Dara vom Sylbacher Wald (SZ1717646) | | Olf vom Heidetal SchH3/FH (SZ1622734) | | V Pascha vom Glockeneck SCHH3/FH (DDR97252 (SZ-1482691)) | | V Falk von der Gundorfer Höhe SCHH1 PSH1 (DDR79317) | | V Pushkaß vom Haus Himpel SCHH3, FH (DDR47032 (XIA Founder)) | | VA3 Bernd vom Lierberg SCHH3(V-BSP), FH (SZ1026193) | | |
V Betty vom Eningsfeld SchH3 (SZ971660) |
DDR-SIEGERIN 1967 & 68, V Kessa vom Haus Himpel SCHH 1 (DDR22544) | | |
SG Esche vom Alpengrund SCHH3 FH (DDR10668) |
V Enke vom Haus Lauch SchH2 (DDR63092) | | DDR Sieger 1971 & 1972, V Condor vom Marderpfahl SCHH 3 (DDR42701) | | |
G Gerda vom Lütschetal SCHH3 (DDR33052) |
Gera vom Baruther Land SchH1 (DDR40420) | | |
V Quinte vom Baruther Land FH, SCHH3 (DDR31999) |
V Jana vom Glockeneck SCHH3/FH (DDR77568) | | SG Henk vom Klemberg SCHH2 (DDR59227) | | DDR Sieger 1971 & 1972, V Condor vom Marderpfahl SCHH 3 (DDR42701) | | |
G Gerda vom Lütschetal SCHH3 (DDR33052) |
SG Cilli vom Amtsberg SCHH1 (DDR37661) | | |
Bera vom Saalestrand SCHH2 (DDR26395) |
SG Enke vom Glockeneck SCHH3/FH (DDR50772) | | V Frei vom Baruther Land SchH3 (DDR40412) | | |
SG Olli vom Baruther Land SCHH1 (DDR28399) |
SG Carmen vom Glockeneck SCHH3/FH (DDR42147) | | |
Ina vom Hasselgrund SCHH3 (DDR30970) |
SG Dorle zu den drei Birken SchH1 (SZ1491703) | | V Wicko von Meran V-BSP 1978, 1979, SCHH3, FH (SZ1320207) | | SG Condor vom Mömlingtal SchH3 (SZ1228606) | | V Lido von der Elisabethenklause SchH2 (SZ1120124) | | |
V Mascha vom Rügeried SchH1 (SZ1023129) |
Vroni vom Felstertal SchH1 (SZ1132635) | | |
Kroni vom Passargetal SchH1 (SZ1026177) |
SG Eris vom Glockenstreit SchH2 (SZ1220049) | | V Racker vom Itztal SCHH3(V1-BSP), FH (SZ1149213) | | |
SG Nina vom Itztal SchH1 (SZ1107653) |
Daisy von der Abfuhr SchH3 (SZ1100594) | | |
Cora von der Abfuhr SchH3 (SZ1031373) |
SG Dixie vom ewigen Gletscher SchH2 (SZ1411935) | | V Earl vom Haus Hakatherm SchH2 (SZ1260587) | | Joll von der Brennerei Kettner SchH2 (SZ1202338) | | |
V Guna von der Brennerei Kettner SchH2 (SZ1144537) |
Ryane vom Bottmingerschloß SchH1 (SZ1216305) | | |
Dora von Jakowo CH (SZ1095331) |
Cora vom Onkelshaus SchH2 (SZ1170383) | | Frei vom Eichengarten SchH3 (SZ1066743) | | |
VA Rita vom Wellstein SchH2 (SZ986646) |
Afra von der Höchstener Kapelle SchH1 (SZ1073880) | | |
Froni vom Ewigen Gletscher SCHH1 (SZ1032658) |
Anka von der Kassebrede SchH3 (SZ1527371) | | Vlop vom Tatenhausener Schloß SCH2 (SZ1373956) | | V18 Uras vom Lahnblick SchH3 (SZ1256682) | | V1 Canto von der Wienerau SchH3 (SZ1176588) | | V Hein vom Königsbruch SCHH2 (SZ1102816 (KCSB 1747BE)) | | |
V Aia vom Haus Solms SCHH1 (SZ968971) |
V20 Liane von der Wienerau SCHH3 (SZ1029756) | | |
V Dixie von der Wienerau SchH1 (SZ980594) |
Loni vom Lahnblick SchH1 (SZ1129429) | | VA1 Bodo vom Lierberg SCHH3, FH (SZ1026137 AKC WA994777 3-68) | | |
V Betty vom Eningsfeld SchH3 (SZ971660) |
V Cita vom Lahnblick SchH1 (SZ1019509) | | |
Isa vom Eschenborn SchH2 (SZ932717) |
Fahra vom Tatenhausener Schloß SchH2 (SZ1271785) | | Olf vom Braunschweiger Land SchH3/FH (SZ1204323) | | Panther vom Eschenzweig SchH3/FH (SZ1137951) | | |
V Inken vom Eschenzweig SchH3/FH (SZ1061399) |
SG Lexa vom Braunschweiger Land SchH1 (SZ1119487) | | |
Bärbel vom Braunschweiger Land SchH2 (SZ974791) |
Tina vom Wiedenbrücker Land SchH1 (SZ1186946) | | VA1 Ajax vom Haus Dexel SchH3/FH (SZ996023) | | |
SG Amsel vom Haus List SchH2 (SZ942066) |
V Pia vom Wiedenbrücker Land SchH2 (SZ1121469) | | |
V Kascha vom Wiedenbrücker Land SchH1 (SZ1010703) |
Asta von der Villa Frieda SCHH3 (SZ1419822) | | SG Ignaz vom Oberscholvenerweg 3XBSP, V-BSP, SCHH3, FH (SZ1133875) | | VA3 Bernd vom Lierberg SCHH3(V-BSP), FH (SZ1026193) | | V Vello zu den Sieben-Faulen SCHH3, FH (SZ935874) | | |
SG Grille zu den Sieben-Faulen SchH2 (SZ899660) |
V Betty vom Eningsfeld SchH3 (SZ971660) | | |
V19 Delfi vom Kleistweg SCHH2 (SZ903137) |
SG Delfi vom Oberscholvenerweg SCHH2 (SZ998652) | | Axel vom Oberscholvenerweg SchH3 (SZ944576) | | |
Bella vom Haus Damm SchH1 (SZ904389) |
V Bessie von der Kronenbergschule SCHH1 (SZ938418) | | |
V Arnhild vom Franzosenhohl SchH1 (SZ730844) |
G Fee von den Schlinger Alpen SchH3 (SZ1343527) | | V Enno vom Antrefftal SCHH3(V1-BSP), FH (SZ1220504 (AKC WD273852)) | | VA7 Frei von der Gugge SchH3/FH (SZ1112988) | | |
Connie von der Gugge SchH1 (SZ1051392) |
V Fee vom Appenhainer Forst SchH1 (SZ1047727) | | |
Sitta vom Buttlar SchH1 (SZ974507) |
SG Alfa von der Schierbrede SchH3 (SZ1209646) | | VA9 Bert vom Haus Knüfken SchH3 (SZ1037761) | | |
V Deija vom Distelrasen HGH (SZ960811) |
Ragatta Preußenblut SchH2 (SZ1137883) | | |
Rega Preußenblut SCHH1 (SZ1028454) |