994 Vice Sieger) (SZ1823741) | | V Troll von der bösen Nachbarschaft SCHH3, IPO3, FH, V-LGA, V-BSP (SZ1688832) | | |
V Askia vom Froschgraben V-BSP 1982, SG-BSP 1983, 1984, SCHH3, IP3, FH (SZ1491332) |
SG Mona von der Döllenwiese LGA SCHH3 (SZ1700454) | | |
G Elke von der Hardter Höhe SchH1 (SZ1463301) |
G Gesha von Machiavelli SchH3 (SZ1778204) | | V Fado von Karthago SCHH3, FH, IPO 3, (SZ1659724) | | |
Afra vom Stoppenberger Land SchH2 (SZ1451464) |
Dixie vom Astenturm SCHH3,FH,IP3 (SZ1668808) | | |
Yola vom Molbeckesrundweg SCHH3,IP3 (SZ1499403) |
SG Venti vom Geefacker SCHH 3 (SZ1880221) | | V Wotan vom Geefacker SchH3/FH (SZ1662508) | | SG Orlo vom Geefacker SchH2 (SZ1433837) | | |
SG Heike vom Geefacker SchH1 (SZ1375692) |
SG Yasmin vom Geefacker SchH1 (SZ1541934) | | |
Elfi vom Geefacker SchH1 (SZ1370703) |
Giny vom Loegrund SchH1 (SZ1734084) | | V Sagus vom Busecker Schloß SCH3 (SG-BSP) (SZ1410929) | | |
V Vroni vom Busecker Schloß SchH2 (SZ1332235) |
SG Cora von Pirach SchH3 (SZ1507367) | | |
Anka von der Bärenschlucht SchH1 (SZ1260436) |
G Bailey vom Haus Beal SCH 2 (AKCDL89736310) | | SG Gildo vom Bahnhofsrevier SCHH3, IPO3 (SZ1983737) | | SG Blücher vom Zypressenhain SCHH3,FH1 (SZ1818678) | | G Xado von den drei Säulen SCHH3,FH,IP3 (SZ1635685) | | |
SG Penni vom Riemsloherwald SchH3 (SZ1442839) |
Yamara vom Bernsteintal SchH3/FH (SZ1669781) | | |
SG Eika von der kleinen Windmühle SCHH3 ( SG-LGA ) IP3 (SZ1485802) |
Eischa vom Bahnhofsrevier SCHH3 (SZ1848585) | | Natan vom Peko Haus SchH3/FH (SZ1775149) | | |
SG Karla vom Peko Haus SchH3/IP2 (SZ1776510) |
Eike von der Seufzer Allee SCHH3,IP3, FH (SZ1608105) | | |
V Cora von der Seufzer Allee SchH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1501005) |
V(US) Tweeny vom Bodelschwingher Schloss IP3 (SZ2070363) | | BSP Sieger 1999, V Iriac vom Ruhbachtal SCHH3, 4XBSP, 3XWUSV-WM (SZ1919208) | | V Xato von der bösen Nachbarschaft SCHH3, (V-BSP), IPO 3, (SG-FCI-WM) (SZ1738537) | | |
V Resi von der bösen Nachbarschaft SchH3/FH (SZ1674219) |
SG Haska vom Ruhbachtal SchH3 (SZ1773245) | | |
V Orlie vom Körbelbach SchH3 (SZ1588389) |
Joy vom schönen Blick SCHH2 (SZ2001421) | | V Yoschy von der Döllenwiese SCHH3, BSP (1994), LGA-V (1994 Vice Sieger) (SZ1823741) | | |
SG Mona von der Döllenwiese LGA SCHH3 (SZ1700454) |
SG Quixi vom Mutzbach SCHH2 (SZ1888390) | | |
Maja vom Mutzbach SCHH3 (SZ1739109) |