Schwalbennest Zhalltis
| IPO1 VA1(RU) VA1(UKR) Akselbrunnen Daggert IPO1 RKF/1293078
| SCHH3 VA7 Ghandi von Arlett SCHH3 SZ/2031121 | SchH3 VA1 BSZS 2001 Ursus von Batu SchH3 SZ/1932624 | SCHH3 VA1(I) Hobby vom Gletschertopf SCHH3 SZ/1859356 |
SCHH2 V Verena von Batu SCHH2 SZ/1834230 |
SchH3 VA11 Wendrina von der Kahler Heide SchH3 SZ/1929464 | SchH3/FH/IP3 V22 Nicco von Arlett SchH3/FH/IP3 SZ/1857626 |
SCHH1 SG25 Gugia von der Kahler Heide SCHH1 SZ/1836673 |
IPO1 VA (RU) Yoshida Van Noort IPO1 SZ/2047329 | SchH3 VA Mack von Aducht SchH3 SZ/1995026 | SCHH3, FH 2X VA1 Rikkor von Bad-Boll SCHH3, FH SZ/1919865 |
SCHH3, IPO3, FH V Quale aus Wattenscheid SCHH3, IPO3, FH SZ/1806877 |
SCHH1 VA4(CH) Alke van Noort SCHH1 SZ/1975706 | SchH3 VA8 Max della Loggia dei Mercanti SchH3 LOI/GT566843 (SZ 1944110 ) |
SchH2 V Enja van Noort SchH2 SZ/1907261 |
IPO1 Schwalbennest Norwegia IPO1 RKF/1551470
| KD-1 Endrefalva Prado KD-1 RKF/1269149 | SCHH3, FH 2x VA1 Yasko vom Farbenspiel SCHH3, FH SZ/2010154 (AKC DN10902401 10-05) | SchH3 VA1 BSZS 2001 Ursus von Batu SchH3 SZ/1932624 |
SCHH3 VA1 Connie vom Farbenspiel SCHH3 SZ/1903611 |
IPO1 VA1(RUS-2001) Ulla Endrefalva IPO1 RKF/81412 | SchH1 VA(RU, UKR) CH Olymp von Batu SchH1 SZ/1851631 |
IPO1 Ungvari Star Bovariya IPO1 RKF/29013 |
Schwalbennest Erle RKF/1223242 | VA1 RUS Fulmo aus Wattenscheid SZ/2017637 | SchH2 Largo aus Wattenscheid SchH2 SZ/1942802 |
SCHH1 V Manja aus Wattenscheid SCHH1 SZ/1884321 |
IPО1, OKD-1, ZКS-1 Kreyzi IPО1, OKD-1, ZКS-1 RKF/0088574 | ОКD 1, ZКS 1 VA (RUS) Schwalbennest Keiros ОКD 1, ZКS 1 RKF/0069257 |
OKD-2, ZКS-1 Osten Haus Anush OKD-2, ZКS-1 RKF/25836 |
IPO1 Kkl1 V Cim vom Mansalen IPO1 Kkl1 UKU/0158387
| IPO-1 V Cayes vom Mansalen IPO-1 UKU-11/111666
| SCHH3, IPO3 VA Remo vom Fichtenschlag SCHH3, IPO3 SZ/2208401 | SCHH3 V Ray vom Fichtenschlag SCHH3 SZ/2154538 | SCHH3, FH1 VA3 Dux de Cuatro Flores SCHH3, FH1 LOE/1333809 (SZ 2127932) |
SCHH3 V Carolin vom Fichtenschlag SCHH3 SZ/2068143 |
SCHH3 V Thora vom Fichtenschlag SCHH3 SZ/2157843 | SCHH3 2X VA1(PH) Wilko vom Fichtenschlag SCHH3 SZ/2110006 |
SCHH3 VA2(ESP) Lufti vom Hühnegrab SCHH3 SZ/2106361 |
IPO-1 V1 Cim vom Osterberger-Land IPO-1 SZ/2196342 | SCHH3 VA2(CN) V25 Maestro vom Osterberger-Land SCHH3 SZ/2142031 | SCHH3 VA5 Nero vom Nöbachtal SCHH3 SZ/2080775 |
SCHH3 V11 Mirka vom Osterberger-Land SCHH3 SZ/2046417 |
SCHH1 V Quencie vom Osterberger-Land SCHH1 SZ/2159838 | SCHH3, IPO3 2X VA1(CN) Nicos vom Leithawald SCHH3, IPO3 SZ/2117768 |
SCHH3, FH1 VA3 Uschka vom Osterberger-Land SCHH3, FH1 SZ/2087436 |
IPO-1 V1 2XCH UA Madis vom Mansalen IPO-1 UKU./0010344
| SCHH3, FH1, IPO3 VA1 (USA) V6 (BSZS) Bazi von der Urbecke SCHH3, FH1, IPO3 SZ/2138725 | SCHH3 V5 Quando vom Sofienwald SCHH3 SZ/2062813 | SchH3 V Flex von Tronje SchH3 SZ/1976631 |
SCHH 2 VA11 Anabel vom Sofienwald SCHH 2 SZ/1994582 |
SCHH3 FH1 V26 (BSZS 2003) Ertha von der Urbecke SCHH3 FH1 SZ/2088374 | SCHH3, FH 2x VA1 Yasko vom Farbenspiel SCHH3, FH SZ/2010154 (AKC DN10902401 10-05) |
SCHH3 V SG73 (BSZS 2000) Malte von der Urbecke SCHH3 SZ/2046983 |
IPO1 Shandi Haus Dando IPO1 UKU/002284/03 | SCHH1 VA (UA)BOB,CAC,CW,CH Mark von der Netheperle SCHH1 SZ/2041071 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH2 2X VA2 Timo vom Berrekasten SCHH3, IPO3, FH2 SZ/1969122 |
SchH1 V Sandra vom Solling SchH1 SZ/1961820 |
Gila z Dalevoy Zemly | SchH3 VA1 BSZS 1997 Lasso vom Neuen Berg SchH3 SZ/1820256 (AKC DL71755501) |
SCHH2 V Berta vom Stillen Gleis SCHH2 SZ/1874356 |