VA BSZS, 2xNL, A, LT, EST Chiwa vom Haus Iskander IPO3 (SZ2264113) | | VA Chacco von der Freiheit Westerholt SCHH3 (SZ2225244 (AKC DN38416401)) | | VA2 Yerom vom Haus Salihin SCHH3, FH1 (SZ2165494) | | V7 Mark vom Schwalmbergtal SCHH3 (SZ2099578) | | V6 VA1(B) Henry von der Dunieschenke SCHH3, FH1 (SZ2050418) | | VA3 Esko vom Dänischen Hof SCHH3 (SZ1998887) | | |
V31 BSZS 1996 Una von Oxsalis SchH2 (SZ1904966) |
V Sira von der Dunieschenke SCHH3, FH1 (SZ1934484) | | |
Holly von der Dunieschenke SchH3/FH (SZ1809669) |
V Ira vom Schwalmbergtal SCHH1 (SZ1997872) | | SG3 VA8(ARG) Kally von der Hopfenhalle SCHH3 (SZ1922073) | | |
V Ora von Descharo SchH1 (SZ1853423) |
V Fina vom Drantumer Land SCHH1 (SZ1884564) | | |
Xita vom Haus Goldschmied SchH2/FH (SZ1805084) |
V Heksa von der Werther-Mühle SchH3 (SZ2085157) | | V Baru von Haus Yü SCHH3 (SZ1972084) | | VA4 Natz vom Steigerhof SCHH3 (SZ1841632) | | |
V Paola von der Murrenhütte SchH1 (SZ1761643) |
SG4 Nina von Tronje SCHH2 (SZ1879423) | | |
VA4 Xena vom Wildsteiger Land SchH2 (SZ1772410) |
V Dolli von der Werther-Mühle SCHH3 (SZ2012721) | | V14 Xandor von Tronje SCHH3 (SZ1945049) | | |
V Anchie vom Grenzland SCHH1 (SZ1856940) |
V Velly von der Werther-Mühle SCHH2 (SZ1916957) | | |
Daisy von Adeloga SchH1 (SZ1814320) |
VA1(NL) Pitty von der Freiheit Westerholt SCHH1 (SZ2171032) | | V(BSZS) Solo vom Team Fiemereck SchH3 (SZ2125600) | | VA5 Nero vom Nöbachtal SCHH3 (SZ2080775) | | VA4 Enzo von Buchhorn SchH3 (SZ1930146) | | |
V Tina vom Lechtal SchH2 (SZ1818219) |
V Angie von den Amperauen SCHH1 (SZ1997769) | | |
V Dendi vom Haus Schalk SchH2 (SZ1884028) |
V2 Zala vom Fiemereck SchH 2 (SZ2032625) | | VA4 Odin vom Hirschel SCHH3 (SZ1925447) | | |
V Candie von der Wienerau SCHH1 (SZ1834276) |
VA16 Melinda vom Fiemereck SCHH3, FH1 (SZ1956984) | | |
V Appia von der Kalvariengrotte SchH2 (SZ1665574) |
V Greta von der Freiheit Westerholt SCHH1 (SZ2108008) | | 2X VA1 Larus von Batu SCHH3 (SZ2062960) | | 2x VA1 Yasko vom Farbenspiel SCHH3, FH (SZ2010154 (AKC DN10902401 10-05)) | | |
VA1 Connie vom Farbenspiel SCHH3 (SZ1903611) |
V Jitta von Batu SCHH1 (SZ1983812) | | |
V3 Danni vom Wildsteiger Land SchH3 (SZ1880894) |
SG Zita von der frohen Botschaft SCHH1 (SZ1998771) | | V Paco vom Solling SCHH3/IP3 (SZ1918379) | | |
V Mara vom Solling SchH1 (SZ1850505) |
V Urmel vom St.-Michaels-Berg SchH3 (SZ1838064) | | |
V Pia von der Grotte SchH1 (SZ1765912) |
V(LGZS) Romina vom Suentelstein SCHH3 (SZ2208747) | | 2X VA1 Vegas du Haut Mansard SCHH3 (LOF569091 (SZ 2164725) (ROI 10/41767)) | | VA1 Pakros d'Ulmental SchH3, IPO3 (LOI02/98355 (SZ 2138739)) | | VA1 Bax von der Luisenstraße SCHH3 (SZ2042606) | | VA4 Odin vom Hirschel SCHH3 (SZ1925447) | | |
V Candie von der Wienerau SCHH1 (SZ1834276) |
VA4 Beaury van de Huis Kirura SchH3 (SZ2012720) | | |
V Zafa von Haus Hollman SchH1 (NHSB1635375) |
VA1 Karma vom Ochsentor SCHH3 (SZ2031747) | | SG3 Wasko d'Ulmental SchH3 (LOIGT663535 (SZ 2017810)) | | |
V Elly vom Feuerball SCHH3, FH (SZ1791147) |
V Feli vom Ochsentor SchH3 (SZ1972216) | | |
V Uska vom Ochsentor SchH1 (SZ1829611) |
VA2(F) Rangoon du Haut Mansard SCHH3 (LOF527930/45533) | | VA3(F) Owen du Fossé de Norva SCHH3 (LOF506735) | | VA2 Jango vom Fürstenberg SCHH3 (SZ1896845) | | |
V Uta vom Fürstenberg SCHH1 (SZ1819373) |
V3(F) Lana du Val D'Anzin SCHH2 (LOF467294) | | |
SG Judy du Val D'Anzin (1994) BREVET (LOF444212) |
V Jalna du Haut Mansard SCHH3 (LOF449713) | | V Gold du Bois de la Brasse BREVET (LOF396505) | | |
V Desireless du Clos de Savoie (SZ9008390) |
V Iseult du Fossé de Norva BREVET (LOF423646) | | |
VA Erlie du Haut Mansard Brevet (LOF363145) |
V19 BSZS 2005 Rimini Suentelstein SCHH3 (SZ2112649) | | V Viktor von der Freiheit Westerholt SCHH3 (SZ2050831) | | VA Mack von Aducht SchH3 (SZ1995026) | | 2X VA1 Rikkor von Bad-Boll SCHH3, FH (SZ1919865) | | |
V3 Hella vom Wutachtal SCHH2 (SZ1839291) |
V Quale aus Wattenscheid SCHH3, IPO3, FH (SZ1806877) | | |
V Xena aus Wattenscheid SCHH3, FH (SZ1668543) |
V Jolly von der Freiheit Westerholt SCHH1 (SZ1974266) | | VA10 Scott von Deodatus SCHH3, FH (SZ1925848) | | |
Kenti vom Farbenspiel SCHH1 (SZ1806001) |
V Xanni von der Wienerau SchH1 (SZ1771077) | | |
V Tiana von der Wienerau SCHH2 (SZ1680931) |
VA3 (S) SSV Isa vom Suentelstein SCHH2 (SZ2055731) | | V1 VA(A+CN) Hoss vom Lärchenhain SCHH3, IPO3 (SZ1996729) | | VA2(A) V15 Dorijan vom Yohaness Berg SCHH3 (HR13951 (SZ1940816)) | | |
Ola vom Yohaness Berg SCHH1 (HR49256) |
V Tina von Arminius SCHH3, IPO3, FH1 (SZ1864989) | | |
VA(JPN) Sela vom Kirschental SCHH2 (SZ1791013) |
V Daffie vom Suentelstein SCHH 2 (SZ1965929) | | VA3(F) V16 (BSZS) Gabin du Beffroi Artesien SCHH3, IPO2 (LOF407242 (SZ 1937168)) | | |
SG Eautie du Val D'Anzin SchH1 (LOF375787) |
Walla von der Freiheit Westerholt SchH1 (SZ1852928) | | |
Alett vom Schmollgraben (SZ1771803) |