CGC, RN, RA, RE, CD Fionn de Tir Na Nog CGC, RN, RA, RE, CD AKC/DN25809701
| ERIK z Alfovy zahrady AKC/DN24156202
| IPO3, SCHH3, ZVV3, 2X CZ CH SG Gerro Leryka IPO3, SCHH3, ZVV3, 2X CZ CH CMKU/DS/50923/03/05 | ZPS1, ZVV3, ZPO 1, IPO 3, SCHH 2 SG Ero z Osobovske skaly ZPS1, ZVV3, ZPO 1, IPO 3, SCHH 2 CMKU/DS/30173/97/99 | ZVV1, IPO1, SCHH1 SG Koran z Pohranicni straze ZVV1, IPO1, SCHH1 CKS/14927/95 |
ZVV1 SG Ajka z Osobovské skály ZVV1 CKS/12491/92/96 |
SCHH3, IPO3, ZPO2, ZVV3, ZM SG Emilka Anrebri SCHH3, IPO3, ZPO2, ZVV3, ZM CMKU/43969/01/03 | SCHH3, IPO3, ZPS1, FH1, FPR1, ZVV1 V Frankie Anrebri SCHH3, IPO3, ZPS1, FH1, FPR1, ZVV1 CMKU/33017/98/00 |
ZVV2, SG Allegra Egerstau ZVV2, CMKU/30481/97/99 |
ZVV1 5CV1/P CORA z Ptaciho hnizda ZVV1 CMKU/DS/53699/04/06 | IPO3, SCHH3, ZVV1, MCR IPO SG Dax Bily Trpaslik IPO3, SCHH3, ZVV1, MCR IPO CMKU/36123/99/02 | ZVV3, IPO3, SCHH3, ZPS1, ZM, FH1, (V7 WUSV 1997), (UM CR 1996 & 1997), (UMS 1997) SG Grim z Pohranicni straze ZVV3, IPO3, SCHH3, ZPS1, ZM, FH1, (V7 WUSV 1997), (UM CR 1996 & 1997), (UMS 1997) CKS/12282/92/95 |
IPO 3, ZM, SCHH3, ZPS 1, ZV1, OP1 G Betty z Malsskeho udoli IPO 3, ZM, SCHH3, ZPS 1, ZV1, OP1 CKS/09326/92/96 |
ZVV1 IPO2 SCHH1 SG Erna z Duskovy zahrady ZVV1 IPO2 SCHH1 CMKU/DS/40981/00/02 | SCHH3, IPO3, ZVV1 SG Xero z Pohranicni straze CS SCHH3, IPO3, ZVV1 CMKU/29846/97/99 |
ZVV1 Besi od Vlasimske brany ZVV1 CMKU/25748/96/98 |
Barna ze Zelene Uzlabiny AKC/DN13946001
| ZPO 1, ZVV 2, ZV 1, SCHH 1 Pedro ze Zelene Uzlabiny ZPO 1, ZVV 2, ZV 1, SCHH 1 CMKU//22133/95/98 | SP PS SCHH.3 Zar z Pohranicní straze CS SP PS SCHH.3 CKSP/3-90/86/90 | SP/PS V Din z Pohranicni straze CS SP/PS CKSP/11-86/83/86 |
SP PS Vanda z Pohranicni straze SP PS CKSP/1035 |
ZV3, IPO3, OP1 SG Jeny Ort CS ZV3, IPO3, OP1 CKSP/09226/92/94 | ZM, ZVV2, IPO3, SchH3 SG Alf Lablapega ZM, ZVV2, IPO3, SchH3 CKSP/71983/90 |
ZVV1 DOBRY Arna z Prasilskehe potoka ZVV1 CKSP/80274/91 |
ZVV1 Deny Kastelanka ZVV1 CMKU/42137 | ZM, ZVV1, OP1, SCHH1, IPO1 Cid Musican ZM, ZVV1, OP1, SCHH1, IPO1 CKSP/DS05324/91/95 | ZVV2, ZM VELMI DOBRY Tal z Duxova ZVV2, ZM CKSP/52553/89 |
ZM, ZVV2 Arina Vomar ZM, ZVV2 CKSP/60349/83 |
ZV1 Ora z Milinova ZV1 CKSP/DS07542/93/97 | SchH3 V, CACIB Grando von Kaimling SchH3 SZ/1796919 |
ZVV1 Lida z Milinova ZVV1 CKSP/05348/93 |
CGC Umsa vom Haus Glitzernstern AKC/DN165371/04
| SCHH2 Grappo V Haus Glitzernstern SCHH2 AKC/DL90977003
| SCHH3, IPO3 Frisko vom Leerburg SCHH3, IPO3 AKC/DL63008004 (SZ 8011790/USCA) | 1993 V-BSP, SCHH3 V Chucho vom Schloß Guttenburg 1993 V-BSP, SCHH3 SZ/1762598 | SchH1 Panter vom Schmiedegrundsee SchH1 SZ/1729048 |
SchH3 Alessa vom Schloß Guttenburg SchH3 SZ/1663791 |
Anja vom Starkannof AKC/DL51205903 | 4XBSP,1XWUSV,SCHH3,FH1,IPO3 G Lewis von Malatesta 4XBSP,1XWUSV,SCHH3,FH1,IPO3 SZ/1739753 |
SCHH3, FH,IPO3 SG Henny vom Hammerbachthal SCHH3, FH,IPO3 SZ/1689429 |
SCHH3 V Celly vom Intscheder Wehr SCHH3 SZ/2007449 | SchH3 IPO1 FH1, WUSV (1999), BSPx3 (3° platz '99), LGA Sieger (1998, '99) V Nick vom Heiligenbösch SchH3 IPO1 FH1, WUSV (1999), BSPx3 (3° platz '99), LGA Sieger (1998, '99) SZ/1911480 | SCHH3 ( G-BSP ) FH SG Half vom Ruhbachtal SCHH3 ( G-BSP ) FH SZ/1773244 |
SchH1 G Ina vom Haus Gard SchH1 SZ/1830399 |
SCHH3 Evi vom Pendel Bach SCHH3 SZ/1915897 | SCHH3, FH1, BSP G Crok vom Erlenbusch SCHH3, FH1, BSP SZ/1735116 |
SCHH3 ( SG-BSP ) FH IP3 SG Juma vom Petze SCHH3 ( SG-BSP ) FH IP3 SZ/1693035 |
SCHH1 (US), AD Hexe vom Nesselbach SCHH1 (US), AD SZ/2063296
| SCHH3 [SG BSP] IP3 FH1 SG Bandit vom Oberhausener Kreuz SCHH3 [SG BSP] IP3 FH1 SZ/1957145 | SchH3/FH/IP3 SG Berry vom neuen Lande SchH3/FH/IP3 SZ/1745224 | SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH IP3 V Gildo vom Körbelbach SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH IP3 SZ/1498385 |
SCHH3 (SG-BSP) FH IP3 V Fanta vom Haus Westfalen-Stolz SCHH3 (SG-BSP) FH IP3 SZ/1647133 |
SchH3 SG Mücke vom Oberhausener-Kreuz SchH3 SZ/1752039 | SCHH3 (V-LGA) FH V Falko von Haus Sindern SCHH3 (V-LGA) FH SZ/1575363 |
SchH3 Annette vom Karl-Peter-Eck SchH3 SZ/1582077 |
SCHH3 G Kira vom Körnerplatz SCHH3 SZ/1891147 | SCHH3, FH1, BSP G Crok vom Erlenbusch SCHH3, FH1, BSP SZ/1735116 | SCHH3 (SG-BSP) FH SG Mink vom Haus Wittfeld SCHH3 (SG-BSP) FH SZ/1569341 (AKC D217151 03-85) |
SchH3 Tanja vom Südmühlenkolk SchH3 SZ/1605258 |
SchH1 Halla von der Hummerei SchH1 SZ/1668995 | SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH IP3 V Gildo vom Körbelbach SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH IP3 SZ/1498385 |
SchH3 Jackie vom Schloß Windhausen SchH3 SZ/1473265 |