V26 (N) Gitte von Bad-Boll BHK1 (SZ1593307, NKK05325/85) | | 2X VA1 Uran vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH (SZ1526684) | | V12 Irk von Arminius (1978) SCHH3, IPO3, FH (SZ1437161) | | SG3 Pirol von Arminius SCHH3 (SZ1381397) | | V66 Cliff vom Haus Beck SCHH2 (SZ1224789) | | VA2 Quanto von der Wienerau SchH3 (SZ1133695) | | |
V7 Yoga von der Wienerau SCHH1 (SZ1092101) |
V Oase vom Asterplatz SchH1 (SZ1158025) | | |
V Gitta vom Asterplatz SchH1 (SZ1041163) |
V Olga vom Trienzbachtal SchH3 (SZ1308728) | | V Ali vom Katzenbuckel SchH3 (SZ1204825) | | |
V Dora vom Kislauer Schlößle SCHH2 (SZ1151533) |
V Freya vom Gretengrund SCHH3 (SZ1197995) | | |
V Effi von der Saline Clemenshall SCHH1 (SZ1142401) |
V Dunja vom Weilachtal SchH3/FH (SZ1312041) | | V Bodo vom Fichtental SchH2 (SZ1249157) | | V Bernd vom Großen Land SchH3 (SZ1155627) | | |
V Gitta vom Haus Barkhoff SchH2 (SZ1058511) |
V Asta vom Silberwald SchH3 (SZ1137972) | | |
V Uda vom Elbbachtal SchH2 (SZ1066535) |
V Rita vom Kopenkamp SchH2 (SZ1208362) | | SGR (HOLL) V Witz zu den sechs Fidelen SchH3/FH (SZ1151923) | | |
V Ilona vom Fiemereck SchH1 (SZ1103956) |
V Cora vom Kopenkamp SchH1 (SZ1102054) | | |
Edda vom Grasdorfer Holz SchH1 (SZ1041379) |
V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 (SZ1478659) | | V Nick von der Wienerau SchH3 (SZ1386415) | | V Kuno vom Weidtweg SchH3 (SZ1289025) | | V Jonny von der Rheinhalle SchH3 (SZ1205749) | | |
V Illa von der Rheinhalle SchH1 (SZ1149439) |
V Ina vom Klämmle SCHH1 (SZ1076103) | | |
V Else vom Philippshaus SchH3 (SZ976209) |
V Flora vom Königsbruch SCHH3 (SZ1264185) | | V1 Canto von der Wienerau SchH3 (SZ1176588) | | |
V20 Liane von der Wienerau SCHH3 (SZ1029756) |
V Wilma von der Kisselschlucht SchH1 (SZ1202559) | | |
V Ossi von der Kisselschlucht SchH1 (SZ1091868) |
VA5 Fina vom Badsee SchH3/FH (SZ1405181) | | V13 Veit vom Haus Köder SCHH3 (SZ1323996) | | SEL CH (US) V Aßlan vom Klämmle SCHH3 (SZ1255561 (AKC WC951652)) | | |
SG1 Zilly vom Klämmle SCHH1 (SZ1205963) |
V Gina vom Sehrenberg SchH1 (SZ1222664) | | |
V Pedra vom Haus Köder SchH1 (SZ1155992) |
V Wala von der Sturmwolke SchH2 (SZ1286598) | | VA1 Gundo vom Klosterbogen SCHH3, FH (SZ1225419) | | |
VA1 Connie vom Klosterbogen SchH2 (SZ1137451) |
V Hera von der Sturmwolke SchH1 (SZ1133553) | | |
VA8 Romy von der Sturmwolke SCHH2 (SZ1062951) |
V46 Quera vom Lechtal SchH2 (SZ1420063) | | V13 Veit vom Haus Köder SCHH3 (SZ1323996) | | SEL CH (US) V Aßlan vom Klämmle SCHH3 (SZ1255561 (AKC WC951652)) | | V1 Canto von der Wienerau SchH3 (SZ1176588) | | V Hein vom Königsbruch SCHH2 (SZ1102816 (KCSB 1747BE)) | | |
V Aia vom Haus Solms SCHH1 (SZ968971) |
V20 Liane von der Wienerau SCHH3 (SZ1029756) | | |
V Dixie von der Wienerau SchH1 (SZ980594) |
SG1 Zilly vom Klämmle SCHH1 (SZ1205963) | | 2X VA1 Heiko von Oranien Nassau SCHH3 (SZ1112860) | | |
VA2 Cilly von Oranien Nassau SCHH3, FH (SZ1015315) |
V Kessy von der Spedition Barth SchH1 (SZ1147977) | | |
V Sissi von der Wienerau SchH3 (SZ1066652) |
V Gina vom Sehrenberg SchH1 (SZ1222664) | | V Troll di Casa Gatto SchH3/FH/INT (SZ1210899) | | VA4 Dago vom Schloß Dahlhausen SchH2 (SZ1033897) | | |
V Fanny vom Haus Goldschmied SchH2 (SZ960026) |
V Hassia di Casa Gatto SchH1 (LOI15484) | | |
Jutta vom Haus Beck (SZ994472) |
V Pedra vom Haus Köder SchH1 (SZ1155992) | | VA2 Quax vom Haus Beck SCHH3 (SZ1094400) | | |
V Nidda vom Haus Beck SchH1 (SZ1047104) |
V Cita vom Bombengeläut SchH1 (SZ1065431) | | |
Burga vom Stockbrünnele SCHH1 (SZ981036) |
V Dennie vom Pflaumbachtal SchH1 (SZ1310056) | | VA6 VA1(I) Kai vom Silberbrand SCHH3, FH (SZ1234446) | | VA1 Marko vom Cellerland SCHH3, FH (SZ1169323) | | V Kondor vom Golmkauer Krug HGH (SZ1109329) | | |
V Forma vom Piastendamm SchH1 (SZ1039364) |
V Cilla vom Hünenfeuer SchH2 (SZ1112613) | | |
V Bärbel von der Pferdeheide SchH1 (SZ1027152) |
V Karin vom Südfeld SchH1 (SZ1180195) | | V Enno vom Haus Pari SCHH2 (SZ1108718 (AKC WB679880)) | | |
VA7 Biene zu den dreizehn Buchen SCHH2 (SZ1058113) |
Gondel vom Südfeld SchH2 (SZ1122465) | | |
V Edda vom Südfeld SchH2 (SZ1074372) |
V Gitta vom Kirschental SchH1 (SZ1229230) | | V Ebbo vom Astener Moor SchH3 (SZ1097843) | | SG Arno vom Strohdeckerberg SchH3/ZH2/ZFH (SZ1038889) | | |
V Blanka von der Edlboit SchH2 (SZ1005121) |
V Bella von der Wolframsklause SCHH3/FH/ZH 2/ZFH (SZ943798) | | |
V Xandra vom Murfeld SchH3 (SZ906488) |
V Jette vom Kirschental SchH1 (SZ1152186) | | V Mike vom Bungalow SchH3 (SZ1077435) | | |
V Gunda vom Stahlhammer SchH1 (SZ1018999) |
V Pleya vom Kirschental HGH (SZ1070593) | | |
V Bora vom Altenbachtal HGH (SZ1009711) |