SG Ines von Pedor-Stok BH/VT, SVV1, SPr3 (SUCHNO60424) | | SG Jabina Rocco (2005) IPO1 (DKK10238/2005 (HPK54678/07/08)) | | SG Athos vom Haus Sevens SCHH3, GHP3 (LOSH0885565) | | SG Sirk vom Haus Sevens WUSV SCHH3 IPO3 VH3 (LOSH733087) | | V Fado von Karthago SCHH3, FH, IPO 3, (SZ1659724) | | V Harro aus der Lechrainstadt SCHH3 (V-BSP) FH IPO3 (SZ1550016) | | |
SG Elly vom Windachquell SchH2 (SZ1390221) |
Afra vom Stoppenberger Land SchH2 (SZ1451464) | | |
Bessie vom alten Kauz SchH2 (SZ1353749) |
SG Perle von Haus Sevens IPO 3 (LOSH660434) | | SG Orly vom Bärenfang SchH3/FH (SZ1607323) | | |
V Betzi vom Bärenfang SchH3/IP3/FH (SZ1443421) |
Jaga vom Haus Sevens SCHH3, IPO3 (LOSH546499) | | |
Cora vom Mönchen-Werth IP2 (SZ1574400) |
G Xandra vom Haus Sevens IPO1, SchH3 (LOSH836885) | | SG Tom van't Leefdaalhof 1999 WUSV WORLD CHAMPION, Belgian Working Champion, 3X WUSV, SCHH3, IPO3, IWR3 (LOSH745029 (SZ 2018398)) | | SG Qerry von Haus Antverpa 4X WUSV, SCHH3, IPO3 (LOSH698555) | | |
SG Bella vom Kirchgraben SCHH 3, IPO1 (DDR165890 (SZ 1824587)) |
SG Ruth van 't Leefdaalhof SCHH3, IPO3 (LOSH703779) | | |
Siggi vom Steingold SCHH 3 IPO 3 (SZ1668065) |
SG Randa vom Haus Sevens SCHH3 IPO3 (LOSH710515) | | V Dasty vom Gries SCHH3, IP3, FH2 (SZ1760003) | | |
SG Cora vom Gries SCHH3 (LGA) (SZ1684341) |
SG Peggi vom Haus Gremm SCHH3 IPO3 (SZ1797205) | | |
SG Kimba vom Haus Gremm SchH3 (SZ1698978) |
SG Ursa vom Rockland SCHH 2 BHP 3 (SZ2015015) | | V Nick vom Heiligenbösch SchH3 IPO1 FH1, WUSV (1999), BSPx3 (3° platz '99), LGA Sieger (1998, '99) (SZ1911480) | | SG Half vom Ruhbachtal SCHH3 ( G-BSP ) FH (SZ1773244) | | SG Timmy von der bösen Nachbarschaft SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH (SV1688830) | | |
V Askia vom Froschgraben V-BSP 1982, SG-BSP 1983, 1984, SCHH3, IP3, FH (SZ1491332) |
V Orlie vom Körbelbach SchH3 (SZ1588389) | | |
Hexe vom Körbelbach SCHH3 ( SG-BSP ) (SZ1500495) |
G Ina vom Haus Gard SchH1 (SZ1830399) | | V Arek vom Stoffelblick SCHH 3 ( V-BSP ) FH (SZ1616775) | | |
V Ira vom Körbelbach SCHH3(G-LGA), IPO3, FH (SZ1519616) |
Fricka vom Bärenfang SchH1 (SZ1719109) | | |
Cora von der Franziskushöhe SchH3 (SZ1557381) |
V Kyra vom Rockland SCHH3 (SZ1778094) | | V Alf vom Pfänderrücken SchH3/FH (SZ1688119) | | V Andy von der Bildsäule SCHH3 ( V-IDM ) FH DH2 WPO (SZ1568795) | | |
Bläcki vom Rottumstrand SchH3 (SZ1428274) |
Cere von der Nieratzquelle SCHH3 FH IP3 (SZ1598699) | | |
V Babsi von der Nieratzquelle SchH3 (SZ1513797) |
Bessy vom Rassestandard SCHH3 (SZ1617672) | | VA7 Benny vom Heideloh SCHH3/FH (SZ1502561) | | |
V Ussa von der Goldbergheide SchH2 (SZ1404023) |
V Endie von Karthago SCHIII FH ( V-BSP) (SZ1518808) | | |
Afra vom Stoppenberger Land SchH2 (SZ1451464) |
V Athena Korenov sad SVV1 (SUCHNO42715 /02) | | SG Portos Zlodej slnečníc SVV2,SchH2,IPO3 (SUCHNO37940/00/01) | | Ali vom Harzofen SCHH2 (SZ1857393) | | BSP Sieger 1991, V Brix vom Kapfwald 2 X V BSP, SCHH3, FH (SZ1711943) | | V Grando vom Schloß Veitenstein SCHH3 (SZ1504904) | | |
V Cindy vom Schloß Veitenstein SchH3 (SZ1407750) |
V Rita von der Ostbaar SCHH3 IP3 (SZ1613286) | | |
SG Anka von der Ostbaar SchH2 (SZ142909) |
Kitty vom Pfälzer-Hof SCHH3, FH, IPO3 (SZ1765391) | | V Arec vom Bunsenkocher FCI NAT'L, (V-BSP),SCHH3,IP3 (SZ1681631) | | |
SG Carla vom Höchstadter Wappen SchH3 (SZ1586908) |
V Hanni vom Pfälzer-Hof SCHH3, IPO3, FH (SZ1699577) | | |
SG Dascha von der Franziskushöhe SchH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1616788) |
Tara vom Stadtfeld SCH3 (SZ1782471) | | V Harro aus der Lechrainstadt SCHH3 (V-BSP) FH IPO3 (SZ1550016) | | V Dax von der Kesmarker Tränke SCHH3(V-BSP), IPO3, FH (SZ1439489) | | |
V Hera vom Seeblick SCHH2 (SZ1326674) |
SG Elly vom Windachquell SchH2 (SZ1390221) | | |
V Pia von der Paarquelle SchH2 (SZ1240744) |
V Lorett vom Stadtfeld SchH3 (SZ1609651) | | V Immo vom Haus Anja SCHH3 (SG-BSP) IP3 (SZ1480517) | | |
V Cora vom Trimmpfad SchH3/FH/IP1 (SZ1373316) |
V Hella vom Stadtfeld SchH3 (SZ1525715) | | |
SG Rahe von der Burg Wilbringen SCHH1 (SZ1315855) |
SG Lussy Cevaro SVV1 (SUCHNO33741/98/00) | | V Nick Saurus IPO1, ZVV1 (SUCHN26602/94) | | VA1 Ulk von Arlett SCHH3 (SZ1769704) | | VA5 Yago vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH (SZ1702119) | | |
V Quina von Arminius SchH2 (SZ1547140) |
V Dolly von Arlett SCHH2 (SZ1713794) | | |
V5 Bambi vom Feldschlößchen SchH3 (SZ1701634) |
V Cindy z Gentu SVV1, IPO1 (SKSP00257/90/91) | | V Cello von der Römerau SchH3, FH (SZ1633408) | | |
V Quana von Arminius SchH1 (SZ1547138) |
V Heike vom Wildsteiger Land SVV1, SchH1 (SZ1645024 (SKSP 51174/85/87) | | |
V Eika vom Ziegelhof SchH2 (SZ1564883) |
SG Stella v.d.jungen Hansen SVV1 (SUCHN21555) | | V Aly vom St. Wendeler Land WUSV V-BSP X4 SCHH3 (SZ1690521) | | V Lasso von der Taffingsmühle SchH3 (SZ1581750) | | |
G Dixi von der Taffingsmühle SchH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1488847) |
Usa vom Merchbachtal SchH3 (SZ1586620) | | |
Inka von der Platt SchH2 (SZ1446731) |
V Babsi von den jungen Hansen SCHH3 (SZ1664230) | | VA7 Fedor von Arminius SchH3 (SZ1592045) | | |
V Fee vom Weihertürchen SchH1 (SZ1478776) |
Palme von den jungen Hansen SchH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1570850) | | |
Hanni von den jungen Hansen SchH2 (SZ1495348) |