V Reila vom Rockenbrunn SCHH2 (SZ1855703) | | VA6 Kevin vom Assaut SchH3 (SZ1711820) | | V22 Daus von der Fichtenspitze SCHH3, IPO3, FH (SZ1651037) | | V7 Heiko vom Köttersbusch SCHH3, IPO3, FH (SZ1581559) | | V1 Argus von Aducht SchH3 (SZ1326232) | | V2 Argus vom Klämmle SchH3 (SZ1255560) | | |
SG1 Zilly vom Klämmle SCHH1 (SZ1205963) |
V Hella vom Eidechsbrunnen SchH1 (SZ1216746) | | |
V Cora vom Haus Anuschka SchH1 (SZ1134746) |
V1 Biene von Arminius SchH1 (SZ1512543) | | V1( 2X VA1 SPAIN) Yasso vom Steppenbrunnen SchH3 (SZ1389973) | | |
V Julka vom Mundenhof SchH2 (SZ1270229) |
V Ricke vom Haus Beck SchH1 (SZ1341152) | | |
V Flora vom Königsbruch SCHH3 (SZ1264185) |
V Bigie von Waterloo SchH2 (SZ1498149) | | V Cay vom Haus Gero SchH3 (SZ1419136) | | VA1 Canto von Arminius SchH3 (SZ1277394) | | |
V Frigga von Ecclesia Nova SchH1 (SZ1222617) |
V Britta von der Malvenburg SCHH2 (SZ1314771) | | |
V3 Anke Grubenstolz SCHH2 (SZ1232827) |
V Recki Blue-Iris SCHH3 (SZ1362197) | | V 56 Eros von Adeloga SchH3 (SZ1277230) | | |
V Asta von der Modauquelle SchH1 (SZ1183061) |
V1 Freia vom Steinbockfelsen SchH2 (SZ1208456) | | |
V Janka von der Burg Waldeck SchH1 (SZ1066864) |
V Eila vom Assaut SchH2 (SZ1664285) | | V29 Alk vom Wiesenborn SchH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1592382) | | 2X VA1 Uran vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH (SZ1526684) | | V12 Irk von Arminius (1978) SCHH3, IPO3, FH (SZ1437161) | | |
V Dunja vom Weilachtal SchH3/FH (SZ1312041) |
V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 (SZ1478659) | | |
VA5 Fina vom Badsee SchH3/FH (SZ1405181) |
V Truxi vom Wiesenborn SchH2 (SZ1527014) | | V Xaver von Arminius SCHH3 (SZ1417644) | | |
V Wilma von der Kisselschlucht SchH1 (SZ1202559) |
V Anka vom Haus Gero SchH2 (SZ1390637) | | |
V Britta von der Malvenburg SCHH2 (SZ1314771) |
SG Wenke vom Haus Heija SchH1 (SZ1499720) | | V 2 Atlas vom Reststrauch SchH3 (SZ1376172) | | VA1 Herzog von Adeloga SchH3/FH (SZ1309656) | | |
V Fenja am Bitschacker SCHH2 (SZ1239697) |
V23 Ussa vom Reststrauch SchH3 (SZ1314563) | | |
V Perle von der Genhofer Mühle SchH2 (SZ1171325) |
V Dina vom Haus Heija SchH2 (SZ1365645) | | Lesco vom Grubenstolz SCHH3/FH (SZ1267229) | | |
V Kascha Grubenstolz SchH1 (SZ1190186) |
V Kalinka Grubenstolz SchH2 (SZ1262958) | | |
VA5 Malve Grubenstolz SCHH3, FH (SZ1132941) |
V Kascha vom Rockenbrunn SCHH3 (SZ1692789) | | V29 Alk vom Wiesenborn SchH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1592382) | | 2X VA1 Uran vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH (SZ1526684) | | V12 Irk von Arminius (1978) SCHH3, IPO3, FH (SZ1437161) | | SG3 Pirol von Arminius SCHH3 (SZ1381397) | | |
V Olga vom Trienzbachtal SchH3 (SZ1308728) |
V Dunja vom Weilachtal SchH3/FH (SZ1312041) | | |
V Rita vom Kopenkamp SchH2 (SZ1208362) |
V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 (SZ1478659) | | V Nick von der Wienerau SchH3 (SZ1386415) | | |
V Flora vom Königsbruch SCHH3 (SZ1264185) |
VA5 Fina vom Badsee SchH3/FH (SZ1405181) | | |
V Wala von der Sturmwolke SchH2 (SZ1286598) |
V Truxi vom Wiesenborn SchH2 (SZ1527014) | | V Xaver von Arminius SCHH3 (SZ1417644) | | VA5 Lasso di Val Sole SchH3 (SHSB241967 (SZ1378829)) | | |
V Sara vom Sonnenberg SchH2 (SHSB192860) |
V Wilma von der Kisselschlucht SchH1 (SZ1202559) | | |
V Ossi von der Kisselschlucht SchH1 (SZ1091868) |
V Anka vom Haus Gero SchH2 (SZ1390637) | | Lesco vom Grubenstolz SCHH3/FH (SZ1267229) | | |
V Kascha Grubenstolz SchH1 (SZ1190186) |
V Britta von der Malvenburg SCHH2 (SZ1314771) | | |
V3 Anke Grubenstolz SCHH2 (SZ1232827) |
Elli vom Rockenbrunn SCHH.3 (SZ1628338) | | VA8 Derby von Adeloga SCHH3 (SZ1543628) | | V Rico vom Michelstädter Rathaus SchH2 (SZ1336441) | | VA2 Quanto von der Wienerau SchH3 (SZ1133695) | | |
V7 Yoga von der Wienerau SCHH1 (SZ1092101) |
V Uni vom Michelstädter Rathaus SchH3 () | | |
Gitta vom Michelstädter Rathaus SchH1 (SZ1181266) |
V Amsel von Adeloga SchH2 (SZ1424052) | | VA1 Eros von der Malvenburg SchH3 (SZ1347778) | | |
V3 Anke Grubenstolz SCHH2 (SZ1232827) |
VA4 Joga von Adeloga SchH2 (SZ1329006) | | |
V Dixie von Adeloga SchH2 (SZ1233850) |
Undi vom Rockenbrunn SCHH.3 (SZ1511798) | | Mark vom Rockenbrunn SCHH3 (SZ1412361) | | VA3 Eros vom Hambachtal SchH3 (SZ1356030) | | |
V Freya vom Haus Setterich SchH1 (SZ1244248) |
Cindy vom Rockenbrunn SchH3 (SZ1312661) | | |
Antschi von Rockenbrunn SchH3 (SZ1167486) |
V Veruschka von Rockenbrunn SchH3 (SZ1259363) | | V17 Olden vom Asterplatz SCHH2 (SZ1158021) | | |
V Gitta vom Asterplatz SchH1 (SZ1041163) |
Antschi von Rockenbrunn SchH3 (SZ1167486) | | |
V Heide vom Rockenbrunn SchH3/FH (SZ1045417) |