SCHH3 Falco von Schloß Gnadenthal SCHH3 SZ/2140432
| SCHH3 Jack vom Lusenpark SCHH3 SZ/2061573
| SCHH3 (SG-LGA) FH1 V Basko vom Reddighäuser Land SCHH3 (SG-LGA) FH1 SZ/1868492 | SchH3/FH/IP3 V Jasso von Karthago SchH3/FH/IP3 SZ/1745761 | SCHH3 (V-BSP) FH IPO3 V Harro aus der Lechrainstadt SCHH3 (V-BSP) FH IPO3 SZ/1550016 |
SchH2/FH Xandra von Karthago SchH2/FH SZ/1620485 |
SCHH3 V Hella vom Dodenauer Land SCHH3 SZ/1786842 | SchH3 Olk vom Lusenpark SchH3 SZ/1665152 |
SCHH3 Fee vom Dodenauer Land SCHH3 SZ/1719238 |
SchH1 SG Quelle vom Halbenstein SchH1 SZ/1912143 | SchH3/FH V Cliff von der Möhnequelle SchH3/FH SZ/1702721 | SchH3 V Kimm vom Werseufer SchH3 SZ/1555668 |
SCHH3 G Atra de Intercanina SCHH3 SZ/1537666 |
IP3 Candie vom Busecker Schloß IP3 SZ/1686325 | SCHH3 IP3 V Half vom Busecker Schloß SCHH3 IP3 SZ/1587238 |
SchH3 V Wanja vom Busecker Schloß SchH3 SZ/1544506 |
SchH1 G Yoschi v. Scharwachter SchH1 SZ/2078317 (LOSH 849321)
| SchH3 IPO1 FH1, WUSV (1999), BSPx3 (3° platz '99), LGA Sieger (1998, '99) V Nick vom Heiligenbösch SchH3 IPO1 FH1, WUSV (1999), BSPx3 (3° platz '99), LGA Sieger (1998, '99) SZ/1911480 | SCHH3 ( G-BSP ) FH SG Half vom Ruhbachtal SCHH3 ( G-BSP ) FH SZ/1773244 | SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH SG Timmy von der bösen Nachbarschaft SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH SV/1688830 |
SchH3 V Orlie vom Körbelbach SchH3 SZ/1588389 |
SchH1 G Ina vom Haus Gard SchH1 SZ/1830399 | SCHH 3 ( V-BSP ) FH V Arek vom Stoffelblick SCHH 3 ( V-BSP ) FH SZ/1616775 |
SchH1 Fricka vom Bärenfang SchH1 SZ/1719109 |
IPO3 Qimbra v. Scharwachter IPO3 LOSH/699360 | SCHH3, IP3, FH2 V Dasty vom Gries SCHH3, IP3, FH2 SZ/1760003 | SCHH3 (LGA) V Eiko von der Zitadellenburg SCHH3 (LGA) SZ/1644457 |
SCHH3 (LGA) SG Cora vom Gries SCHH3 (LGA) SZ/1684341 |
IPO3 Orfi Vom Scharwachter IPO3 LOSH/0652236 | SchH3 Dingo vom Stoppenberger Land SchH3 SZ/1570213 |
SCHH III Mara vom Peko Haus SCHH III LOSH/0608280 |
SCHH3 G Isi von Schloß Gnadenthal SCHH3 SZ/2189423
| SCHH3, FH, IPO3, POLIZEI DIENSTHUND, LGA SG Eloy vom Wildgarten SCHH3, FH, IPO3, POLIZEI DIENSTHUND, LGA SZ/2029248
| SchH2 Quy vom Wildgarten SchH2 SZ/1874123 | SCHH3,FH (V-BSP) V Bandit van Gogh SCHH3,FH (V-BSP) SZ/1742697 | SCHH 3 ( V-BSP ) FH V Arek vom Stoffelblick SCHH 3 ( V-BSP ) FH SZ/1616775 |
SCHH3/IP3 (SG-BSP) SG Munja von der Rensefelder Schlucht SCHH3/IP3 (SG-BSP) SZ/1615810 |
Holly vom Wildgarten SZ/1718641 | SchH3 V Brix vom Stuhlbach SchH3 SZ/1627943 |
SchH3/IP2 SG Assja vom Ehrenberg SchH3/IP2 SZ/1553763 |
SCHH3 SG Ondra vom Wildgarten SCHH3 SZ/1861970 | SchH3/FH/IP3 Dan vom Wildgarten SchH3/FH/IP3 SZ/1624881 | SchH3 SG Erny von Karthago SchH3 SZ/1518804 |
SchH3/IP2 SG Assja vom Ehrenberg SchH3/IP2 SZ/1553763 |
SCH 3 Endie von der Schafbachmühle SCH 3 SZ/1717802 | SCHH3 (BSP) FH IP3 V Urs aus der Hopfenstraße SCHH3 (BSP) FH IP3 SZ/1508875 |
SchH3 G Cerese von der Zitadellenburg SchH3 SZ/1611656 |
SCHH.3 LGA G Daria vom Läppkesbach SCHH.3 LGA SZ/2097078
| SCHH3 V Lümmel von der Felsenmühle SCHH3 SZ/2024287 | SchH3 IPO1 FH1, WUSV (1999), BSPx3 (3° platz '99), LGA Sieger (1998, '99) V Nick vom Heiligenbösch SchH3 IPO1 FH1, WUSV (1999), BSPx3 (3° platz '99), LGA Sieger (1998, '99) SZ/1911480 | SCHH3 ( G-BSP ) FH SG Half vom Ruhbachtal SCHH3 ( G-BSP ) FH SZ/1773244 |
SchH1 G Ina vom Haus Gard SchH1 SZ/1830399 |
SCHH3 V Debbie von der Felsenmühle SCHH3 SZ/1959815 | SCHH3, FH, IPO3 V Marc vom Herkulesblick SCHH3, FH, IPO3 SZ/1706318 |
SCHH3 IPO3 FH1 V Peggy von der Felsenmühle SCHH3 IPO3 FH1 SZ/1807576 |
SCHH.3,IPO2 G Mona von der schwarzen Nister SCHH.3,IPO2 SZ/1990804 | SchH3/IP3 SG Brix vom Läppkesbach SchH3/IP3 SZ/1805759 | SchH3/FH/IP3 V Whisky aus dem Weinsbergtal SchH3/FH/IP3 SZ/1611342 |
SchH3/IP2 Bessy vom Karl-Peter-Eck SchH3/IP2 SZ/1660113 |
SCHH 3 Effi von der schwarzen Nister SCHH 3 SZ/1872450 | SchH3/FH Igor vom Scherwald SchH3/FH SZ/1728354 |
SCHH 1 Ina zum Jürgenshof SCHH 1 SV/1806798 |