ZVV2 VD Callas vom Böttcherstück ZVV2 DDR/101391
| SCHH3 FH V Bero vom Baruther Land SCHH3 FH DDR/83000
DDR- Körung 5547/32 | SCHH3, FH V Falko vom Bootshaus (1973) SCHH3, FH DDR/64337 | SCHH1 V Pele vom Haus Himpel SCHH1 DDR/47031 | SCHH3(V-BSP), FH VA3 Bernd vom Lierberg SCHH3(V-BSP), FH SZ/1026193 |
SCHH 1 DDR-SIEGERIN 1967 & 68, V Kessa vom Haus Himpel SCHH 1 DDR/22544 |
SCHH1 SG Anja vom Bootshaus (1967) SCHH1 DDR/34397 | SCHH2 KÖR. 5543/54 V Marko vom Haus Lucia SCHH2 KÖR. 5543/54 DDR/17420 |
SCHH1 SG Edda vom Feuerdorn SCHH1 DDR/16378 |
SCHH2 V Laura vom Baruther Land SCHH2 DDR/65090 | SCHH1 Hanko vom Haus Himpel SCHH1 DDR/40521 | SCHH3(V-BSP), FH VA3 Bernd vom Lierberg SCHH3(V-BSP), FH SZ/1026193 |
SchH1 V Otty vom Haus Himpel SchH1 DDR/24509 |
SCHH2, FH1 V Werra vom Baruther Land SCHH2, FH1 DDR/34380 | SCHH3 FH SP-PS V Seigo aus der Espenstätte SCHH3 FH SP-PS DDR/18381 |
SCHH2 V Gitta vom Baruther Land SCHH2 DDR/22026 |
Katja vom Kalkbruch DDR/86345
| SCHH3/FH1 V Mediceer von der Pelzmühle SCHH3/FH1 DDR/60236 | SCHH3 FH V Gomo vom Osterberg SCHH3 FH DDR/44084 | SCHH3 V Ex vom Riedstern SCHH3 DDR/33052 |
SCHH2 DDR SGRN 1971, V Burga vom Osterberg SCHH2 DDR/35054 |
SCHH2 V Kathi von der Pelzmühle SCHH2 DDR/45392 | SCHH3 SG Kastor vom Hirschberg SCHH3 DDR/29633 |
SCHH2 V Endy von der Pelzmühle SCHH2 DDR/31235 |
SCHH3 V Cati vom Rangental SCHH3 DDR/53339 | SCHH3 FH3 PSH3 DDR Sieger 1970, V1 Bodo vom Winkel SCHH3 FH3 PSH3 DDR/34118 | SchH3/FH V Geier vom Baruther Land SchH3/FH DDR/22022 |
SCH2 FH2 PSH1 V Danka von der Edelquelle SCH2 FH2 PSH1 DDR/20218 |
SchH1 V Freia vom Osterberg SchH1 DDR/43512 | SCHH3 V Ex vom Riedstern SCHH3 DDR/33052 |
SCHH3 SG Esche aus dem Bibertal SCHH3 DDR/24091 |
ZM, ZVV2 V Britta ze Zevlova dvora ZM, ZVV2 CSHPK/71851
| ZVV3, ZPS, ZPO, 7XUM CSSR V Vilmar z Marusky 5JRX5 ZVV3, ZPS, ZPO, 7XUM CSSR CSHPK/240/72/74
| ZVV3,ZPS, ZPO, UM CSSR V Ex od Schmidtu ZVV3,ZPS, ZPO, UM CSSR CSHPK/10843/68/7O | ZM, ZVV1, SCHH CACIB V Logan Onyx ZM, ZVV1, SCHH CSPKP/3114/65/67 | SCHH3 FH DDR Sieger 1965 & 1965 & 1966 V Greif vom Felsenstein SCHH3 FH DDR/15248 |
SCHH1 V Dakota Onyx SCHH1 CSHPK/24671/62/65 |
ZM, OP1, ZV1 V Delitz od Schmidtu ZM, OP1, ZV1 CSHPK/4765/66/68 | ZM, ZV2, OP2 V Nero Vidio ZM, ZV2, OP2 CSPKP/184/63/66 |
ZM, OP1, 5JX5 CACIB Krasa z Demu ZM, OP1, 5JX5 CSPKP/110/64/66 |
ZVV1 V Babeta Alcorn ZVV1 CsHPK/9024/67/70 | SCHH3 FH SP-PS V Seigo aus der Espenstätte SCHH3 FH SP-PS DDR/18381 | SCHH3 DDR Sieger 1962 & 1963, V- Condor vom Falkenwappen SCHH3 DDR/10217 |
SchH1 V Jenny von der Lundengrotte SchH1 DDR/8071 |
ZM, OP1, 5JX5 CACIB Krasa z Demu ZM, OP1, 5JX5 CSPKP/110/64/66 | ZVV3,OP2,UMR CH Dan z Horejsiho dvora CS ZVV3,OP2,UMR CSPKP/17618/57/59 |
ZM, ZV2 Hera vom Hain ZM, ZV2 SZ/1020882 (CsHPK 101/61/64) |
Hayde ze Strnadovy Villy CSHPK/1832/73/77
| No information about the dam | No information about the dam | No information about the sire |
No information about the sire |
No information about the sire | No information about the dam |
No information about the dam |
No information about the sire | No information about the dam | No information about the sire |
No information about the sire |
No information about the sire | No information about the dam |
No information about the dam |