Koda Von Jagermeister Haus AKC/DN27666008
| Poco vom Alt Ostland AKC/DN21459404
| SCHH3 FH UCI INT CH V(US) Yake vom Schwarzhorn SCHH3 FH SZ/2098527 | SCHH3 FH1 SG Lump vom Gleisdreieck SCHH3 FH1 SZ/1923825 | SCHH3 ( SG-BSP ) FH IP2 G Mingo vom Rummelplatz SCHH3 ( SG-BSP ) FH IP2 DDR/155351 (SZ1775570) |
SchH3 SG Venus vom Gleisdreieck SchH3 DDR/159319 (SZ 1877564) |
SCHH1, FH G Anni von der Buttstädter Flur SCHH1, FH SZ/1859587 | SCHH3/PSH1 V Alf vom Körnersee SCHH3/PSH1 DDR/132543 |
SCHH1 FH V Asta vom Clausberg SCHH1 FH DDR/166348 |
SCHH1 AD BH UKC CHAMPION Herzi vom Ödland SCHH1 AD BH SZ/2095880 | SCHH3 (BSP/LGAX2) IPO3 SG Nando von den Gnitzer Höhen SCHH3 (BSP/LGAX2) IPO3 SZ/1826406 | SchH3, FH1 V Zorro vom Laager Wall SchH3, FH1 DDR/137140 |
SCHH1/FH V Dela vom Zisawinkel SCHH1/FH DDR/132775 |
SCHHI V Tinka vom Ödland SCHHI SZ/1991040 | SCHH2 V Filou vom Kaolinsee SCHH2 DDR/156330 (SZ 1857919) |
SCHH1 SG Lea vom Ödland SCHH1 SZ/1891400 |
Jade von Jagermeister AKC/DN10368103
| Shiloh von Jagermeister AKC/DL83419302 | Dymundcrest's Travis von Lynn AKC/DL507222/05 | SCHH1, BH, CD, TC, CGC,TT, HTC, AD Golan of Judah's Pride SCHH1, BH, CD, TC, CGC,TT, HTC, AD AKC/DL389432/08 |
CD, HIC,CGC War Cry's Crystal CD, HIC,CGC AKC/D798188 |
Dymundcrest's Razmtaz von Lynn AKC/DL55470706 | CD Matt's Teddybear CD AKC/D719648 |
Ruby Dawn of Dymundcrest AKC/DL39698901 |
Shasta von Jagermeister AKC/DL84616903 | Bruno vom Bonsal Land AKC/DL52511604 | SCHH3 FH V Quindt vom Baruther Land SCHH3 FH DDR/130514 |
Kelly David Wolf von Simon AKC/DL37868103 |
Queenie Schutzengel AKC/DL53885702 | SCH3, FH David von Nebelholz SCH3, FH DDR/139314 (SZ 1697524) |
SCHHB Nyxe Schutzengel SCHHB AKC/DL462836 |
Phoebe vom Black Forest AKC/DN20993001
| SCHH1 G Igor vom Lachtewasser SCHH1 SZ/2088116 (AKC DN20743801)
| SchH3 SG Basko vom Geraufer SchH3 SZ/1882234 | 2 X V BSP, SCHH3, FH BSP Sieger 1991, V Brix vom Kapfwald 2 X V BSP, SCHH3, FH SZ/1711943 | SCHH3 V Grando vom Schloß Veitenstein SCHH3 SZ/1504904 |
SCHH3 IP3 V Rita von der Ostbaar SCHH3 IP3 SZ/1613286 |
SCHH3 SG Astritt von Starkenberg SCHH3 DDR/161121 (SZ-1850708) | SCHH3, FH3 3x DDR SIEGER, EUROPAMEISTER SG Lord vom Gleisdreieck SCHH3, FH3 3x DDR SIEGER, EUROPAMEISTER DDR/131345, SZ-1735999 |
SCHH2 , PSH2 Conni von der Ostrauer Mühle SCHH2 , PSH2 DDR/142968 |
Quina vom Löwenhof SZ/2005270 | SCHH3 Alf von der Elzer Mühle SCHH3 SZ/1845490 | SCHH3,FH,(BSP) Arko von der Parkstraße SCHH3,FH,(BSP) SZ/1697204 |
SCHH3 IPO3 Fonda vom Leinethal SCHH3 IPO3 SZ/1727808 |
Lea von der Bäckergasse SZ/1821619 | SCHH3 (SG-BSP) FH SG Mink vom Haus Wittfeld SCHH3 (SG-BSP) FH SZ/1569341 (AKC D217151 03-85) |
SchH1 Dunja von der Bäckergasse SchH1 SZ/1619796 |
SchH1 SG Zenzi vom Musikanten Hof SchH1 SZ/2141461 (AKC DN20783101)
| SCHH3 (SG-BSP) IP3 G Xilan von Haus Antverpa (B) SCHH3 (SG-BSP) IP3 SZ/2058592 | IPO1, VH1 Troy von Haus Antverpa IPO1, VH1 LOSH/764050 (AKC DL80861401) | SCHH3 IPO3 SG Quattro von Haus Antverpa SCHH3 IPO3 LOSH/690167 |
SCHH3 IP3 SG Nena vom Ziegelberg SCHH3 IP3 SZ/1762842 |
VH3 G Raiza von Haus Antverpa VH3 LOSH/723240 (NHSB 1950375) | SCHH3, HGH, FH V Jago von der Lindenhalle SCHH3, HGH, FH SZ/1747548 |
FH, Schh3 Gibsy von der alten Wassermühle FH, Schh3 DDR/163798 (SZ 1797740) |
SCHH3, FH, IP3 SG Tammy vom Musikanten Hof SCHH3, FH, IP3 SZ/2052497 | SCHH3, (V-BSP), IPO 3, (SG-FCI-WM) V Xato von der bösen Nachbarschaft SCHH3, (V-BSP), IPO 3, (SG-FCI-WM) SZ/1738537 | SCHH3 (V-BSP) FH IPO3 V Aik vom Haus Cindy SCHH3 (V-BSP) FH IPO3 SZ/1658817 |
SchH3/FH V Resi von der bösen Nachbarschaft SchH3/FH SZ/1674219 |
SchH3 SG Ninja von der Wilhelmseiche SchH3 SZ/1895534 | SchH3 Barry von der Wilhelmseiche SchH3 SZ/1747321 |
SchH3 Kessi vom Kassler Kreuz SchH3 SZ/1720598 |