This is a placeholder text
Group text
Pedigree for
SCHH1,FH1
V-ZTP 5547/22 Tapsi von der Glockenheide SCHH1,FH1
DDR 115957
SCHH1 V Cay vom Hansaland SCHH1 DDR/96409 DDR Körbericht WZ:5447/32 | SCHH3, ZTP V Ohle vom Rundeck SCHH3, ZTP DDR/57963 DDR Kör 5546/44 - 1974 Line XI b Großer, mittelkräftiger Rüde, fest und geschlossen und sehr s traff bemuskelt. Er hat guten Kopf mit männlichem Ausdruck, sehr gute Oberlinie, wobei die Kruppe etwas länger sein könnte.Vor- und Hinterhand gut gewinkelt, zeigt er freie und flüchtige Gänge aus festem Rücken in jeder Gangart und besticht wie im Stand durch sein festes Gefüge................ Large, medium strong gray male, firm and tight and very tightly muscled. He has a good head and male expression, very good topline, while the croup could be a bit longer. Front and rear quarters are well angulated and he shows free, fluid gaits from a firm back in all types of gaits (at all speeds) and convinces as in the stand with his firm structure. | SCHH 3 DDR Sieger 1971 & 1972, V Condor vom Marderpfahl SCHH 3 DDR/42701 | SCHH3 V Ex vom Riedstern SCHH3 DDR/33052 | SCHH3 V Dux von der Schockengrube SCHH3 DDR/19591 |
SchH1 SG Edda vom Falkenwappen SchH1 DDR/14257 | ||||
SCHH3 G Gerda vom Lütschetal SCHH3 DDR/33052 | SCHH3 FH DDR Sieger 1965 & 1965 & 1966 V Greif vom Felsenstein SCHH3 FH DDR/15248 | |||
SCHH1 V Dixi vom Lütschetal SCHH1 DDR/17060 | ||||
SchH2 V Mara vom Rundeck SchH2 DDR/46510 | SCHH 2 DDR Sieger 1969, V- Xito vom Baruther Land SCHH 2 DDR/34770 | SchH3, FH3 V Fred vom Falkenbruch SchH3, FH3 DDR/09592 | ||
SCHH1 V Halla vom Baruther Land SCHH1 DDR/23710 | ||||
SchH1/FH Blanka vom Paschenberg SchH1/FH DDR/31431 | SCHH2 KÖR. 5543/54 V Marko vom Haus Lucia SCHH2 KÖR. 5543/54 DDR/17420 | |||
Cella von Rheinbaben SZ/994043 | ||||
FH1 SchH1 SG Tryndi vom Rundeck FH1 SchH1 DDR/68016 | SCHH3 DDR SIEGER 1974 V2 Gero vom Guckelhorst SCHH3 DDR/52706 | SchH3 V Frei vom Baruther Land SchH3 DDR/40412 | SCHH3 V Chlodo von Rudingen SCHH3 DDR/22690 | |
SCHH1 SG Olli vom Baruther Land SCHH1 DDR/28399 | ||||
SCHH3 Cilly vom Haus Welsch SCHH3 DDR/37579 | SCHH3 V Argo von der Williamsklause SCHH3 DDR/28858 | |||
SchH3 Anet vom Seeschlößchen SchH3 DDR/28736 | ||||
SchH1/FH Blanka vom Paschenberg SchH1/FH DDR/31431 | SCHH2 KÖR. 5543/54 V Marko vom Haus Lucia SCHH2 KÖR. 5543/54 DDR/17420 | SCHH2/FH V Gundo vom Stolper Land SCHH2/FH SZ/954339 | ||
SCHH2 FH V Heidi vom Haus Lucia SCHH2 FH DDR/9796 | ||||
Cella von Rheinbaben SZ/994043 | SCHH3 (2x V1-BSP), FH V12 Arko vom Riedersknapp SCHH3 (2x V1-BSP), FH SZ/905592 | |||
SchH3 Hedda von Colonia Agrippina SchH3 SZ/950935 | ||||
FH1,SCHH2 Candy vom Stephanstal FH1,SCHH2 DDR/76583 | SCHH3 FH V Gomo vom Osterberg SCHH3 FH DDR/44084 DDR Körung 654 3/ 43 V. - Laut WZ : Großer kraftvoller Rüde mit kräftigem Schädel und gutem Ausdruck, sehr gute Gebäudeharmonie, gut verlaufende und feste Oberlinie, gute Winkel der Vor- und Hinterhand, freie Gänge im Schritt und Trab. Im Wesen leicht zurückhaltend mit guter Schärfe und ausreichender Härte- . | SCHH3 V Ex vom Riedstern SCHH3 DDR/33052 | SCHH3 V Dux von der Schockengrube SCHH3 DDR/19591 | SCHH3 V Ingo vom Maienplatz SCHH3 DDR/13397 |
SCHH2 V Freya vom Flutgraben SCHH2 DDR/9807 | ||||
SchH1 SG Edda vom Falkenwappen SchH1 DDR/14257 | DDR LINE XIC (11C 1972 Korbuch) SCH2 V Barry vom Andershofer Ufer DDR LINE XIC (11C 1972 Korbuch) SCH2 DDR/5074 | |||
SchH1 V Jutta vom Hildakloster SchH1 DDR/5514 | ||||
SCHH2 DDR SGRN 1971, V Burga vom Osterberg SCHH2 DDR/35054 | SCHH3 FH SP-PS V Seigo aus der Espenstätte SCHH3 FH SP-PS DDR/18381 | SCHH3 DDR Sieger 1962 & 1963, V- Condor vom Falkenwappen SCHH3 DDR/10217 | ||
SchH1 V Jenny von der Lundengrotte SchH1 DDR/8071 | ||||
SCHH2 FH V Eddi aus dem Bibertal SCHH2 FH DDR/24090 | SCHH2 FH V Bero vom Krügers-Hof SCHH2 FH DDR/15924 | |||
SCHH1 SG Perle vom Dolitzer Berg SCHH1 DDR/15012 | ||||
SCHH1 SG Burga vom Echoberg SCHH1 DDR/53773 DDR ZTP 544 7/33 | SCHH3 FH3 V Falk vom Osterberg SCHH3 FH3 DDR/43507 | SCHH3 V Ex vom Riedstern SCHH3 DDR/33052 | SCHH3 V Dux von der Schockengrube SCHH3 DDR/19591 | |
SchH1 SG Edda vom Falkenwappen SchH1 DDR/14257 | ||||
SCHH3 SG Esche aus dem Bibertal SCHH3 DDR/24091 | SCHH2 FH V Bero vom Krügers-Hof SCHH2 FH DDR/15924 | |||
SCHH1 Perle vom Delitzer Berg SCHH1 DDR/15012 | ||||
SchH2/FH1 V Esche vom Osterberg SchH2/FH1 DDR/42772 | SCHH2 Falko von der Galgenschlucht SCHH2 DDR/28101 | SCHH3 FH DDR Sieger 1965 & 1965 & 1966 V Greif vom Felsenstein SCHH3 FH DDR/15248 | ||
SCHH1 FH Wally vom Rudingen SCHH1 FH DDR/18505 | ||||
SCHH2 FH V Eddi aus dem Bibertal SCHH2 FH DDR/24090 | SCHH2 FH V Bero vom Krügers-Hof SCHH2 FH DDR/15924 | |||
SCHH1 SG Perle vom Dolitzer Berg SCHH1 DDR/15012 |
Printer friendly
Opens in a new window
Contact information Disclaimer Privacy Statement Copyright Information Terms of Service Cookie policy ↑ Back to top