V Sziklaházi Dóra VK1 (MNJK11705) | | V Held vom Ritterberg SchH3 (DDR103314) | | V Ingo von Rudingen SCHH3 (DDR73841) | | V Quax vom Haus Holland SchH3/FH/PSH1 (DDR52690) | | V Bill vom Fasanenhof SCHH3 FH (DDR25577) | | V Bero vom Krügers-Hof SCHH2 FH (DDR15924) | | |
Carmen vom Falkenwappen SCHH2 (DDR10219) |
V Gitta vom Kalifels SCHH2 (DDR16192) | | |
SG Christel vom Elbeufer SCHH3, FH3 (DDR7839) |
V Cora vom Marderpfahl SchH1 (DDR42704) | | V Ex vom Riedstern SCHH3 (DDR33052) | | |
SG Edda vom Falkenwappen SchH1 (DDR14257) |
G Gerda vom Lütschetal SCHH3 (DDR33052) | | |
V Dixi vom Lütschetal SCHH1 (DDR17060) |
V Vefa von Rudingen SCHH1 (DDR57755) | | V Ex vom Riedstern SCHH3 (DDR33052) | | V Dux von der Schockengrube SCHH3 (DDR19591) | | |
V Freya vom Flutgraben SCHH2 (DDR9807) |
SG Edda vom Falkenwappen SchH1 (DDR14257) | | |
V Jutta vom Hildakloster SchH1 (DDR5514) |
Lissa von Rudingen SchH1 (DDR36275) | | DDR Sieger 1965 & 1965 & 1966 V Greif vom Felsenstein SCHH3 FH (DDR15248) | | |
Fee von der Grunauer-Mühle SCHH1, HGH (DDR7154) |
Sissy von Rudigen SCHH1 (DDR15528) | | |
SG Elke von Rudingen SchH 1 (DDR2588) |
V Burga vom Haus Himpel SCHH1 (DDR81488) | | V Pushkaß vom Haus Himpel SCHH3, FH (DDR47032 (XIA Founder)) | | VA3 Bernd vom Lierberg SCHH3(V-BSP), FH (SZ1026193) | | V Vello zu den Sieben-Faulen SCHH3, FH (SZ935874) | | |
SG Grille zu den Sieben-Faulen SchH2 (SZ899660) |
V Betty vom Eningsfeld SchH3 (SZ971660) | | |
V19 Delfi vom Kleistweg SCHH2 (SZ903137) |
DDR-SIEGERIN 1967 & 68, V Kessa vom Haus Himpel SCHH 1 (DDR22544) | | DDR Sieger 1962 & 1963, V- Condor vom Falkenwappen SCHH3 (DDR10217) | | |
V Jutta vom Hildakloster SchH1 (DDR5514) |
SG Esche vom Alpengrund SCHH3 FH (DDR10668) | | |
SG Quinta von Osterhagen SCHH2 (SZ883975) |
SG Hanka vom Haus Himpel SCHH1 (DDR40524) | | VA3 Bernd vom Lierberg SCHH3(V-BSP), FH (SZ1026193) | | V Vello zu den Sieben-Faulen SCHH3, FH (SZ935874) | | |
SG Grille zu den Sieben-Faulen SchH2 (SZ899660) |
V Betty vom Eningsfeld SchH3 (SZ971660) | | |
V19 Delfi vom Kleistweg SCHH2 (SZ903137) |
V Otty vom Haus Himpel SchH1 (DDR24509) | | DDR Sieger 1965 & 1965 & 1966 V Greif vom Felsenstein SCHH3 FH (DDR15248) | | |
Fee von der Grunauer-Mühle SCHH1, HGH (DDR7154) |
SG Dessi vom Alpengrund (DDR9190) | | |
SG Quinta von Osterhagen SCHH2 (SZ883975) |
SG Gosie vom Haus Assja SCHH2 (SZ9002530) | | V Barry vom schwarzen Fließ SCHH3/FH/PSH1 (DDR72601) | | V York von der Heulage SCHH2 (DDR53809) | | V Ex vom Riedstern SCHH3 (DDR33052) | | V Dux von der Schockengrube SCHH3 (DDR19591) | | |
V Freya vom Flutgraben SCHH2 (DDR9807) |
SG Edda vom Falkenwappen SchH1 (DDR14257) | | |
V Jutta vom Hildakloster SchH1 (DDR5514) |
Arola vom Mineralölwerk SCHH2 (DDR42405) | | V Cort vom Hof Argied FH3, SCHH3 (DDR19686) | | |
SG Freia vom Haus Lucia SCHH1 (DDR7780) |
Citta vom Hermannseck SCHH1 (DDR19065) | | |
Rena von Rudingen SCHH2 () |
SG Freia vom Guckelhorst SchH1 (DDR51505) | | V Frei vom Baruther Land SchH3 (DDR40412) | | V Chlodo von Rudingen SCHH3 (DDR22690) | | |
Moni von Rudingen SCHH 2 (DDR13482) |
SG Olli vom Baruther Land SCHH1 (DDR28399) | | |
SG Florena vom Baruther Land SCHH1 (DDR20468) |
Asta vom Oderwinkel SCHH2 (DDR39751) | | Pirot vom Falkenbruch SCHH3 (DDR23898) | | |
SG Bianka vom Bittstädter Löbchen SCHH1 (DDR14615) |
Gitta vom Nobistal SCHH1 (DDR28417) | | |
Asta vom Nobistal HGH (DDR20344) |
Otty vom Haus Assja SCHH.2,PSH.1 (DDR87918) | | DDR SGR 77-78; V Cliff vom Bleichfleck SCHH3 FH3, PSH3 (DDR65465) | | V Ex vom Riedstern SCHH3 (DDR33052) | | V Dux von der Schockengrube SCHH3 (DDR19591) | | |
V Freya vom Flutgraben SCHH2 (DDR9807) |
SG Edda vom Falkenwappen SchH1 (DDR14257) | | |
V Jutta vom Hildakloster SchH1 (DDR5514) |
Bärbel von dem Bersdorfer Flur SchH1 (DDR43280) | | V Cort vom Hof Argied FH3, SCHH3 (DDR19686) | | |
SG Freia vom Haus Lucia SCHH1 (DDR7780) |
Christel vom Falkenried SchH 1 (DDR25527) | | |
Cissi von der Edelquelle SCHH1 (DDR16672) |
SG Irga vom Haus Assja SCHH.2,FH (DDR72073) | | Dasko vom Fürstendamm SCHH1 (DDR55036) | | V Frei vom Baruther Land SchH3 (DDR40412) | | |
SG Olli vom Baruther Land SCHH1 (DDR28399) |
Gamby vom Baruther Land SCHH1 (DDR40419) | | |
V Quinte vom Baruther Land FH, SCHH3 (DDR31999) |
V Dina vom Haus Assja SCHH2 FH1 (DDR60038) | | V Ex vom Riedstern SCHH3 (DDR33052) | | |
SG Edda vom Falkenwappen SchH1 (DDR14257) |
Assi vom Waldschlösschen SCHH3 FH3 (DDR38247) | | |
SG Ossi vom Baruther Land SCHH2 FH (DDR28402) |