R.CAC Palash is Drauguzio UKU/176550
| SCHH2, IPO3 LTJCH, LTCH,V(BSZS) Falkos von den schwarzen Seeperlen SCHH2, IPO3 SZ/2219485
| SchH3 V126 BSZS 2009 Alex von den schwarzen Seeperlen SchH3 SZ/2127825 | SCHH3 (BSP 2X), IPO3, FH 2 V Lasco Westfalensproß SCHH3 (BSP 2X), IPO3, FH 2 SZ/1936321 | SCHH3 (SG-BSP), FH SG Chicco von der Fasanerie SCHH3 (SG-BSP), FH SZ/1777430 |
SchH1, IPO1 V Connie vom Dreibirkenhain SchH1, IPO1 SZ/1755278 |
SCHH 3 V Xickie von den schwarzen Seeperlen SCHH 3 SZ/2065873 | SCHH3 IP3 FH1 V BSZS Bito vom Adelmannsfelder Land SCHH3 IP3 FH1 SZ/1958752 |
SCH1 IP 1 SG Xerie von den schwarzen Seeperlen SCH1 IP 1 SZ/1829190 |
SchH3 IPO3 FH2 V Xallie vom alten Wingertshaus SchH3 IPO3 FH2 SZ/2104284 | SCHH3 (G-BSP) FH1 V BSZS Buster vom Adelmannsfelder Land SCHH3 (G-BSP) FH1 SZ/1958754 | SCHH3 (V-LGA) V Wito von der Stadt Schmalkalden SCHH3 (V-LGA) SZ/1811073 |
SCHH3 (V-LGA) G Beika von der Treppelmühle SCHH3 (V-LGA) SZ/1752349 |
SCHH3 V Daisy vom alten Wingertshaus SCHH3 SZ/1931585 | SCHH III, IPO III Alasko vom Hause Gerten SCHH III, IPO III SZ/1791291 |
SCHH 1 Freia vom Raubach SCHH 1 SZ/1780165 |
BH, AD G Ajika vom Wolfsfriede BH, AD SZ/2248089
| SCHH3, (BSPХ3), FH2 SG Jucan von Peroh SCHH3, (BSPХ3), FH2 SZ/2143690 | SCHH3, IPO3, BSPx2, LGAx4 (Sieger 2006, Vice Sieger 2005) V Karn vom Fegelhof SCHH3, IPO3, BSPx2, LGAx4 (Sieger 2006, Vice Sieger 2005) SZ/2050873 | SCHH3 [SG BSP] IP3 FH1 SG Bandit vom Oberhausener Kreuz SCHH3 [SG BSP] IP3 FH1 SZ/1957145 |
SCHH3 G Iola vom Fegelhof SCHH3 SZ/1951611 |
SCHH3-BSP G Ahsra von Peroh SCHH3-BSP SZ/1937638 | SCHH3, BSP (1994), LGA-V (1994 Vice Sieger) V Yoschy von der Döllenwiese SCHH3, BSP (1994), LGA-V (1994 Vice Sieger) SZ/1823741 |
SCHH3 G Freia vom Röderbrunnen SCHH3 SZ/1832635 |
SCHH3 (G-BSP), SG-LGA G Frenzi vom Rurdamm SCHH3 (G-BSP), SG-LGA SZ/2160431 | SchH3 SG Arek von Granit Rose SchH3 SZ/1944363 | SchH3 SG Brutus vom grauen Stern SchH3 SZ/1805016 |
SchH2 SG Bora vom Schwarzen Milan SchH2 SZ/1824355 |
SCHH3 G Orka vom Erlenbusch SCHH3 SZ/2010795 | SCHH3 IPO3 FH1 G Garry vom Erlenbusch SCHH3 IPO3 FH1 SZ/1894771 |
SCHH3, IPO3, FH Afra von den Saurierspuren SCHH3, IPO3, FH SZ/1844728 |
Victory of the Grey Nubira
| IPO-1 VA Asto vom Kolumbus IPO-1 SZ/2143142
| SCHH3, IPO3, FH2 VA3 Erasmus van Noort SCHH3, IPO3, FH2 SZ/2060362 | SCHH3, FH 2x VA1 Yasko vom Farbenspiel SCHH3, FH SZ/2010154 (AKC DN10902401 10-05) | SchH3 VA1 BSZS 2001 Ursus von Batu SchH3 SZ/1932624 |
SCHH3 VA1 Connie vom Farbenspiel SCHH3 SZ/1903611 |
SCHH1 VA4(CH) Alke van Noort SCHH1 SZ/1975706 | SchH3 VA8 Max della Loggia dei Mercanti SchH3 LOI/GT566843 (SZ 1944110 ) |
SchH2 V Enja van Noort SchH2 SZ/1907261 |
SchH1 SG Maja vom Haus Klebach SchH1 NHSB/2384636 (SZ 2137643) | SchH3 V32 Xenius van Noort SchH3 SZ/2035111 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH2 2X VA2 Timo vom Berrekasten SCHH3, IPO3, FH2 SZ/1969122 |
SCHH1 VA4(CH) Alke van Noort SCHH1 SZ/1975706 |
SCHH1 V Tabita van Noort SCHH1 SZ/2032960 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH2 2X VA2 Timo vom Berrekasten SCHH3, IPO3, FH2 SZ/1969122 |
SCHH1 V Xandrana van Noort SCHH1 SZ/1885796 |
Bronka ZÊ/002044
| IP1 V Aramis iz Vayn IP1 RKF/2153006 | SchH3, IPO3 VA1 Pakros d'Ulmental SchH3, IPO3 LOI/02/98355 (SZ 2138739) | SCHH3 VA1 Bax von der Luisenstraße SCHH3 SZ/2042606 |
SCHH3 VA1 Karma vom Ochsentor SCHH3 SZ/2031747 |
Eva Lugansk Land UA/UKU001072/05 | SCHH3 VA2 Hill vom Farbenspiel SCHH3 SZ/2058265 |
SCHH1, IPO1 V Kelly Ukrainian Land SCHH1, IPO1 UA/000423/0 |
IPO1 Martina Lugansk Land IPO1 UKU/0009639 | OKD1, ZKS2 JCH RUS, CH RUS V Rus Gerz Adel Kapral OKD1, ZKS2 RKF/1541177 | IPO1 V1(UA+RUS) Pasko vom Klostermoor IPO1 SZ/2090249 |
OKD2, ZKS2 Medeya Djenestra OKD2, ZKS2 UKU/002804/02 |
СГ2 (UA) V Zhurena Lugansk Land СГ2 (UA) UKU/002742/06 | SCHH1 VA (UA)BOB,CAC,CW,CH Mark von der Netheperle SCHH1 SZ/2041071 |
IPO1 Odette aus Wattenscheid IPO1 SZ/2050143 |