SG Yanni z Danaru () | | SG Dago z Klidkova dvora IPO3 (CMKU76059/09 (AKC DN43068101)) | | SG Phalko vom Weinbergblick SCHH3, FH2, V-BSP, V-LGA, WUSV 2008 (SZ2141957) | | SG Cherokee von den Wölfen SCHH3 (SZ2038607) | | V Ahron von Granit Rose SCHH3 (V-BSP) FH1 (SZ1944360) | | |
SG Bora vom Schwarzen Milan SchH2 (SZ1824355) |
SG Fina vom Hainpark SCHH 3, SG-LGA, FH (SZ1869190) | | |
SG Wally aus dem Weinsbergtal SchH3/IP3 (SZ1700360) |
SG Ines vom Weinbergblick SCHH 3 (SZ2094303) | | G Iwo vom Bleichen Sand SCHH3 (3XBSP) FH (SZ1842547) | | |
Babsi von der Ottilienau SchH3/FH (SZ1706589) |
G Mona vom Haus Pixner SCHH 3 IP1 (SZ2035294) | | |
Fenja vom Haus Pixner SCHH3 (SG-LGA) (SZ1927996) |
SG Nancy Eqidius SVV1 (SUCHNO41452/01/03 (CMKU/65507-07/01/07)) | | Xino van Roy's Hoeve WUSV, SCHH3, IPO3 (LOSH834749) | | Nero vom Mutzbach IPO3, SCHH3 (SZ1740276) | | |
SG Rosel vom Großen Land Schh3, IPO1 (SZ1619714) |
Quinie van Melsterbosch IPO 3, SCHH3 (LOSH681680) | | |
Laika von Weiss-Sandgruben (LOSH602384) |
V Nike Egidius SCHH3, IPO3, SVV1 (SUCHNO34305/98/00) | | V Aly vom Vordersteinwald SCHH3, FH2, G-BSP (SZ1835254) | | |
SG Afra vom Haus Feller SCHH2 (SZ1722987) |
G Arne Egidius SVV2, IPO3, SCHH3 (SUCHNO21260/91/93) | | |
SG Ida Egidius SVV1 (SKSP40136/84/89) |
SG Vasca z Danaru ZVV1, BH (CMKUDS/83024/11) | | V Nord Suche Lazce ZVV 1 (CMKU70100) | | SG Ellute von der Mohnwiese SCHH3, IPO3, FH1, 2X BSP (SZ2036438) | | SG Tom van't Leefdaalhof 1999 WUSV WORLD CHAMPION, Belgian Working Champion, 3X WUSV, SCHH3, IPO3, IWR3 (LOSH745029 (SZ 2018398)) | | |
SG Ruth van 't Leefdaalhof SCHH3, IPO3 (LOSH703779) |
V Aline von der Mohnwiese SchH3, FH1, WUSV (2000), SWHV Champion 1999 (SZ1905152) | | |
G Biene vom Deufringer Schloß SCHH3, FH (SZ1719635) |
SG Eila Suché Lazce ZVV1 (CMKU56937/05/07) | | SG Hasko vom Fern-Tal SCHH3, IPO3 (WUSV 2003, BSP 2002) (SZ2013474) | | |
Ida von Haus Nessalc SCHH2 (SZ1949533) |
Felina z Danaru ZVV1, ZPO1 (CMKU38541/00/02) | | |
V Viki z Danaru ZVV1 (CMKU22880/95/98) |
SG Rocca Z Danaru ZVV1 (CMKU66301/07/11) | | SG Darny Ozarkuv sen ZM, ZOP, ZPU1, FPR3, IPO-V, IPO3, SCHH/VPG3, ZPS1 (CMKU56036/05/07) | | SG Santo Vikar ZVV3 SCHH3 IPO3 (CMKUDS/45932/02/04) | | |
G Giori Vikar IPO3, SCHH3 (CMKU34664/98/01) |
Cita Anny-Mer SchH1 IPO1 ZVV1 (CMKU30608/97 (SKSP 33465)) | | |
Dobry Arma z Vanickova dvora CS ZM ,ZVV2, IPO2, OP1, SP1 (CKSP04701/91/94) |
SG Jaga z Danaru ZM,ZVV2,IPO3,SCHH1 (CMKU46861/02/04) | | V Reif vom Blitzen Stein CZECH WORKING CHAMPION 2003, WUSV 2003, IPO3, SCHH3, ZVV1, FH2 (JSZ357940) | | |
Erika Mat-Roz 1997 FCI CHAMPION / 2X WUSV / SCHH3 / IPO3 / ZVV2 (CKSP5973) |
SG Flame z Danaru ZVV1 (CMKU38542/00/02) | | |
V Viki z Danaru ZVV1 (CMKU22880/95/98) |