BH , IGP1 Team Zilber Wasserfall Unix BH , IGP1 RKF/5575829
| Ch RKF Team Zilber Wasserfall Uragan II RKF/4869719
| CH (RUS) Exlibris Falco Rus ZHAN VAL` ZHAN RKF/3183694 | V (RUS) Olex vom Suentelstein SZ/2200142 | SCHH3 VA6(SP) Merlin vom Osterberger-Land SCHH3 SZ/2142032 |
SCHH 2 V Sharon Di Val Del Lambro SCHH 2 SZ/2180388 |
OKD-3, ZKS-3 V(RUS) Exlibris Falco Rus Naomi OKD-3, ZKS-3 RKF/2401363 | OKD1, ZKS1 CH.RUS Vogerland Sheih OKD1, ZKS1 RKF/2134688 |
OKD-2, ZKS-3 Meggi Best Yoga OKD-2, ZKS-3 RKF/1901317 |
Zilber Wasserfall MEGA RKF/3773039 | OKD-3, PCL-2 CH (RUS), NKP, RKF Mac vom Merkur-Stern OKD-3, PCL-2 SZ/2256194 | SchH3 VA2 BSZS 2011 Quattro von der Partnachklamm SchH3 SZ/2216142 |
SCHH1 V Foxi vom Merkur-Stern SCHH1 SZ/2181803 |
Zilber Wasserfall Chocolate | No information about the dam |
No information about the sire |
OKD-2, ZKS-2 Zilber Wasserfall ETHERI OKD-2, ZKS-2 RKF/3215516
| OKD-2, TFC-3 CH(RUS),CH(RKF) Zilber Vasserfall Shantazh OKD-2, TFC-3 RKF/2687172 | OKD-1, ZKS-1 Aedesbark Dominik OKD-1, ZKS-1 RKF/1910572 | OKD 1,ZKS 1 V Vogerland Faraon OKD 1,ZKS 1 RKF/1371122 |
OKD, ZKS V (RUS) Alni Bastinda OKD, ZKS RKF/1291156 |
OKD 1. ZKS-1 V Zilber Vasserfall Mona Liza OKD 1. ZKS-1 RKF/1323468 | SCHH2 V Nicko vom Hammelsbacher Hof SCHH2 SZ/2005463 |
OKD-1,ZKS-1. Elsi iz Serebryanogo Vodopada OKD-1,ZKS-1. RKF/1262879 |
OKD-2, ZKS-2 Zilber Wasserfall Duel OKD-2, ZKS-2 | OKD-1, ZKS-1. CH. RUS. Chesko vom Frankengold OKD-1, ZKS-1. RKF/1766200 (SZ 2138215) | SCHH3 VA1 (JSV) Icebox von Ducati SCHH3 SZ/2087263 |
SCHH2 V Fila vom Frankengold SCHH2 SZ/2094706 |
Elizavetta iz Serebryanogo Vodopada RKF/1262882 | IPO1 V Flick von der Windrose IPO1 SZ/1979675 |
IPO-1, OKD-3, PCL-3 V Zilber Wasserfall Imperia IPO-1, OKD-3, PCL-3 RKF/0084483 |
Bona Drak Team PKR.I/88963
| IPO3 V Kosmo vom Haus Tchorz IPO3 PKR I/74783
| IPO3 V Figo vom Nordteich IPO3 SZ/2259562 (ROI 15/19468) | SCHH3, IPO3 VA Remo vom Fichtenschlag SCHH3, IPO3 SZ/2208401 | SCHH3 V Ray vom Fichtenschlag SCHH3 SZ/2154538 |
SCHH3 V Thora vom Fichtenschlag SCHH3 SZ/2157843 |
SCHH 1 V Aida vom Nordteich SCHH 1 SZ/2217074 | SCHH2,IPO3 V Figo von der Orangerie SCHH2,IPO3 SZ/2160453 |
SCHH 3 BSZS V 24 Tosca vom Nordteich SCHH 3 SZ/2163311 |
IPO2 V (SG11 BSZS JKL 2013) Warrinka vom Haus Tchorz IPO2 PKR I/70905 (SZ 2318674) | SCH3 VA(PL),V1,SG36 BSZS Fritz vom Kuckucksland SCH3 SZ/2218279 | SchH3 VA Roy Terrae Lupiae SchH3 LOI/06/102229 (SZ 2210787) |
SCHH2 V, (SG9 BSZS JKH 2005) Paula vom Kuckucksland SCHH2 SZ/2146943 |
IPO1 V Dessa vom Haus Arnemann IPO1 SZ/2194461 | SCHH3 V6 Idol vom Holtkämper Hof SCHH3 SZ/2109990 |
SCHH1 V Sun vom Nordteich SCHH1 SZ/2149511 |
Abi Drak Team PKR.I/79824
| IPO2 VA Hunter vom Haus Tchorz IPO2 PKR I/74419 | SCHH3, IPO3 VA Saabat von Aurelius SCHH3, IPO3 SZ/2257868 (DS 65023) (CSZ 8003150) | SCHH3 VA1 Ober von Bad-Boll SCHH3 SZ/2169889 |
SCHH3, IPO3 VA3(A) Juri vom Schollweiher SCHH3, IPO3 SZ/2217697 |
IPO1 SG Alpha vom Trompetersprung IPO1 SZ/2262426 | SCHH3 VA1 SWE Sieger 2015 Conbhairean Uno SCHH3 EKC/AJ05448801 (SZ 2245708) |
SchH1 IPO3 V(BSZS) Nele vom Uhlensiek SchH1 IPO3 SZ/2225645 |
SG Fabienne Ulmich Team PKR I/71531 | IPO2 V Gio vom Mühlenteich IPO2 SZ/2249509 | SCHH3, IPO3 VA Remo vom Fichtenschlag SCHH3, IPO3 SZ/2208401 |
SCHH1 SG1 Odessa von Aurelius SCHH1 SZ/2211177 |
PT I Hope von Granne PT I PKR.I/66881 | SCHH3 V34 BSZS'08, VA3-EST Lingo vom Schornfelsen SCHH3 SZ/2182581 |
SchH3 V Sela von der Grafschaft Mark SchH3 SZ/2145185 |