ZVV3-IPO3-SPR3 Ill ze Zelene Uzlabiny ZVV3-IPO3-SPR3 CMKU/DS/84606/11/13 (AKC DN49392801)
| ZVV3, IPO3, ZPS1, FPR3, ZPO1 V Akir Baron Anrebri ZVV3, IPO3, ZPS1, FPR3, ZPO1 CMKU/71476/08
Kör: 5CJV1/P | SCHH3, LGA-BSP V Baki vom Salztalblick SCHH3, LGA-BSP SZ/2136606 | SCHH3 (SG-BSP) IP3 FH2 V Immo vom Rosseleck SCHH3 (SG-BSP) IP3 FH2 SZ/2034448 | SCHH3 V Don vom Geiersnest SCHH3 SZ/1919790 |
SCHH3 ( SG-LGA ) FH2 SG Eike vom Rosseleck SCHH3 ( SG-LGA ) FH2 SZ/1900849 |
SCHH3 (SG-BSP) IP3 FH2 SG Xenta vom Salztalblick SCHH3 (SG-BSP) IP3 FH2 SZ/2006935 | SchH3 IPO1 FH1, WUSV (1999), BSPx3 (3° platz '99), LGA Sieger (1998, '99) V Nick vom Heiligenbösch SchH3 IPO1 FH1, WUSV (1999), BSPx3 (3° platz '99), LGA Sieger (1998, '99) SZ/1911480 |
SCHH1 Babsi von den Bayuwaren SCHH1 SZ/1847564 |
SCHH2, VPG1, ZVV1, ZPS1, IPO3, FPR2 SG Gwen Anrebri SCHH2, VPG1, ZVV1, ZPS1, IPO3, FPR2 CMKU/53594/04/08 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH1, 2X BSP SG Ellute von der Mohnwiese SCHH3, IPO3, FH1, 2X BSP SZ/2036438 | 1999 WUSV WORLD CHAMPION, Belgian Working Champion, 3X WUSV, SCHH3, IPO3, IWR3 SG Tom van't Leefdaalhof 1999 WUSV WORLD CHAMPION, Belgian Working Champion, 3X WUSV, SCHH3, IPO3, IWR3 LOSH/745029 (SZ 2018398) |
SchH3, FH1, WUSV (2000), SWHV Champion 1999 V Aline von der Mohnwiese SchH3, FH1, WUSV (2000), SWHV Champion 1999 SZ/1905152 |
SCHH3, IPO3, ZPO2, ZVV3, ZM SG Emilka Anrebri SCHH3, IPO3, ZPO2, ZVV3, ZM CMKU/43969/01/03 | SCHH3, IPO3, ZPS1, FH1, FPR1, ZVV1 V Frankie Anrebri SCHH3, IPO3, ZPS1, FH1, FPR1, ZVV1 CMKU/33017/98/00 |
ZVV2, SG Allegra Egerstau ZVV2, CMKU/30481/97/99 |
ZVV2, IPO2, SCHH1 Uta ze Zevlova Dvora ZVV2, IPO2, SCHH1 CMKU/61294
Kör: 1.tr. dozivotnì 5JX1/P | ZVV3,IPO3,SCHH3,SCHHA,OP1,FH1 OV,VT,V1(CZ) Uran Ro-Kop Bohemia ZVV3,IPO3,SCHH3,SCHHA,OP1,FH1 CMKU/46177/02/04 | SCHH 3, IPO 3, FH 2 V 1 LGZS, 2 X V BSZS Xanthus vom Baruther Land SCHH 3, IPO 3, FH 2 SZ/2013646 | SchH3 V Enzo von der Bimsgrube SchH3 SZ/1934095 |
SCHH3 V BSZS Angera vom Alten Rittergut SCHH3 SZ/1931840 |
ZV1 2*Mistr CR, CH.pr.CZ, 13*UM CR, 2*CACT(CZ), 5*UMS FCI Karina z Gentu ZV1 CMKU/28599/93/96 | SCHH3, FH3 V Lux de Valdovin SCHH3, FH3 SZ/1845138 |
ZVV1 V Illa vom Schloß Regendorf ZVV1 SZ/1791430 (CKSP 09653/92) |
ZVV 3, SCHH 3, IPO 3 V Beggie Daxis ZVV 3, SCHH 3, IPO 3 CMKU/41745/01 | ZVV1 V Warro Hartis Bohemia ZVV1 CMKU/28998 | SCHH3 VA6 Jumbo von den Dolomiten SCHH3 SZ/1955083 |
OP1, ZVV1 V Chera Hartis (1993) OP1, ZVV1 CKS/16973/93/96 |
IPO3, SchH2, ZM, ZPS1, ZVV1 V Yrvine Krasnoocko IPO3, SchH2, ZM, ZPS1, ZVV1 CMKU/30286/97/99 | SchH3 V (LGZS) Bursche aus Westsachsen SchH3 SZ/1893097 |
ZVV1 V Venja von der hohen Erle ZVV1 SZ/1853998 (CMKU/DS/23151/95) |
ZVV1 SG Dafne Enixa ZVV1 CMKU/95247/14 (AKC DN48044201)
| IPO3 SG Chester Eqidius IPO3 SUCHNO/63946/11 (CMKU 88613/12/13)
Kör: 5DX1/P, 1.tr. | SchH3 IPO3(G-BSP) V Balko von der Teufelskehle SchH3 IPO3(G-BSP) SZ/2194774 | SCHH3, IPO3, (3 X BSP), 2x LGA SIeger (2004/2005), Bundes FCI V Tyson von der Schiffslache SCHH3, IPO3, (3 X BSP), 2x LGA SIeger (2004/2005), Bundes FCI SZ/2061899 | SCHH3, BSP V Olix von Karthago SCHH3, BSP SZ/1962325 |
SCHH3 G Connie vom Körnerplatz SCHH3 SZ/1837689 |
SCHH3 (LGA-FCI), G Wilma vom Ketscher Wald SCHH3 (LGA-FCI), SZ/2108980 | SchH3, IPO3 SG Olex de Valsory SchH3, IPO3 LOF/500663 (SZ 2082871) |
SCHH 3 G Nelly vom Ketscher Wald SCHH 3 SZ/1973933 |
IPO1, OKD1, ZKS1, ZVV1 SG Cate Eqidius IPO1, OKD1, ZKS1, ZVV1 | SchH3 FH2 V Veus von Haus Veile SchH3 FH2 SZ/2116336 | SCHH3 (G-BSP) FH1 V BSZS Buster vom Adelmannsfelder Land SCHH3 (G-BSP) FH1 SZ/1958754 |
SCHH3 SG Tina vom Halbenstein SCHH3 LOSH/759964 (SZ 2014727) |
SCHH3, IPO3, SVV1 V Nike Egidius SCHH3, IPO3, SVV1 SUCHNO/34305/98/00 | SCHH3, FH2, G-BSP V Aly vom Vordersteinwald SCHH3, FH2, G-BSP SZ/1835254 |
SVV2, IPO3, SCHH3 G Arne Egidius SVV2, IPO3, SCHH3 SUCHNO/21260/91/93 |
ZVV1, FPR2, IPO1 Qwen Naspo ZVV1, FPR2, IPO1 CMKU/DS/69666/08/09
| SchH1, ZVV1 SG Nax Naspo SchH1, ZVV1 CMKU/DS/59269/05/07 | SCHH3(SG-LGA) IPO3 FH1 SG Yedi vom Riederloh SCHH3(SG-LGA) IPO3 FH1 SZ/2061536 | SchH1 IPO3 FH2 SG Asco vom Klabautermann SchH1 IPO3 FH2 SZ/1952755 |
SCHH 2 G Dina von der schwarzen Domaine SCHH 2 SZ/1938546 |
IPO3, SCHH3, ZW1,ZPO1 SG Una Naspo IPO3, SCHH3, ZW1,ZPO1 CMKU/35496/99/01 | ZVV3, IPO3, OP2, SCHH3 SG Eron Mat-Roz ZVV3, IPO3, OP2, SCHH3 CKSP/05968/91/94 |
ZV 1, OP 1, SchH3 SG Dixi z Kvetoucich topolu ZV 1, OP 1, SchH3 CMKU/25798/96/97 |
ZVV1 SG Bauli Vikar ZVV1 CMKU/DS/60466/06/07 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH1, 2X BSP SG Ellute von der Mohnwiese SCHH3, IPO3, FH1, 2X BSP SZ/2036438 | 1999 WUSV WORLD CHAMPION, Belgian Working Champion, 3X WUSV, SCHH3, IPO3, IWR3 SG Tom van't Leefdaalhof 1999 WUSV WORLD CHAMPION, Belgian Working Champion, 3X WUSV, SCHH3, IPO3, IWR3 LOSH/745029 (SZ 2018398) |
SchH3, FH1, WUSV (2000), SWHV Champion 1999 V Aline von der Mohnwiese SchH3, FH1, WUSV (2000), SWHV Champion 1999 SZ/1905152 |
SVV1 G Eli Va-Pe SVV1 Suchno/46168/03/05 | SchH3 V Elliot vom Hambacher Schloßblick SchH3 SZ/2017482 |
SVV1 SG Daja Va - Pe SVV1 SUCHN/39976 |