Judah Von Lords Shepherds
| Dax von Leisenstadt AKC/DN02879707
| SCHH1 Enno von Steffenberg SCHH1 SZ/2050752 (DL91749201) | HGH Feger von der Holzheimer Linde HGH SZ/1885152 | SchH1 V Valk vom Wiesenborn SchH1 SZ/1749208 |
HGH Gunna vom Kirschental HGH SZ/1667879 |
HGH Cora vom Eickelsborn HGH SZ/1956294 | 4XBSP,1XWUSV,SCHH3,FH1,IPO3 G Lewis von Malatesta 4XBSP,1XWUSV,SCHH3,FH1,IPO3 SZ/1739753 |
SchH1 Vera von der Friedrichskluft SchH1 SZ/1857128 |
Alexia v Oster AKC/DL90254203 | SCHH3 V Cliff vom Osterburgeck SCHH3 SZ/2001291 (AKC DL90550501) | SCHH3 ( SG-LGA ) V Brando von der Marderklause SCHH3 ( SG-LGA ) SZ/1813132 |
SCHH1 SG Gundi vom Gräfental SCHH1 SZ/1802922 |
SchH3 G Kessy von der Osterwiese SchH3 SZ/2004505 | SchH3 V Lobo vom Waldhang SchH3 SZ/1816092 |
SCHH1 Inka von der Osterwiese SCHH1 SZ/1911181 |
Cheyenne of The Lords Shepherds DN/15177504
| Von Hornberger's Juice Of Jolin DL/87643104 | Von Hornberger's Sunny Delight AKC/DL52405603 | CH (US) Kebre's Remington Steele AKC/D911825 |
Von Hornberger's Tinker-Bell AKC/D843269 |
Von Hornberger's Scarlett | Frantz vom Fleischerheim AKC/DL48859701 |
Von Hornberger's Tiffany AKC/DL47153506 |
Heineken's Magic Moments | HIC CH (US) Gold Medallion of Nordlicht HIC AKC/DL81842303 | TC CH (US) Saterhaus Invader TC AKC/DL44961801 |
Bak's Bella Cane AKC/DL53251109 |
Heinken's Elegan Krissi | Walker Cay's Beowoulf AKC/DL58235908 |
Heineken's Elegant Ekaterina AKC/DL74176911 |
CGC Taz vom Lorcolhof CGC AKC/DN11417503
| Jasko von der Salztal-Höhe SZ/2096934
| SchH3, IPO3 SG Olex de Valsory SchH3, IPO3 LOF/500663 (SZ 2082871) | SchH3 IPO1 FH1, WUSV (1999), BSPx3 (3° platz '99), LGA Sieger (1998, '99) V Nick vom Heiligenbösch SchH3 IPO1 FH1, WUSV (1999), BSPx3 (3° platz '99), LGA Sieger (1998, '99) SZ/1911480 | SCHH3 ( G-BSP ) FH SG Half vom Ruhbachtal SCHH3 ( G-BSP ) FH SZ/1773244 |
SchH1 G Ina vom Haus Gard SchH1 SZ/1830399 |
IPO1 RING1 G Britta vom Schiffgarten IPO1 RING1 SHSB/527193 (LOF 489087) | SCHH3, BSP (1994), LGA-V (1994 Vice Sieger) V Yoschy von der Döllenwiese SCHH3, BSP (1994), LGA-V (1994 Vice Sieger) SZ/1823741 |
SCHH1 G Nelfy vom Adamsgarten SCHH1 SZ/1802536 |
SchH3 G Alfa vom Welfensteig SchH3 SZ/1979324 | 4XBSP, SCHH3, IP3 G Sid vom Haus Gremm 4XBSP, SCHH3, IP3 SZ/1844497 | FCI NAT'L, (V-BSP),SCHH3,IP3 V Arec vom Bunsenkocher FCI NAT'L, (V-BSP),SCHH3,IP3 SZ/1681631 |
SchH3 SG Kimba vom Haus Gremm SchH3 SZ/1698978 |
SCHH2 SG Afra vom Haus Feller SCHH2 SZ/1722987 | SCHH3(V-BSP, SG-WUSV) V Kid von der Maineiche SCHH3(V-BSP, SG-WUSV) SZ/1625973 |
SchH2 Flocke vom Entschenkopf SchH2 SZ/1621120 |
SCHH I Alli Vom Lorcolhof SCHH I AKC/DL55732501
| SCHH3 SG Esko vom Black Star SCHH3 SZ/1902449 | SCHH3, IP3, FH2 V Dasty vom Gries SCHH3, IP3, FH2 SZ/1760003 | SCHH3 (LGA) V Eiko von der Zitadellenburg SCHH3 (LGA) SZ/1644457 |
SCHH3 (LGA) SG Cora vom Gries SCHH3 (LGA) SZ/1684341 |
SCHH2 G Quenti vom Busecker Schloß SCHH2 SZ/1747035 | SCHH3 (SG-LGA*2), FH V Greif vom Herkulesblick SCHH3 (SG-LGA*2), FH SZ/1612707 |
SCHH3 V Ella vom Busecker Schloß SCHH3 SZ/1571443 |
SCHH1 CDX TD CGC Lara vom Germelhaus SCHH1 CDX TD CGC AKC/DL56971105 | SCHH3, DH1, WPO Dax vom Revolutionsküppel SCHH3, DH1, WPO SZ/1708264 | SCHH3(SG-BSP), FH V Uwe vom Kirschental SCHH3(SG-BSP), FH SZ/1429071 |
SCHH1 Nandi vom Emsbogen SCHH1 SZ/1544516 |
SCHH1 SG (US) Milli vom Blaustein SCHH1 SZ/1772749 (USF 708) (AKC DL37689901) | SCHH3 (V-BSP) FH IPO3 V Harro aus der Lechrainstadt SCHH3 (V-BSP) FH IPO3 SZ/1550016 |
SCHHH1 Gerina vom Busecker Schloß SCHHH1 SZ/1713041 |