V(UA) Djakarta Olimp OKD-2, ZKS-1 () | | V Flick von der Windrose IPO1 (SZ1979675) | | V Flick von Arlett SCHH3 (SZ1813273) | | VA5 Yago vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH (SZ1702119) | | VA1 Eiko vom Kirschental SCHH3, FH (SZ1607402) | | 2X VA1 Uran vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH (SZ1526684) | | |
V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 (SZ1478659) |
VA3 Xitta vom Kirschental SCHH3, IPO3, FH, HGH (SZ1442405) | | |
V Nimi vom Kirschental HGH (SZ1319318) |
V Quina von Arminius SchH2 (SZ1547140) | | V Xaver von Arminius SCHH3 (SZ1417644) | | |
V Wilma von der Kisselschlucht SchH1 (SZ1202559) |
V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 (SZ1478659) | | |
VA5 Fina vom Badsee SchH3/FH (SZ1405181) |
V12 Ursa von Arlett SchH3 (SZ1681929) | | V17 Joker von Arlett SchH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1619186) | | 2X VA1 Uran vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH (SZ1526684) | | |
V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 (SZ1478659) |
V Katze von der Wienerau SchH3/FH (SZ1488240) | | |
V Era von der Wienerau SchH1 (SZ1363245) |
V Medea von Aducht SchH2 (SZ1569703) | | V7 Aramis von Allamo SchH3/FH (SZ1501595) | | |
V Moni vom Haus Eyll SchH1 (SZ1412741) |
V Wilma vom Patersweg SchH1 (SZ1450048) | | |
V Gitta vom Patersweg SchH2 (SZ1341018) |
SG Biggi von Bewie SchH1 (SZ1837908) | | VA1 Zamb von der Wienerau SchH3 (SZ1696277) | | VA6 Odin von Tannenmeise SCHH3, FH (NHSB1374024 (SZ 1655056)) | | 2X VA1 Quando von Arminius SCHH3, IPO3, FH, BHP2 (SZ1547134) | | |
V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 (SZ1478659) |
V Häsel von Tannenmeise SCHH1, VH2 (NHSB1177079) | | |
V Dixie von Tannenmeise SCHH2 (NHSB1029455) |
VA10 Ica von der Wienerau SCHH3 (SZ1518782) | | VA1 Axel von der Hainsterbach SCHH3 (SZ1398353) | | |
SG Paet Blue-Iris SchH1 (SZ1345419) |
V Lissi vom Hermannsgrund SchH1 (SZ1444921) | | |
V Assie vom Kleinen Pfahl SchH1 (SZ1243712) |
V Vienchen von Bewie SchH1 (SZ1767586) | | 2X VA1 Uran vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH (SZ1526684) | | V12 Irk von Arminius (1978) SCHH3, IPO3, FH (SZ1437161) | | |
V Dunja vom Weilachtal SchH3/FH (SZ1312041) |
V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 (SZ1478659) | | |
VA5 Fina vom Badsee SchH3/FH (SZ1405181) |
V Ossie von Bewie SchH1 (SZ1672906) | | 2X VA1 Quando von Arminius SCHH3, IPO3, FH, BHP2 (SZ1547134) | | |
V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 (SZ1478659) |
V Jenny von Bewie SCHH3 (SZ1600084) | | |
V Connie von Bewie SchH2 (SZ1468655) |
V(UA) Pery Olymp OKD-1, ZKS-1 (UKU002553) | | Cello Chluba Oddzialu (PKR.I11788) | | V Well vom Forsthaus Hattlich SCHH3 (SZ1692029) | | V SUCH Alex vom Bergmannshof SCHH3 (SZ1622702) | | 2X VA1 Quando von Arminius SCHH3, IPO3, FH, BHP2 (SZ1547134) | | |
V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 (SZ1478659) |
V Nora vom Bergmannshof SCHH1 (SZ1541791) | | |
V Cilla vom Bergmannshof SCHH1 (SZ1456704) |
Gunda vom Forsthaus Hattlich (SZ1579095) | | VA12 Boss vom Kreuzbaum SCHH3, FH (SZ1404586) | | |
V Halla vom Kreuzbaum SchH1 (SZ1235908) |
Oldi vom Forsthaus Hattlich SCHH1 (SZ1374067) | | |
Quanta vom Forsthaus Hattlich (SZ285658) |
Orna von der Lengernheide (SZ1723345) | | VA8 Fando vom Südblick SCHH3 (NHSB1314735 (SZ 1675961)) | | V Kim von der Michaelswiese VH2 (SZ1514119) | | |
V Cora von der Michaelswiese SchH1 (SZ1427815) |
V Wiske vom Südblick VH1, Schh1 (NHSB1187896) | | |
V Gony vom Twentebloed VH1 (NHSB7325490) |
Lady von der Lengernheide (SZ1641004) | | VA4 Kanto von Arminius SchH3 (SZ1542699) | | |
VA8 Roulette von der Wienerau SchH3 (SZ1408993) |
V Gundi von der Lengernheide SchH3/IP2 (SZ1533588) | | |
V Sanka von der Lengernheide SchH3/FH (SZ1400176) |
Ter Elba OKD-1, ZKS-1 () | | Tom OKD-1, ZKS-1, KS-1 () | | No information about the Sire () | | No information about the Sire () | | No information about the Sire () |
No information about the Dam () |
No information about the Dam () | | No information about the Sire () |
No information about the Dam () |
No information about the Dam () | | No information about the Sire () | | No information about the Sire () |
No information about the Dam () |
No information about the Dam () | | No information about the Sire () |
No information about the Dam () |
Erna OKD-1, ZKS-2 () | | Хантер Хайнер OKD-1, ZKS-1 () | | V Heiner v. Glockeneck OKD,SKS-1 (DDR65861) | | |
SG Enke vom Glockeneck SCHH3/FH (DDR50772) |
Polo vom Marongstein () | | |
Fee von Korver () |
Яна OKD-1, ZKS-3 () | | Yan vom Hause Halla () | | |
Bucha vom Litenbem () |
Orisa () | | |
Карина () |