Bantom vom Nordosten Haus
| IPO1 Cezar Spode Trate IPO1 HPK/37109/99
| IPO3, SchH3, SVV1 SG, ÚM SR Blek Egidius IPO3, SchH3, SVV1 SUCHN/28582/95/97 | WUSV, 4XBSP, 4XLGA, SCHH3, IPO3 V Fiasko von Gebrüder Grimm WUSV, 4XBSP, 4XLGA, SCHH3, IPO3 SZ/1767412 | SCHH3, FH3 3x DDR SIEGER, EUROPAMEISTER SG Lord vom Gleisdreieck SCHH3, FH3 3x DDR SIEGER, EUROPAMEISTER DDR/131345, SZ-1735999 |
SCHH3 (V-LGA) IPO3 FH V Chila von Gebrüder Grimm SCHH3 (V-LGA) IPO3 FH SZ/1675892 |
IPO1 G Xilla Egidius IPO1 SUCHN/00860/90/93 | SVV2 IPO3 SG Goldy z Helenky SVV2 IPO3 SKSP/4735/84/90 |
SVV1 SG Ida Egidius SVV1 SKSP/40136/84/89 |
IPO1 Dona Lengy IPO1 AKC/DL899772/01 | IPO3 SCHH 3, 5 X MS WUSW, MS FCI 1997 Axis Rontu-Aru IPO3 SCHH 3, 5 X MS WUSW, MS FCI 1997 SKSP/21376 | SCHH3,IPO3, MS WUSW 1991 SG Arko Honest CS SCHH3,IPO3, MS WUSW 1991 SHPK/70844/87/90 |
ZM Anny Gypsy ZM CKSP/50424 |
IPO 3 Lee Gymor IPO 3 CKSP/1241292/94 | ZM, ZVV3, IPO3, ZPS, ZPO, PO V Cir Bobri reka ZM, ZVV3, IPO3, ZPS, ZPO, PO CKSP/40583/86 |
IPO3, SCHH3 SG Fatty Gymor IPO3, SCHH3 CKSP/83457/92 |
Quecke vom Parchimer Land SZ/1925453
| SCHH3 V Götz vom Gräfental SCHH3 SZ/1802917 | SCHH3/PSH1 V Alf vom Körnersee SCHH3/PSH1 DDR/132543 | SCHH3/FH/PSH2 SG Ellex vom Haus Iris SCHH3/FH/PSH2 DDR/90095 |
SCHH2 FH V Saskia vom Haus Kaiser SCHH2 FH DDR/111223 |
SCHH1 SG Tapsi vom Parchimer Land SCHH1 DDR/156817 | SCHH3 FH2 V Yupp vom Gräfental SCHH3 FH2 DDR/156817 |
SCHH2 Giesa vom Parchimer Land SCHH2 DDR/125504 |
SCHH1 SG Cessi vom Parchimer Land SCHH1 DDR/171862 (SZ 1837493) | SCHH3 FH1 SG Addi von den Tonteichen SCHH3 FH1 DDR/149528 (SZ-1826064) | (2XDDR-MS) SCHH3 , FH3 V Birko von der Wolfshöhle (2XDDR-MS) SCHH3 , FH3 DDR/131226 |
SCHH2 FH2 SG Bianka vom Althüttendorfer Land SCHH2 FH2 DDR/135800 |
SchH1 SG Klockow's Perle SchH1 DDR/158191 (SZ 1813265) | SCHH3 FH SG Flint vom Stieglerhof SCHH3 FH DDR/137304 |
SCHH1 SG Afra von der Datze SCHH1 DDR/123796 (SZ 1753488) |
azoe vom pantheon haus AKC/DN15883801
| CD Gladius von Spartanville CD AKC/DN10815101 08-06
| SCHH3, IPO3 V Iltis von der Wildsau SCHH3, IPO3 SZ/2011328 (AKC DL91498801 04-03) | SchH3/IP3 V Don vom Haus Iris SchH3/IP3 SZ/1801343 | SCHH3/PSH1 V Alf vom Körnersee SCHH3/PSH1 DDR/132543 |
SCHH3 SG Gabi von der alten Wassermühle SCHH3 DDR/163797 |
SCHH3 SG Gerdi von der Wildsau SCHH3 SZ/1833940 | SCHH2 SG Zorro von der Wildsau SCHH2 DDR/158260 (SZ-1868214) |
SCHH2 FH PFH PSH1 Quenda von der Wildsau SCHH2 FH PFH PSH1 DDR/140799 |
SchH1 Franka vom Felsenschloß SchH1 SZ/2053474 (AKC DN06098501 06-04) | SCHH3 (BSP/LGA) FH SG Muchta vom Schwarzhorn SCHH3 (BSP/LGA) FH SZ/1906208 | SchH3/IP3 V Don vom Haus Iris SchH3/IP3 SZ/1801343 |
SCHH1 SG Fina vom Dammer-Land SCHH1 DDR/171442 |
SCHH2 G Fenia vom Zentaur SCHH2 SZ/1839797 | SCHH3 FH3 V Utz von den zwei Steinen SCHH3 FH3 DDR/146938 |
SCHH3 FH SG Jette vom Potsdamer-Land SCHH3 FH DDR/152748 |
Y-Heidi Vom Spartanville AKC/DN10720705
| SCHH 3 V Puck vom Gräfental SCHH 3 SZ/2115110 (AKC DN4683403) | SCHH3 V Enzo vom Gräfental SCHH3 SZ/2023170 | SCHH3 (SG-LGA) FH2 IPO3 V Lärry vom Wolfseck SCHH3 (SG-LGA) FH2 IPO3 SZ/1846395 |
SCHH3 V Queen vom Gräfental SCHH3 SZ/1850641 |
SCHH3 V Saskia vom Schäferliesel SCHH3 SZ/2050619 | SCHH3 (BSP/LGA) FH SG Muchta vom Schwarzhorn SCHH3 (BSP/LGA) FH SZ/1906208 |
SchH3 INT CH V- Illa von der Mittelhäuser Flur SchH3 SZ/1950787 ( AKC DN04888801) |
SchH1 Otess von der Neptungrotte SchH1 SZ/2021064 (AKC DL84629101) | SCHH3 (SG-LGA) V Aron vom Sachsentraum SCHH3 (SG-LGA) SZ/1875410 | SCHH2 V Filou vom Kaolinsee SCHH2 DDR/156330 (SZ 1857919) |
SCHH3 SG Ilka vom Sachsenwappen SCHH3 DDR/167153 (Also SZ-1840221) |
SCHH2 IPO1 Lexa vom Brunihof SCHH2 IPO1 SZ/1796848 | SCHH3 FH IPO3 PSH 3 V Bob von der Neptungrotte SCHH3 FH IPO3 PSH 3 DDR/159443 (SZ-1797411) (AKC DL49802001) |
SCHH1 V Kina von der Burg Königstein SCHH1 DDR/154869 |