Gunda vom Werraufer (SZ2023306) | | V Derrik vom Haus Iris SCHH3 AD BH PR (SZ1801341) | | V Alf vom Körnersee SCHH3/PSH1 (DDR132543) | | SG Ellex vom Haus Iris SCHH3/FH/PSH2 (DDR90095) | | V Ingo vom Osterberg (1969) SCHH3 (DDR46535) | | DDR Sieger 1969, V- Xito vom Baruther Land SCHH 2 (DDR34770) | | |
V Halla vom Baruther Land SCHH1 (DDR23710) |
DDR SGRN 1971, V Burga vom Osterberg SCHH2 (DDR35054) | | |
V Eddi aus dem Bibertal SCHH2 FH (DDR24090) |
SG Hanka von Leutraquell SCHH2 (DDR72817) | | DDR Sieger 1971 & 1972, V Condor vom Marderpfahl SCHH 3 (DDR42701) | | |
G Gerda vom Lütschetal SCHH3 (DDR33052) |
V Harfe aus Westsachsen SCHH2 FH (DDR48293) | | |
Blanka von der Oase SCHH3 FH (DDR30315) |
V Saskia vom Haus Kaiser SCHH2 FH (DDR111223) | | V Gero vom Haus Kaiser (1975) SCHH2/FH (DDR83440) | | V Mediceer von der Pelzmühle SCHH3/FH1 (DDR60236) | | |
V Kathi von der Pelzmühle SCHH2 (DDR45392) |
Carmen vom Inselhof SCHH1 (DDR54503) | | |
V Assy vom Inselhof SchH3 FH (DDR43323) |
V Benda vom Haus Valentin SchH1 (DDR64185) | | V Jim vom Taubenhübel SchH2/FH (DDR47978) | | |
Britta vom Osterberg SchH1 (DDR35055) |
Bessi vom Hirschgarten SCHH2 FH (DDR46129) | | |
SG Charis vom Nordlicht SCHH3 (DDR28276) |
SG Gabi von der alten Wassermühle SCHH3 (DDR163797) | | V Rex vom Haus Iris SCHH3 FH PSH3 (DDR138650 (AKC DL40708201)) | | V Don vom Rolandsteich SchH2/FH (DDR108760) | | V Erko vom Turmpark SCHH2 (DDR61067) | | |
V Daga von der Kreuzhorst SCHH1 (DDR37565) |
V Dixi vom Rhodeberg SCHH2 PSH1 (DDR74641) | | |
Asta vom Borntal SCHH1/PSH1 (DDR54172) |
V Mira vom Haus Iris SCHH2 FH (DDR118776) | | V Golf vom Ritterberg SCHH3 FH PSH1 (DDR99301) | | |
V Burga vom Haus Himpel SCHH1 (DDR81488) |
V Eike von der Utzburg SchH1 (DDR98812) | | |
Amsel vom Hüttengrund SCHH3 FH (DDR57184) |
V Gunda vom Schieferschloß FH (DDR138607) | | V Hassan von den Hasselwiesen SCHH2 (DDR119303) | | V Held vom Ritterberg SchH3 (DDR103314) | | |
V Burga vom Haus Himpel SCHH1 (DDR81488) |
SG Wilma aus der Espenstätte SCHH1 (DDR103372) | | |
Jutta aus der Espenstätte SchH2 (DDR71144) |
V Cessy vom Schieferschloß FH SchH2 (DDR121333) | | V Golf vom Ritterberg SCHH3 FH PSH1 (DDR99301) | | |
V Burga vom Haus Himpel SCHH1 (DDR81488) |
V Katy vom Bärenbruch SchH2/FH (DDR103093) | | |
V Assi von der Mooreiche SCHH2 (DDR60167) |
Cora vom Werraufer SCHH 3, FH 1 (SZ1916939) | | V Cero vom Ölschnabel SchH3 (SZ1778440) | | SG Cing vom Glockenstreit SchH3 (SZ1665607) | | V Pitt von der Geiselbach SchH3/IP3 FH (SZ1556620) | | V Drigon vom Fuhrmannshof SCHH3(V1-BSP), FH (SZ1296591) | | |
V Cella zu den drei schönen Puppen SchH2 (SZ1102687) |
SG Dixie vom Silberberg SchH2 (SZ1442784) | | |
SG Tanga vom Busecker Schloß SchH2 (SZ1321735) |
SG Vara vom Glockenstreit SchH1 (SZ1576050) | | SG Brix vom Laimbachtal 31X SCHH3/FH (SZ1449386) | | |
Freya vom Fideliohaus SchH1 (SZ1266878) |
Kitti vom Flötzbachtal SchH1 (SZ1466670) | | |
V Fee vom Kirschental SchH3 (SZ1291628) |
SG Angora vom Haus Quester SchH1 (SZ1617698) | | 2X VA1 Uran vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH (SZ1526684) | | V12 Irk von Arminius (1978) SCHH3, IPO3, FH (SZ1437161) | | |
V Dunja vom Weilachtal SchH3/FH (SZ1312041) |
V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 (SZ1478659) | | |
VA5 Fina vom Badsee SchH3/FH (SZ1405181) |
V Tinka vom Kirschental HGH (SZ1426942) | | VA1 Marko vom Cellerland SCHH3, FH (SZ1169323) | | |
V Cilla vom Hünenfeuer SchH2 (SZ1112613) |
V Nimi vom Kirschental HGH (SZ1319318) | | |
SG Isa vom Kirschental HGH (SZ1229243) |
Afra vom Rehthal (SZ1797980) | | Kliff vom Elfenwald (SZ9001508) | | DDR SIEGER 86+87+88 Olf vom Fürstendamm SCHH2 (DDR130904) | | V Enno z Iglova ZVV2 (SKSP6207) | | |
RES.CACIB Uta Onyx-Bohemia SCHH1 ZVV1 (CSHPK51358/75/77) |
SG Freia vom Fürstendamm SCHH1 (DDR109241) | | |
SG Undine vom Fürstendamm SCHH1 (DDR91892) |
SG Kora von der Sachsensiedlung FH (DDR115452) | | V Grand vom Ritterberg SCHH3 FH PSH1 (DDR99303) | | |
V Burga vom Haus Himpel SCHH1 (DDR81488) |
V Elfi vom Sonnenbrunnen SchH2/FH (DDR91950) | | |
Drossel vom Weinberg SCHH2 (DDR55261) |
Fee von Baskavill (SZ9001600) | | V Held vom Fürstenhof SCHH3 (DDR122745) | | V Berry von Christelas SCHH2/FH/PSH1 (DDR84291) | | |
Gundel aus der Espenstätte SCHH3/FH (DDR64027) |
V Indra vom Schotterhof SCHH3 FH1 (DDR100986) | | |
V- Berix vom Schotterhof SCHH2/FH (DDR77951) |
Carola vom Königstein (SZ9001599) | | V Kornett von Baskavill SCHH3 PSH1 (DDR81836) | | Ali vom Frohental SCHH-3 (DDR40636) |
Beß von der Moorheide SCHH2 PSH2 (DDR66135) |
Nora vom Dreiherrenstein FSH1 (DDR66757) | | |
Britt vom Marderpfahl SCHH2 PSH2 (DDR38068) |