Flair vom Sudenblick () | | UKC CH Dax von Benedict IPO1 (AKCDN25478107) | | V Arek von uns Heimaturt SCHH3 (SZ2038967) | | V Aron vom Sachsentraum SCHH3 (SG-LGA) (SZ1875410) | | V Filou vom Kaolinsee SCHH2 (DDR156330 (SZ 1857919)) | | V Mentor vom Haus Iris SCHH3, FH, PSH2 (DDR118772) | | |
V Eike von der Utzburg SchH1 (DDR98812) |
V Bessy vom Kaolinsee SchH2 (DDR112450) | | |
SG Dixi von Haus Zschauer SchH3/FH2 (DDR85071) |
SG Ilka vom Sachsenwappen SCHH3 (DDR167153 (Also SZ-1840221)) | | SG Arco vom Sachsendreieck SCHH3 (DDR-MS/LGA) FH3 (DDR144966 (SZ 1841833)) | | |
Xanti vom Heiligenborn FH (DDR132318) |
SG Elma vom Sachsenwappen SCHH2, FH (DDR132318) | | |
SG Fanny vom Kalkfelsen PSH1 (DDR96044) |
SG Fanny vom blauen Engel SCHH1 (DDR170667 (SZ-1808886)) | | SG Addi von den Tonteichen SCHH3 FH1 (DDR149528 (SZ-1826064)) | | V Birko von der Wolfshöhle (2XDDR-MS) SCHH3 , FH3 (DDR131226) | | |
SG+ Ricky von der Wolfshöhle SCHH1 (DDR112944) |
SG Bianka vom Althüttendorfer Land SCHH2 FH2 (DDR135800) | | |
SG Nigra von der Leinequelle SCHH2/FH2 (DDR95577) |
SG Ranka vom Reiterturm SCHH1 FH (DDR153818 (SZ-1776302)) | | SG Fox vom Reiterturm FH, SchH3 (DDR134044) | | |
SG Edel vom Haus Nikolai SCHH1 FH2 (DDR107975) |
SG Halla vom Reiterturm SCHH1 (DDR136337) | | |
V Ulla vom Haus Wiesel SCHH1 (DDR109716) |
V Hesie von uns Heimaturt SCHH I (SZ2135412) | | SG Condor vom Haus Christian SCHH2 (SZ1953717) | | V Duran vom Weidegang SCHH3 (SZ1871877) | | SG Condor von den Tonteichen SCHH3 IPO3 (DDR170304) | | |
SG Baffi von den Tonteichen FH1 (DDR156130) |
G Dsheta von den Gnitzer Höhen SCHH1 (DDR161597) | | |
V Dela vom Zisawinkel SCHH1/FH (DDR132775) |
Bera vom Haus Christian SCHH1 (SZ1797419) | | V Pele vom Kiebitzmoor SCHH3 (DDR131941 (SZ-1795005)) | | |
V Cindy vom Kiebitzmoor SCHH2 (DDR106048) |
Frenzi von der Knappenmühle SCHH1 (DDR155070) | | |
Fanta vom Haus Kathleen SCHH2 FH (DDR121620) |
SG Ina vom Flossgraben SCHH1 (SZ1957655) | | Iwo vom Grenzwinkel SCHH2 (SZ1831919) | | VIZE-DDR-SIEGER Zorro von der Bahrener Höhe SchH3 (DDR155465 (SZ 1797663)) | | |
V Ilsa vom Haus Himpel SchH3/FH (DDR133805) |
SG Elfe von Hildchensruh FH1 (DDR139497) | | |
V Fee vom Hünenkessel SCHH1 FH (DDR104066) |
G Ariadne vom Flossgraben SCHH1 (SZ1786086) | | SG Addi von den Tonteichen SCHH3 FH1 (DDR149528 (SZ-1826064)) | | |
SG Bianka vom Althüttendorfer Land SCHH2 FH2 (DDR135800) |
V Fee vom Templiner Eck SCHH1 FH1 PSH1 (DDR160621) | | |
Kora von Trafalga FH (DDR143477) |
SG Canny von Baerellern SCHH1 (SZ2186672 (AKC DN28290302)) | | SG Trux vom Haus Iris IP3,SCHH3,RH1 (SZ2054263) | | V Iran vom Tannenkrug SCHH3 IP3 (SZ1884242) | | SG Condor von den Tonteichen SCHH3 IPO3 (DDR170304) | | V, CH (US) Neumann's Jim SCHH3 FH3 (DDR144636 (SZ 1805827) (AKC DL40025301)) | | |
V Neumann's Frenzi SCHH3 FH2 (DDR123771) |
SG Baffi von den Tonteichen FH1 (DDR156130) | | |
SG Bianka vom Althüttendorfer Land SCHH2 FH2 (DDR135800) |
SG Inka vom Nebenryck SCHH2 (DDR158436 (SZ 1785427)) | | V Zorro vom Laager Wall SchH3, FH1 (DDR137140) | | |
SG Lady vom Laager Wall SCHH2 FH (DDR107209) |
Fanny von Kosters Eck SCHH1 (DDR117756) | | |
Nadja vom Teufelsbruch SCHH1 (DDR88336) |
SG Lissy vom Haus Iris SCHH3 (SZ1878234) | | V Alf vom Körnersee SCHH3/PSH1 (DDR132543) | | SG Ellex vom Haus Iris SCHH3/FH/PSH2 (DDR90095) | | |
SG Hanka von Leutraquell SCHH2 (DDR72817) |
V Saskia vom Haus Kaiser SCHH2 FH (DDR111223) | | |
V Benda vom Haus Valentin SchH1 (DDR64185) |
SG Gabi von der alten Wassermühle SCHH3 (DDR163797) | | V Rex vom Haus Iris SCHH3 FH PSH3 (DDR138650 (AKC DL40708201)) | | |
V Mira vom Haus Iris SCHH2 FH (DDR118776) |
V Gunda vom Schieferschloß FH (DDR138607) | | |
V Cessy vom Schieferschloß FH SchH2 (DDR121333) |
SG Gundel vom Haus Kaiser SCHH1 (SZ2109535) | | V Brain von der Sperlingsbucht SCHH3 ( SG-LGA ) FH2 IP3 (SZ1981120) | | V Don vom Haus Iris SchH3/IP3 (SZ1801343) | | V Alf vom Körnersee SCHH3/PSH1 (DDR132543) | | |
V Saskia vom Haus Kaiser SCHH2 FH (DDR111223) |
SG Gabi von der alten Wassermühle SCHH3 (DDR163797) | | |
V Gunda vom Schieferschloß FH (DDR138607) |
SG Jona vom Steinbusch SCHH3 (BSP/LGA) FH (SZ1786961) | | V Quai vom blauen Modeneser SCHH3 IP3 (DDR158936) | | |
DDR-SIEGERIN 1986 V Gitta vom Hutberg SCHH3 FH (DDR136170) |
Flori vom Tümmelsberg SCHH3 (BSP/LGA) FH (DDR153227) | | |
SG Anni vom Tümmelsberg SCHH3 (DDR133031) |
V Mary vom Osterburg Quell SCHH3,IPO3,FH2 (SZ2030076) | | V Dargo von den Thüringer Kronjuwelen SCHH3 (LGA) FH2 (SZ1909553 (AKC DL86962101)) | | V Anne's Camillo SCHH1 (DDR0147092) | | |
SG Wicky von der Kippe SCHH2,FH (DDR0114184) |
V Nancy vom Schieferschloß SCHH1 (DDR151745) | | |
V Cessy vom Schieferschloß FH SchH2 (DDR121333) |
Dolly vom Nordplatz SCHH2 (SZ1783567) | | V Iwan vom Rundeck SCHH1 (DDR158730) | | |
Liz von Trafalga FH (DDR145258) |
V Zwecke von der Friesenklippe SCHH2 (DDR156371) | | |
SG Molly von der Friesenklippe (DDR139406 (SZ-1831012)) |