SG Simba von Fervic (CCMPA3-000873) | | Harko vom Wiesenborn (SZ1806742) | | V Rony von Arminius SCHH3 (SZ1712804) | | VA7 Fedor von Arminius SchH3 (SZ1592045) | | V Lasso vom Wiedenbrücker Land SchH3 (SZ1491440) | | VA16 Zorro vom Haus Beck SchH3 (SZ1399234) | | |
SG Gitta vom Haus Mühlenberg SchH1 (SZ1196062) |
V Ora vom Wiedenbrücker Land SchH2 (SZ1331909) | | |
SG2 Alfa vom Wiedenbrücker Land SCHH2 (SZ1234420) |
V Fee vom Weihertürchen SchH1 (SZ1478776) | | V Xando von Arminius SCHH3 (SZ1417643) | | |
V Wilma von der Kisselschlucht SchH1 (SZ1202559) |
V22 Anja vom Reststrauch SchH3/FH (SZ1376176) | | |
V23 Ussa vom Reststrauch SchH3 (SZ1314563) |
V Nati vom Grafenhain SchH1 (SZ1631091) | | V Quino von Arminius SchH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1547137) | | V Xaver von Arminius SCHH3 (SZ1417644) | | |
V Wilma von der Kisselschlucht SchH1 (SZ1202559) |
V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 (SZ1478659) | | |
VA5 Fina vom Badsee SchH3/FH (SZ1405181) |
V Ira vom Weihertürchen SchH2 (SZ1519513) | | VA16 Zorro vom Haus Beck SchH3 (SZ1399234) | | |
SG Gitta vom Haus Mühlenberg SchH1 (SZ1196062) |
V22 Anja vom Reststrauch SchH3/FH (SZ1376176) | | |
V23 Ussa vom Reststrauch SchH3 (SZ1314563) |
V Alfi vom Wiesenborn SCHH3, FH (SZ1592384) | | 2X VA1 Uran vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH (SZ1526684) | | V12 Irk von Arminius (1978) SCHH3, IPO3, FH (SZ1437161) | | SG3 Pirol von Arminius SCHH3 (SZ1381397) | | |
V Olga vom Trienzbachtal SchH3 (SZ1308728) |
V Dunja vom Weilachtal SchH3/FH (SZ1312041) | | |
V Rita vom Kopenkamp SchH2 (SZ1208362) |
V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 (SZ1478659) | | V Nick von der Wienerau SchH3 (SZ1386415) | | |
V Flora vom Königsbruch SCHH3 (SZ1264185) |
VA5 Fina vom Badsee SchH3/FH (SZ1405181) | | |
V Wala von der Sturmwolke SchH2 (SZ1286598) |
V Truxi vom Wiesenborn SchH2 (SZ1527014) | | V Xaver von Arminius SCHH3 (SZ1417644) | | VA5 Lasso di Val Sole SchH3 (SHSB241967 (SZ1378829)) | | |
V Sara vom Sonnenberg SchH2 (SHSB192860) |
V Wilma von der Kisselschlucht SchH1 (SZ1202559) | | |
V Ossi von der Kisselschlucht SchH1 (SZ1091868) |
V Anka vom Haus Gero SchH2 (SZ1390637) | | Lesco vom Grubenstolz SCHH3/FH (SZ1267229) | | |
V Kascha Grubenstolz SchH1 (SZ1190186) |
V Britta von der Malvenburg SCHH2 (SZ1314771) | | |
V3 Anke Grubenstolz SCHH2 (SZ1232827) |
SG Nina vom Wildsteiger Land SchH1 (SZ1839833) | | VA4(A) V11 Vax von den Dolomiten SCHH3 (GT461002 (SZ 1807913)) | | VA4 Mark vom Haus Beck SCHH3 (SZ1669141) | | VA7 Fedor von Arminius SchH3 (SZ1592045) | | V Lasso vom Wiedenbrücker Land SchH3 (SZ1491440) | | |
V Ora vom Wiedenbrücker Land SchH2 (SZ1331909) |
V Fee vom Weihertürchen SchH1 (SZ1478776) | | |
V22 Anja vom Reststrauch SchH3/FH (SZ1376176) |
V Quina von Arminius SchH2 (SZ1547140) | | V Xaver von Arminius SCHH3 (SZ1417644) | | |
V Wilma von der Kisselschlucht SchH1 (SZ1202559) |
V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 (SZ1478659) | | |
VA5 Fina vom Badsee SchH3/FH (SZ1405181) |
V Tanni vom Wildsteiger Land SchH1 (SZ1685593) | | VA3(I) Ingo vom Haus Vögele SCHH3 (SZ1606084) | | V8 Warro vom Asterplatz SCHH3, FH (SZ1491341) | | |
SG Quanda von der Erikaklause SchH2 (SZ1433954) |
V Eve vom Haus Vögele SchH1 (SZ1518701) | | |
V Diva vom Haus Vögele SchH2 (SZ1444595) |
V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 (SZ1478659) | | V Nick von der Wienerau SchH3 (SZ1386415) | | |
V Flora vom Königsbruch SCHH3 (SZ1264185) |
VA5 Fina vom Badsee SchH3/FH (SZ1405181) | | |
V Wala von der Sturmwolke SchH2 (SZ1286598) |
V Hexi vom Franz-Josef SchH3/FH (SZ1758195) | | 2X VA1 Uran vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH (SZ1526684) | | V12 Irk von Arminius (1978) SCHH3, IPO3, FH (SZ1437161) | | SG3 Pirol von Arminius SCHH3 (SZ1381397) | | |
V Olga vom Trienzbachtal SchH3 (SZ1308728) |
V Dunja vom Weilachtal SchH3/FH (SZ1312041) | | |
V Rita vom Kopenkamp SchH2 (SZ1208362) |
V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 (SZ1478659) | | V Nick von der Wienerau SchH3 (SZ1386415) | | |
V Flora vom Königsbruch SCHH3 (SZ1264185) |
VA5 Fina vom Badsee SchH3/FH (SZ1405181) | | |
V Wala von der Sturmwolke SchH2 (SZ1286598) |
V Dunja vom Franz-Josef SchH2 (SZ1697512) | | V13 Tino von Arminius SchH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1636765) | | 2X VA1 Quando von Arminius SCHH3, IPO3, FH, BHP2 (SZ1547134) | | |
V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 (SZ1478659) |
V Sana von Arminius SchH1 (SZ1488824) | | |
V Xira vom Trienzbachtal SchH1 (SZ1413524) |
V Inka vom Geiserwerk SchH2 (SZ1555772) | | V7 Olk du Clos du Schauenberg SCHH3 (SZ1509938) | | |
V Peggi vom Schanzenhügel SchH1 (SZ1317252) |
V Ramona von der Holledau SchH2 (SZ1432613) | | |
V Freia von der Holledau SCHH2 (SZ1317021) |