V Bonni Iz Ryzhei Stai OKD-2. 3KC-1 (RKF1184275) | | VA1(RU, UKR) CH Odin Gelezinis Vilkas IPO1 (LSVK2054/99) | | V2 Lord vom Georg Vicktor Turm SCHH3 (SZ1888292 (AKC DL81426401)) | | VA1 Jeck vom Noricum SCHH3, FH (SZ1705812) | | VA6 Odin von Tannenmeise SCHH3, FH (NHSB1374024 (SZ 1655056)) | | 2X VA1 Quando von Arminius SCHH3, IPO3, FH, BHP2 (SZ1547134) | | |
V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 (SZ1478659) |
V Häsel von Tannenmeise SCHH1, VH2 (NHSB1177079) | | |
V Dixie von Tannenmeise SCHH2 (NHSB1029455) |
V Anett vom Noricum SchH3 (SZ1624738) | | 2X VA1 Uran vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH (SZ1526684) | | |
V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 (SZ1478659) |
V Zilly vom Noricum SchH2 (SZ1439761) | | |
V Chita vom Noricum SchH2 (SZ1217379) |
V5 Farah vom Arolser Schloß SchH2 (SZ1724698) | | VA2(I) Vopo vom Kirschental SCHH3, FH (SZ1647505 (AKC DL39118501)) | | 2X VA1 Uran vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH (SZ1526684) | | |
V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 (SZ1478659) |
VA3 Xitta vom Kirschental SCHH3, IPO3, FH, HGH (SZ1442405) | | |
V Nimi vom Kirschental HGH (SZ1319318) |
V Luna vom Arolser Schloß SchH1 (SZ1622181) | | V Jasso von den Zwillingen SchH3 (SZ1523748) | | |
V Hella von der Platt SchH1 (SZ1412187) |
V Anja vom Arolser Schloß SchH3 (SZ1429997) | | |
V Freia vom Weschnitzdamm SchH3 (SZ1343172) |
Aranyvölgyi-Örseg Holly (MET1075/95) | | VA1 BSZS 1997 Lasso vom Neuen Berg SchH3 (SZ1820256 (AKC DL71755501)) | | V1 Folemarkens Jasso SCHH3, IPO1, BHP1 (DKK29122/88 (SZ 1801620)) | | VA4 Mark vom Haus Beck SCHH3 (SZ1669141) | | |
V Quina von Arminius SchH2 (SZ1547140) |
V Folemarkens Quelle BHP1 (DKK30555/84) | | |
V Folemarkens Jennie SLP2 (DKK23801/81) |
V Eike vom Neuen Berg SchH2 (SZ1740742) | | V7 Enzo von der Burg Aliso SCHH3, FH (SZ1660846) | | |
V Christin von der Burg Aliso SchH3 (SZ1599997) |
V Anusch von der Beilsteinmühle SchH3/FH (SZ1596842) | | |
V Vani von der Beilsteinmühle SchH3/FH (SZ1531673) |
V Aranyvölgyi-Örseg Konnie SchH1 (MET00583/92 (SZ2010522)) | | VA1 Mexican Sieger 1994 (V4 BSZS 1992) Jello von der Wienerau SchH3 (SZ1738055) | | VA7 Fedor von Arminius SchH3 (SZ1592045) | | |
V Fee vom Weihertürchen SchH1 (SZ1478776) |
V20 Ussi von der Wienerau SCHH3, IPO3 (SZ1619157) | | |
V Xinte von der Wienerau SCHH2 (SZ1555296) |
Aranyvölgyi-Örseg Lina VH1, VK1 (MET9094/88) | | V6 Enzo von der Römerau SchH3 (SZ1688731) | | |
V Quana von Arminius SchH1 (SZ1547138) |
V Aranyvölgyi-Örseg Ditta (MET60610) | | |
V Leto von der Pelztierfarm ZSK1 (SZ1545262 (MET.NJ 56908)) |
Aleksis s Nevskih Beregov OKD-2, ZKS-3 (RKF82995) | | VA CH.RUS Uller von Batu SchH3 (SZ1886311) | | V Lux de Valdovin SCHH3, FH3 (SZ1845138) | | VA1 Zamb von der Wienerau SchH3 (SZ1696277) | | VA6 Odin von Tannenmeise SCHH3, FH (NHSB1374024 (SZ 1655056)) | | |
V Häsel von Tannenmeise SCHH1, VH2 (NHSB1177079) |
VA10 Ica von der Wienerau SCHH3 (SZ1518782) | | |
V Lissi vom Hermannsgrund SchH1 (SZ1444921) |
VA1(ESP) Ora von Batu SCHH3 (SZ1711564) | | V Cello von der Römerau SchH3, FH (SZ1633408) | | |
V Quana von Arminius SchH1 (SZ1547138) |
V Ninette von Batu SCHH3 (SZ1628099) | | |
Zina von Batu SchH1 (SZ1539740) |
V Maxi von Batu SCHH2 (SZ1736991) | | V Cello von der Römerau SchH3, FH (SZ1633408) | | VA2 Natz vom Hasenborn SCHH3, IPO3, FH (SZ1537382) | | |
V Yanka vom Hühnegrab SchH3 (SZ1464362) |
V Quana von Arminius SchH1 (SZ1547138) | | |
V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 (SZ1478659) |
V4 Zilli von Batu SCHH3 (SZ1661931) | | VA7 Gundo vom Trienzbachtal SCHH3, IPO3, FH (SZ1584215) | | |
VA1 Tannie vom Trienzbachtal SchH3 (SZ1482662) |
V4 Herra von Batu SchH3 (SZ1596450) | | |
V Swenja von Batu SchH2 (SZ1508096) |
Ungvari Star Bonni (RKF26351) | | V Clifford van Noort SchH3 (SZ1795247) | | UK.CH. VA4 (AUST) Laios van Noort SCHH3 (SZ1718944) | | V1 Henning van Noort SCHH3(SG-LGA), IPO3, FH (SZ1632528) | | |
V Esra van Noort SchH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1546565) |
V Karina von der Teufelskanzel SchH2 (SZ1606543) | | |
V Assie von der Teufelskanzel SchH1 (SZ1437339) |
V Atika vom Sagittarius SCHH3, IP3 (SZ1644652) | | V Zaffo von Arminius SchH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1583179) | | |
V Sana von Arminius SchH1 (SZ1488824) |
V50 Heike vom Angerhof SchH3 (SZ1577820) | | |
Mona vom Haus Wickenrieder SchH2 (SZ1480567) |
V Szaszfalusi Bebi SCHH1 (MET.Nj7639/88, SZ 9104567) | | V Visko von der Urbecke SCHH1 (SZ1614295) | | VA5 Pütz von Arjakjo SCHH3, IPO3, FH (NHSB1137352 (SZ1555841)) | | |
V Frieda von Arjakjo SchH2 (NHSB878480) |
Cita vom Sauerland SCHH3 (SZ1531043) | | |
Susi vom Oberbecker Land SCHH3 (SZ1431605) |
Afra vom Natoplatz (SZ1696352) | | V4 Natz van Huize Hintdonk SCHH3, FH (NHSB1322494 (SZ 1653557)) | | |
V Heike von Tannenmeise SCHH2 (NHSB1177078 (SZ 1611813)) |
V Palme vom Natoplatz SCHH3/FH (SZ1600558) | | |
V Laika vom Natoplatz SchH3/FH (SZ1456832) |