IPO-1 VA1(B) Natz s Lesnogo IPO-1 RKF/1781703
| IPO-1 VA1 (BY), VA2 (RUS) Flip von der Freiheit Westerholt IPO-1 SZ/2104423
| SCHH3 VA2(I), VA3(US) Solo von Frutteto SCHH3 SZ/2056283 | SchH3 VA1 BSZS 2001 Ursus von Batu SchH3 SZ/1932624 | SCHH3 VA1(I) Hobby vom Gletschertopf SCHH3 SZ/1859356 |
SCHH2 V Verena von Batu SCHH2 SZ/1834230 |
SCHH3 VA1 Connie vom Farbenspiel SCHH3 SZ/1903611 | SCHH3, ÉLITE A V1 Eros von der Luisenstraße SCHH3, ÉLITE A SZ/1823810 |
SCHH2 V Daggi vom Farbenspiel SCHH2 SZ/1776909 |
SCHH1 V1 Uta von der Freiheit Westerholt SCHH1 SZ/2045569 | SchH3 VA Mack von Aducht SchH3 SZ/1995026 | SCHH3, FH 2X VA1 Rikkor von Bad-Boll SCHH3, FH SZ/1919865 |
SCHH3, IPO3, FH V Quale aus Wattenscheid SCHH3, IPO3, FH SZ/1806877 |
SchH1 V Elsa vom Sennerblut SchH1 SZ/1982684 | SCHH3 VA4 Natz vom Steigerhof SCHH3 SZ/1841632 |
SchH1 V Natalie vom Solling SchH1 SZ/1884250 |
IPO-1 V Rus Bulle Hof Liana IPO-1 RKF/1338974
| SCHH3 V Saber vom Steffen Haus SCHH3 SZ/2052618 (AKC DL71767802) | SCHH3, FH1 V14 VA4(B) Zapp vom Mönchberg SCHH3, FH1 SZ/1910983 | SCHH3 VA4 Natz vom Steigerhof SCHH3 SZ/1841632 |
SCHH1 V Julchen vom Mönchberg SCHH1 SZ/1795719 |
SchH3 V Sarah vom Nassauer Berg SchH3 SZ/1913772 (AKC DL71544801) | SCHH3 V13 Largo vom Breidenbacher-Schloß SCHH3 SZ/1849907 |
SchH2 V Laika vom Nassauer Berg SchH2 SZ/1850199 |
IPO-1 1VA(RUS)1VA(UKR)1VA Rus Bulle Hof Kimba IPO-1 RKF/1104511 | IPO1,SCHH1 CH (RUS) EST Kimbo von der Lilienthalstrasse IPO1,SCHH1 SZ/2013055 | SchH3 V Gabor vom Mönchberg SchH3 SZ/1924977 |
SchH1 Quirle vom Mönchberg SchH1 SZ/1882492 |
IPO-1 V Leigri Bulle Hof IPO-1 RKF/85441 | SCHH3, FH V Kerry von der Wienerau SCHH3, FH SZ/1851454 |
SG Wannie von Aducht SZ/1889311 |
IPO - 1 CH RUS Leola Gven Blaid IPO - 1 RKF/2075738
| IPO-1 VA(RU,UA,BY) HARDY Amfitrion IPO-1 BCU/166-008009
| SCHH3, IPO3, FH2 VA3 Erasmus van Noort SCHH3, IPO3, FH2 SZ/2060362 | SCHH3, FH 2x VA1 Yasko vom Farbenspiel SCHH3, FH SZ/2010154 (AKC DN10902401 10-05) | SchH3 VA1 BSZS 2001 Ursus von Batu SchH3 SZ/1932624 |
SCHH3 VA1 Connie vom Farbenspiel SCHH3 SZ/1903611 |
SCHH1 VA4(CH) Alke van Noort SCHH1 SZ/1975706 | SchH3 VA8 Max della Loggia dei Mercanti SchH3 LOI/GT566843 (SZ 1944110 ) |
SchH2 V Enja van Noort SchH2 SZ/1907261 |
IPO1 V(PL) Pasja Amfitrion IPO1 PKR/I-34036 | SchH3 CH PL Hoss vom Hollager-Land SchH3 SZ/1930913 | SchH3/FH/IP3 V Enzo von Haus Hanne SchH3/FH/IP3 SZ/1928155 |
SchH1 V Pischa vom Holtkämper See SchH1 SZ/1747491 |
IPO1 V Kimi-Kirke Amfitrion IPO1 PKR/I-29278 | IPO1 CH PL,CH ML Niro-Nestor ze Sprecowa IPO1 PKR/I-23017 |
IPO1 V(PL) Vectra z Krywlan IPO1 PKR/I-18708 |
Sagita BCU/166-006633
| SCHH-1 VA CH BLR Dolf vom Stahlshüttenhof SCHH-1 SZ/2000463 (BCU 166-003059) | SchH3 V30 Vello von der Bahrener Höhe SchH3 SZ/1881835 | SCHH3, FH VA3(I) Zito von der Noriswand SCHH3, FH SZ/1782231 |
SchH2 V Tascha von der Wilhelmswarte SchH2 SZ/1781766 |
SchH1 Unna vom Cellerland SchH1 SZ/1843027 | SchH3 VA9 (SPAIN) Kalle van Dan Alhedy's Hoeve SchH3 SZ/1824278 |
SchH2 Rena vom Cellerland SchH2 SZ/1765926 |
Panda BCU 166-003660 BCU/166-003660 | SchH3 VA1 (BY) Jocker vom Wildsteiger Land SchH3 SZ/1947755 | SCHH3 VA2(N) V18 Zello von der Steinhägerquelle SCHH3 SZ/1858738 |
SCHH2 Gracie vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 SZ/1884801 |
Jasja Alaster BCU/166-990120 | SCHH3 V Wax vom Hasenborn SCHH3 SZ/1835891 |
OKD-2, ZKS-1 Ugli iz Liry OKD-2, ZKS-1 BKO/166-990038, 108/86 |