Arhos Vom Riverhaus
| SCHH3 V Ben von der Herbsleber Flur SCHH3 SZ/1996225
| SchH3 BHP1 VA(ARG), V(BSZS) Quanto aus der Brunnenstraße SchH3 BHP1 SZ/1838995 | SchH3 VA1 Mexican Sieger 1994 (V4 BSZS 1992) Jello von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1738055 | SchH3 VA7 Fedor von Arminius SchH3 SZ/1592045 |
SCHH3, IPO3 V20 Ussi von der Wienerau SCHH3, IPO3 SZ/1619157 |
SchH3 V Xinnia von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1771081 | SchH3 VA1 Zamb von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1696277 |
SCHH2 V Tiana von der Wienerau SCHH2 SZ/1680931 |
SchH1 Aggie vom Salzgitter Milieu SchH1 SZ/1737288 | SCHH3, FH VA4 VA1(I) Yambo vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH SZ/1586042 | SCHH3, FH 2X VA1 Uran vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH SZ/1526684 |
SchH2 V14 Dixie vom Klingenhof SchH2 SZ/1489474 |
SCHH2 V Saga vom Salzgitter Milieu SCHH2 SZ/1647555 | SchH3 VA4 Kanto von Arminius SchH3 SZ/1542699 |
SCHH2 Connie vom Flachstöckheimer Park SCHH2 SZ/1567699 |
Gene vom Geiersnest AKC/DL709678/01 12-97
| SCHH3, FH3 3x DDR SIEGER, EUROPAMEISTER SG Lord vom Gleisdreieck SCHH3, FH3 3x DDR SIEGER, EUROPAMEISTER DDR/131345, SZ-1735999 | SCHH2 FH V Jeff vom Flämings-Sand SCHH2 FH DDR/108072 | SCHH3 V Ingo von Rudingen SCHH3 DDR/73841 |
SchH2/FH/PSH1 SG Urte aus der Quitzowstadt SchH2/FH/PSH1 DDR/88804 |
DDR-MS X2 SCHH3 FH3 SG Blacky vom Gleisdreieck DDR-MS X2 SCHH3 FH3 DDR/92260 | SCHH3 ( V-DDR-MS ) FH3 KOR.5446/44 Hondo vom Haus Welsch SCHH3 ( V-DDR-MS ) FH3 KOR.5446/44 DDR/54984 |
SCHH1 ZTP 5436/34 SG Conny vom Kemmlerblick SCHH1 ZTP 5436/34 DDR/71948 |
SchH1 G Hexe vom Geiersnest SchH1 SZ/1742401 | SCHH3 (V-BSP) IP3 G Mirko vom Körbelbach SCHH3 (V-BSP) IP3 SZ/1557912 | SchH3/FH SG Acco vom Bungalow SchH3/FH SZ/1345890 |
SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH, 294 SCORE IN BSP V Umsa vom Bungalow SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH, 294 SCORE IN BSP SZ/1412391 |
SchH2 Estha vom Buckower Feld SchH2 SZ/1566330 | SCHH3 ( SG-BSP ) FH SG Basko vom Flughafenrand SCHH3 ( SG-BSP ) FH SZ/1379886 |
SchH3 G Blanka vom Körbelbach SchH3 SZ/1403315 |
Gretta Vom Bodensee AKC/DL75109502
| SCHH3, FH1 Studsdal Eddie SCHH3, FH1
| SCHH3 FH IPO3 V Falk Berkelau SCHH3 FH IPO3 SZ/1722377 | SchH3 V Kimm vom Werseufer SchH3 SZ/1555668 | SCHH3 V1 ( HZS ' 81 V49 ) Amigo vom Gronendamm SCHH3 SZ/1468761 |
SCHH3 G Biggy vom Werseufer SCHH3 SZ/1416161 |
SchH1 SG Wendy vom Haus Bernhart-Mader SchH1 SZ/1527478 | SCH3 (SG-BSP) V Sagus vom Busecker Schloß SCH3 (SG-BSP) SZ/1410929 |
SchH1 SG Fee vom Haus Bernhart-Mader SchH1 SZ/1332721 |
SCHH 1 Vesterlund Elli SCHH 1 DKK/9029/89 | SCHH3 VA2 Jack vom Trienzbachtal SCHH3 SZ/1680443 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH VA7 Gundo vom Trienzbachtal SCHH3, IPO3, FH SZ/1584215 |
SchH1 V Nixe vom Trienzbachtal SchH1 SZ/1597819 |
BHP 1 SG Vesterlund Blanka BHP 1 DKK/31399/85 | BHP 2 V Vesterlund Natz BHP 2 DKK/16287/83 |
VA(DK) Vesterlund Bonny DKK/18698/80 |
SCHH1 Dina von Corvey SCHH1
| SCHH3, BSP (1994), LGA-V (1994 Vice Sieger) V Yoschy von der Döllenwiese SCHH3, BSP (1994), LGA-V (1994 Vice Sieger) SZ/1823741 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH, V-LGA, V-BSP V Troll von der bösen Nachbarschaft SCHH3, IPO3, FH, V-LGA, V-BSP SZ/1688832 | SCHH3(V-BSP), FH V Fero vom Zeuterner Himmelreich SCHH3(V-BSP), FH SZ/1614055 |
V-BSP 1982, SG-BSP 1983, 1984, SCHH3, IP3, FH V Askia vom Froschgraben V-BSP 1982, SG-BSP 1983, 1984, SCHH3, IP3, FH SZ/1491332 |
LGA SCHH3 SG Mona von der Döllenwiese LGA SCHH3 SZ/1700454 | SCHH3 ( V-IDM ) FH DH2 WPO V Andy von der Bildsäule SCHH3 ( V-IDM ) FH DH2 WPO SZ/1568795 |
SchH1 G Elke von der Hardter Höhe SchH1 SZ/1463301 |
SCHH3 Fanny von Haus Kalbach SCHH3 SZ/1848880 | VH3 Eros vom Hamskamp VH3 SZ/1646285 | SCH3 (SG-BSP) V Sagus vom Busecker Schloß SCH3 (SG-BSP) SZ/1410929 |
SCH3 Zolly zur starken Eiche SCH3 SZ/1482586 |
IPO1 FH VH3 SchH3 SPH Lana von Haus Kalbach IPO1 FH VH3 SchH3 SPH NHSB/1429671 | IPO 3, FH, SCHH 3 Blitz von den Soerdonken IPO 3, FH, SCHH 3 NHSB/959511 |
VH3 UV Boefie v. d. Harinxma Hoeve VH3 UV NHSB/1135268 |