Aneta Packateam (CMKU96667/14 (AKC DN47642301)) | | SG Orin Leryka ZVV1,IPO3 (CMKU64869/07/11) | | SG Nash vom Lisdorferland SCHH3, IPO3, (3XBSP) (SZ2073276) | | SG Aly am Brenkelberg SCHH3, IPO3 (SZ1934145) | | SG Champ vom Bärenfang SCHH3, WUSVx4, BSPx2, FCI Vice Sieger 1995 (SZ1808082) | | |
Asra vom Bärenfang SchH2 (SZ1676824) |
Ginga von der Karlsbergquelle SCHH3 IPO3 AD (SZ1824966) | | |
Oda von der Heimelbach SCHH3 (SZ1731818) |
SG Zena vom Lisdorferland SCHH3, IPO3, FH1 (SZ1998171) | | V Aly vom Vordersteinwald SCHH3, FH2, G-BSP (SZ1835254) | | |
SG Afra vom Haus Feller SCHH2 (SZ1722987) |
G Aster vom Lisdorferland SCHH3 (SZ1861851) | | |
Jade vom Lisdorferland SchH3/IP3/FH (SZ1748536) |
SG Emilka Anrebri SCHH3, IPO3, ZPO2, ZVV3, ZM (CMKU43969/01/03) | | V Frankie Anrebri SCHH3, IPO3, ZPS1, FH1, FPR1, ZVV1 (CMKU33017/98/00) | | VELMI DOBRY Majk Anrebri ZVV1, SCHH3, IPO3, OP1, SCHHA (CKS09834) | | |
SG Britta z knihovskeho udoli ZVV3, IPO3, ZM, SCHH3 (CKSP43583) |
SG Fixi Od Policie IPO2, ZVV1,PSD (CKSP12574/93) | | |
SG Luka SNB CS SP-VB (EV.C2947) |
SG Allegra Egerstau ZVV2, (CMKU30481/97/99) | | SG Ingo z Milberku ZVV1 (CMKU22998) | | |
Jara od Policie ZVV1 (CKSP8990) |
G Anja Lotrounsko ÖPO 1, ZVV 1 (CKS16504/93/96) | | |
G Ambra Cedra ZVV1 (CKSP04717/93) |
Bára z Dobrecovske skoly IPO1, BH, ZVV1 () | | SG Vasco Vikar IPO3, VPG3, SCHH3, (CMKU51348/03/06) | | Satoris Yaxi 3* WUSV,1*FCI,ITALIAN CHAMPION,SCH3, IPO3, (DKK18851/2000) | | Satoris Vargo (1996) BHP3 (DKK24650/96) | | |
Satoris Mira BHP3 (DKK27291/90) |
Satoris Yolly UHP, BHP3, IPO3 (DKK07572/97) | | |
SG Satoris Silla BHP3 (DKK851592) |
SG Rena di Oroval IPO1, SchH1 (LOI99/157316) | | SG Chico vom Sonnenbring IPO3, SchH3 (SZ1810120) | | |
Fee vom Grönegauer-Land SCHH3/FH (SZ1683306) |
Esta von der Grube Waldecke (SZ1927768) | | |
Cella vom Hainpark SCHH3 (SZ1809313) |
ÚM MSKS Freia ze Slovanskeho domu IPO3, ZVV2, SCHH1, RH-E, ZZP2., ZZZ, VZ1. (CMKU48211/03/05) | | SG Hirohito Vikar FH1, FH2, IPO3, SCHH-A, SCHH3, VGP1, ZPS, ZVV2 (CMKU35205/98/00/) | | SG Arno od Vlasimské brány IPO3, SCHH3, ZVV1, ÚMS, ÚMR, WUSV 3X, FCI-WM 3X (CMKU23086/95/97) | | |
G Kata Anrebri ZVV3, IPO1 (CKSP08326/92/95) |
SG Arlet z Mra-Miku ZVV1 (CMKU29274/97/98 (AKC DN06496601)) | | |
SG Chyta Bozenka ZVV2, OP1 (CKS14111/93/95) |
Areta Balgaro ZVV1, IPO1, SCHH1 (CMKU35983/99/01) | | SG Ori z Danaru ZVV2 (CKS16197/93/95) | | |
SG Adela Venusina sopka IPO3,SVV2, SCHH1 (CKSP02122/92) |
G Cedra Laryk CS ZM, ZVV1 (CKS21556/94/98) | | |
SG Bela Fihrak ZM, ZVV1 (CKSP80995/92) |