Nick von El Dorado DRC/325400
| Ingo vom Feurigen SZ/2048173
| SCHH3 (LGA) FH IPO3 SG Cliff vom Geraufer SCHH3 (LGA) FH IPO3 SZ/1903291 | SchH3/IP3 V Don vom Haus Iris SchH3/IP3 SZ/1801343 | SCHH3/PSH1 V Alf vom Körnersee SCHH3/PSH1 DDR/132543 |
SCHH3 SG Gabi von der alten Wassermühle SCHH3 DDR/163797 |
SCHH3 SG Astritt von Starkenberg SCHH3 DDR/161121 (SZ-1850708) | SCHH3, FH3 3x DDR SIEGER, EUROPAMEISTER SG Lord vom Gleisdreieck SCHH3, FH3 3x DDR SIEGER, EUROPAMEISTER DDR/131345, SZ-1735999 |
SCHH2 , PSH2 Conni von der Ostrauer Mühle SCHH2 , PSH2 DDR/142968 |
SCHH3 SG Franzy vom Feurigen SCHH3 SZ/1966449 | SCHH3 Sam vom Haus Bensch SCHH3 SZ/1850715 | SCHH 2, PSH 1 SG Arras vom Theiles-Hof SCHH 2, PSH 1 DDR/142662 (SZ 1850714) |
SCHH2, FH1 Wespe vom blauen Engel SCHH2, FH1 DDR/144753 |
SCHH1 G Romy von der Schwarzen Elstermündung SCHH1 SZ/1841870 | SCHH3 IP3 V Quai vom blauen Modeneser SCHH3 IP3 DDR/158936 |
SCHH1 FH Linda von der Schwarzen Elstermündung SCHH1 FH DDR/160054 (SZ 1858393) |
V ( UCI ) Whitney von der Old Lady SZ/2169369
| SCHH3, IPO3, FH1 G Eddie von der Old Lady SCHH3, IPO3, FH1 SZ/1931029 | SCHH3(DDR LGA),FH3,RH2,KÖR.5443/34 SG+ Dux vom Haus Käding SCHH3(DDR LGA),FH3,RH2,KÖR.5443/34 SZ/1804632 | SCHH3 FH PSH1 V Golf vom Ritterberg SCHH3 FH PSH1 DDR/99301 |
SCHH3,FH1,RH2,ZTP4433/23 SG Fränzi vom Grafenstein SCHH3,FH1,RH2,ZTP4433/23 DDR/118822 |
SCHH1 V Tanja vom Sybillenhof SCHH1 DDR/164810 (SZ-1851926) | SCHH3 FH PSH1 V Bac vom weißen Holz SCHH3 FH PSH1 DDR/136807 (SZ-1739567) |
SCHH1, DDR ZTP 5546/44 V Danka vom Sybillenhof SCHH1, DDR ZTP 5546/44 DDR/118346 (SZ-9002608) |
SCHH3 V Penny von der Old Lady SCHH3 SZ/2099990 | SCHH3 (LGA) FH2 IPO3 V Tino vom Felsenschloß SCHH3 (LGA) FH2 IPO3 SZ/1932875 | SCHH2 V Filou vom Kaolinsee SCHH2 DDR/156330 (SZ 1857919) |
SCHH1 SG Mendy von der Schwarzen Elstermündung SCHH1 DDR/160047 (SZ 1962647) |
SCHH1 G Ina von der Old Lady SCHH1 SZ/1989575 | SCHH3 V Duran vom Weidegang SCHH3 SZ/1871877 |
SCHH 3 V1, CAC/CACIB 95/VDH Ansa von der Old Lady SCHH 3 SZ/1807934 |
BH Crazy-Chayenne vom Altdeutschen Eck BH DRC/329545
| SG Spike vom Parchimer Land SZ/2152603
| SCHH 3 SG Henk von der Moschel SCHH 3 SG SZ/1929210 | SCHH3 (SG-LGA) FH1 SG Boy vom Hohenwarthereck SCHH3 (SG-LGA) FH1 SG DDR/159858 (SZ-1816993) | SCHH3 V Grand von der Ziegelwiese SCHH3 DDR/136717 |
SCHH3 FH Eike vom Neustädter Feld SCHH3 FH DDR/147322 |
SCHH1 SG Prixy von der Hella-Baude SCHH1 SG DDR/156254 (SZ1851428) | SCHH.3 V Ben von der Waberlohe SCHH.3 DDR/128913 |
SCHH1 Jutta von der Hella-Baude SCHH1 DDR/135733 |
SCHH2 SG Lady vom Sachsenzentrum SCHH2 SZ/2015129 | SCHH3 ( SG-LGA ) V Brando von der Marderklause SCHH3 ( SG-LGA ) SZ/1813132 | SCHH3 (BSP/LGA/DDR-MS V1 1990 ) IP3 SG Irko vom Peri-Hof SCHH3 (BSP/LGA/DDR-MS V1 1990 ) IP3 DDR/156653 (SZ 1843550) |
FH, SCHH3 SG Odett von der Marderklause FH, SCHH3 DDR/154735 |
SCHH3 Maxi vom Peri-Hof SCHH3 SZ/1840723 | SCHH3 (SG-DDR-MS & WUSV QUAL) FH (LG02-FH-PRÜFUNG SGR) Greif vom Peri-Hof SCHH3 (SG-DDR-MS & WUSV QUAL) FH (LG02-FH-PRÜFUNG SGR) DDR/149313 |
SchH2 SG Zahna vom Landsberg SchH2 DDR/164706 |
Okaya vom Altdeutschen Eck
| JUGEND CHAMPION Nico von Essex DRC/200031 | Yukon von Essex DS/9713563 | Bobby von Essex DHS/9612770 |
Fanny vom Sirius DX/9412018 |
Asja Vom Tolensetal SZ/1881868 | SCHH3 FH3 V Utz von den zwei Steinen SCHH3 FH3 DDR/146938 |
SCHH1 SG Asta vom Zentaur SCHH1 DDR/0168856 |
Daffy vom Altdeutschen Eck | SCHH3 , LSH Gasko vom Königswaldereck SCHH3 , LSH SZ/1949490 | SCHH3 (SG-BSP) (V1-LGA) G Yasko vom Königswaldereck SCHH3 (SG-BSP) (V1-LGA) DDR/163756 |
SchH2 SG Zahna vom Landsberg SchH2 DDR/164706 |
Britney vom Sachsentraum SZ/2047180 | SCHH3 (SG-LGA) V Aron vom Sachsentraum SCHH3 (SG-LGA) SZ/1875410 |
SCHH 3, IP 1 SG Daisy vom Geraufer SCHH 3, IP 1 SZ/1930450 |