Blitz von der Eichendorfschule SZ/2226910 (LOE 1953204)
| SCHH3 V Bero vom Teublitzer Schloß SCHH3 SZ/2140443
| SCHH3 (SG-BSP) SG Ero von Armannsberg SCHH3 (SG-BSP) SZ/2048525 | SCHH3, FH2, G-BSP V Aly vom Vordersteinwald SCHH3, FH2, G-BSP SZ/1835254 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH, V-LGA, V-BSP V Troll von der bösen Nachbarschaft SCHH3, IPO3, FH, V-LGA, V-BSP SZ/1688832 |
SCHH2 SG Afra vom Haus Feller SCHH2 SZ/1722987 |
SCHH3 V Assy von Armannsberg SCHH3 SZ/1933621 | SCHH3, (V-BSP), IPO 3, (SG-FCI-WM) V Xato von der bösen Nachbarschaft SCHH3, (V-BSP), IPO 3, (SG-FCI-WM) SZ/1738537 |
SCHH3 G Xeni von Armannsberg SCHH3 SZ/1825168 |
Carla vom Adlerbach SZ/2064205 | SCHH3, BSP (1994), LGA-V (1994 Vice Sieger) V Yoschy von der Döllenwiese SCHH3, BSP (1994), LGA-V (1994 Vice Sieger) SZ/1823741 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH, V-LGA, V-BSP V Troll von der bösen Nachbarschaft SCHH3, IPO3, FH, V-LGA, V-BSP SZ/1688832 |
LGA SCHH3 SG Mona von der Döllenwiese LGA SCHH3 SZ/1700454 |
Ulme vom Fensterdorf SZ/1887388 | SCHH3 (V-BSP) /FH V Cliff vom Heidhof SCHH3 (V-BSP) /FH SZ/1625140 |
Hilke vom Kammberg SZ/1772961 |
SchH1 SG Bessie von der Wachsenburg SchH1 SZ/2155431
| SCHH3 SG Snoopy von der Fasanerie SCHH3 SZ/2040405 | 1998 WUSV CHAMPION, 2XWUSV, 2XBSP, SCHH3, IPO3, FH2 SG Quasy von der bösen Nachbarschaft 1998 WUSV CHAMPION, 2XWUSV, 2XBSP, SCHH3, IPO3, FH2 SZ/1908900 | SCHH3, (V-BSP), IPO 3, (SG-FCI-WM) V Xato von der bösen Nachbarschaft SCHH3, (V-BSP), IPO 3, (SG-FCI-WM) SZ/1738537 |
SCHH3 ZW-98 V Angie von der bösen Nachbarschaft SCHH3 ZW-98 SZ/1770841 |
SCHH3 SG Ola von der Fasanerie SCHH3 SZ/1855304 | SchH3/FH/IP3 Danny von der Karlsbergquelle SchH3/FH/IP3 SZ/1547329 |
SchH3/IP3 V Cora von der Fasanerie SchH3/IP3 SZ/1640780 |
SchH1 G Itta von der Eichendorfschule SchH1 SZ/2093387 | SCHH3 SG Hendrik von der Eichendorfschule SCHH3 SZ/1978071 | SCHH 3 Dusty von der Hohen Metze SCHH 3 SZ/1808054 (AKC DL77685101) |
Axa z Koroseckych zahrad SZ/1936166 |
SCHH1 SG Gina vom Haus Kalter SCHH1 SZ/1946307 | SCHH3 Franco vom Heiligenbösch SCHH3 SV/1793892 |
SCHH1, CD, OA Ola vom Mutzbach SCHH1, CD, OA SZ/1881294 (AKC DL 64134301) |
Kessy De Parayas LOE/1898460
| SchH3(V-WUSV-WM) IPO3 Ceppa3 SG Blitz vom Felsenwäldle SchH3(V-WUSV-WM) IPO3 Ceppa3 SZ/2125604
| 2000 WUSV WORLD VICE CHAMPION, SCHH3, FH, IP3, INT, (V-WUSVx2, SG-WUSVx1) G Troll vom Haus Milinda 2000 WUSV WORLD VICE CHAMPION, SCHH3, FH, IP3, INT, (V-WUSVx2, SG-WUSVx1) LOSH/756581 (SZ 2047370) | '93 WUSV WORLD CH, '93 BELGIUM CH,3X(WUSV), SchH3 IPO3 Natz vom Tegelhous '93 WUSV WORLD CH, '93 BELGIUM CH,3X(WUSV), SchH3 IPO3 LOSH/626130 | SCHH3, FH, IPO 3, V Fado von Karthago SCHH3, FH, IPO 3, SZ/1659724 |
SCHH3, IPO3 Frika van Maarlohof SCHH3, IPO3 LOSH/0456361 |
SCHH3,IPO3 Quira Vom Haus Heijack SCHH3,IPO3 LOSH/0681053 | 2X WUSV WORLD CHAMPION (92' & 96'), FCI World Champion 1996, Belgian Champion 1992, FH1, IPO3, SCHH3 G Orry von Haus Antverpa 2X WUSV WORLD CHAMPION (92' & 96'), FCI World Champion 1996, Belgian Champion 1992, FH1, IPO3, SCHH3 LOSH/641593 (SZ 1998512) |
IPO3 G Norma von Tegelhous IPO3 LOSH/633907 |
SCHH3/IP3/FH2 SG Betzy vom Metterursprung SCHH3/IP3/FH2 SZ/1987595 | SCHH3, BSP (1994), LGA-V (1994 Vice Sieger) V Yoschy von der Döllenwiese SCHH3, BSP (1994), LGA-V (1994 Vice Sieger) SZ/1823741 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH, V-LGA, V-BSP V Troll von der bösen Nachbarschaft SCHH3, IPO3, FH, V-LGA, V-BSP SZ/1688832 |
LGA SCHH3 SG Mona von der Döllenwiese LGA SCHH3 SZ/1700454 |
SCHH 1 Inka von der Schmietränke SCHH 1 SZ/1874479 | SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH SG Anker von Ursania SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH SZ/1675048 |
SCHH3FH1 Dina von der Schmietränke SCHH3FH1 SZ/1720743 |
Hanny von der Eichendorfschule SZ/2089125
| SCHH3 V Casar vom Gasterfelder Horst SCHH3 SZ/2037812 | SCHH3/IP3/FH V Hanko von der Drachenburg SCHH3/IP3/FH SZ/1814569 | SchH3 VA6 Kevin vom Assaut SchH3 SZ/1711820 |
Alfa vom Haus Grathwohl SZ/1641666 |
SCHH3 V Bessi vom Gasterfelder Horst SCHH3 SZ/1886426 | SchH3 V Natan zur Wolfskammer SchH3 SZ/1790818 |
SCHH3 V Erni vom Roton Palais SCHH3 SZ/1754003 |
SCHH3 Fanny vom Granit-Hammer SCHH3 SZ/1880427 | SCHH2 Bautz vom St.Huberter Land SCHH2 SZ/1710728 | SCHH3 Fritz vom Freistuhl SCHH3 SZ/1408393 |
SchH1 Perle vom Flußufer SchH1 SZ/1524632 |
SCHH1 Wadela vom Sauerbruch SCHH1 SZ/1735277 | SchH1 Norfu vom Horlingsgraben SchH1 SZ/1544855 |
SCHH2 Assi vom Schlierbacher Wald SCHH2 SZ/1582867 |