V Dixi von der Bertenau SchH3/FH (SZ1734052) | | V21 Falco vom Lechtal SchH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1672017) | | VA7 Gundo vom Trienzbachtal SCHH3, IPO3, FH (SZ1584215) | | V Fax vom Trienzbachtal SchH3 (SZ1522573) | | VA5 Elch vom Trienzbachtal SchH3 (SZ1439264) | | VA2 Grando vom Patersweg SCHH3, FH (SZ1341017) | | |
VA1 Diana vom Patersweg SchH3 (SZ1261810) |
2X VA1 Ute vom Trienzbachtal SchH3 (SZ1370881) | | |
V Otti vom Trienzbachtal SCHH3 (SZ1308730) |
V Hera vom Trienzbachtal SCHH3 (SZ1452343) | | V2 CH(UK) Fanto vom Bayrischen Wald SCHH3, FH (SZ1357903 (KCSB 0904BQ)) | | |
V Beggi vom Bayrischen Wald SchH1 (SZ1277347) |
V Reni vom Trienzbachtal SchH3 (SZ1318436) | | |
V Freya vom Gretengrund SCHH3 (SZ1197995) |
VA1 Tannie vom Trienzbachtal SchH3 (SZ1482662) | | VA13 Irk von der Wienerau SchH3 (SZ1363751) | | V Pele vom Aegidiendamm SchH3 (SZ1249885) | | |
V Jola vom Neuborn SchH1 (SZ1189874) |
V Diane von der Wienerau SchH2 (SZ1270976) | | |
V Jule von der Murrenhütte SCHH2 (SZ1188462) |
V Otti vom Trienzbachtal SCHH3 (SZ1308730) | | V Ali vom Katzenbuckel SchH3 (SZ1204825) | | |
V Dora vom Kislauer Schlößle SCHH2 (SZ1151533) |
V Freya vom Gretengrund SCHH3 (SZ1197995) | | |
V Effi von der Saline Clemenshall SCHH1 (SZ1142401) |
V21 Gilla von Bad-Boll SchH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1593306) | | 2X VA1 Uran vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH (SZ1526684) | | V12 Irk von Arminius (1978) SCHH3, IPO3, FH (SZ1437161) | | SG3 Pirol von Arminius SCHH3 (SZ1381397) | | |
V Olga vom Trienzbachtal SchH3 (SZ1308728) |
V Dunja vom Weilachtal SchH3/FH (SZ1312041) | | |
V Rita vom Kopenkamp SchH2 (SZ1208362) |
V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 (SZ1478659) | | V Nick von der Wienerau SchH3 (SZ1386415) | | |
V Flora vom Königsbruch SCHH3 (SZ1264185) |
VA5 Fina vom Badsee SchH3/FH (SZ1405181) | | |
V Wala von der Sturmwolke SchH2 (SZ1286598) |
V46 Quera vom Lechtal SchH2 (SZ1420063) | | V13 Veit vom Haus Köder SCHH3 (SZ1323996) | | SEL CH (US) V Aßlan vom Klämmle SCHH3 (SZ1255561 (AKC WC951652)) | | |
SG1 Zilly vom Klämmle SCHH1 (SZ1205963) |
V Gina vom Sehrenberg SchH1 (SZ1222664) | | |
V Pedra vom Haus Köder SchH1 (SZ1155992) |
V Dennie vom Pflaumbachtal SchH1 (SZ1310056) | | VA6 VA1(I) Kai vom Silberbrand SCHH3, FH (SZ1234446) | | |
V Karin vom Südfeld SchH1 (SZ1180195) |
V Gitta vom Kirschental SchH1 (SZ1229230) | | |
V Jette vom Kirschental SchH1 (SZ1152186) |
V Anka von der Bertenau SCHH3 FH (SZ1673856) | | V Zorro vom Lärchenhain SchH3 (SZ1581345) | | V 52 Xaro von Arminius SchH3 (SZ1496540) | | V Xaver von Arminius SCHH3 (SZ1417644) | | VA5 Lasso di Val Sole SchH3 (SHSB241967 (SZ1378829)) | | |
V Sara vom Sonnenberg SchH2 (SHSB192860) |
V Wilma von der Kisselschlucht SchH1 (SZ1202559) | | |
V Ossi von der Kisselschlucht SchH1 (SZ1091868) |
V Jutta von Adeloga SchH2 (SZ1329007) | | V Klodo von der Wienerau SchH2 (SZ1203333) | | |
V20 Liane von der Wienerau SCHH3 (SZ1029756) |
V Dixie von Adeloga SchH2 (SZ1233850) | | |
V Asta von der Modauquelle SchH1 (SZ1183061) |
VA5 Fina vom Badsee SchH3/FH (SZ1405181) | | V13 Veit vom Haus Köder SCHH3 (SZ1323996) | | SEL CH (US) V Aßlan vom Klämmle SCHH3 (SZ1255561 (AKC WC951652)) | | |
SG1 Zilly vom Klämmle SCHH1 (SZ1205963) |
V Gina vom Sehrenberg SchH1 (SZ1222664) | | |
V Pedra vom Haus Köder SchH1 (SZ1155992) |
V Wala von der Sturmwolke SchH2 (SZ1286598) | | VA1 Gundo vom Klosterbogen SCHH3, FH (SZ1225419) | | |
VA1 Connie vom Klosterbogen SchH2 (SZ1137451) |
V Hera von der Sturmwolke SchH1 (SZ1133553) | | |
VA8 Romy von der Sturmwolke SCHH2 (SZ1062951) |
V Ira aus dem Heckhausen-Zwinger SchH1 (SZ1596018) | | 2X VA1 Uran vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH (SZ1526684) | | V12 Irk von Arminius (1978) SCHH3, IPO3, FH (SZ1437161) | | SG3 Pirol von Arminius SCHH3 (SZ1381397) | | |
V Olga vom Trienzbachtal SchH3 (SZ1308728) |
V Dunja vom Weilachtal SchH3/FH (SZ1312041) | | |
V Rita vom Kopenkamp SchH2 (SZ1208362) |
V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 (SZ1478659) | | V Nick von der Wienerau SchH3 (SZ1386415) | | |
V Flora vom Königsbruch SCHH3 (SZ1264185) |
VA5 Fina vom Badsee SchH3/FH (SZ1405181) | | |
V Wala von der Sturmwolke SchH2 (SZ1286598) |
V12 Lady von Batu SchH2 (SZ1463981) | | VA5 Veus von Ecclesia Nova SchH3/FH (SZ1373283) | | VA1 Herzog von Adeloga SchH3/FH (SZ1309656) | | |
V Fenja am Bitschacker SCHH2 (SZ1239697) |
VA7 Ondra von Ecclesia Nova SchH2 (SZ1265532) | | |
V Hürde vom Haus Schütting SchH1 (SZ1143440) |
V Anda vom kleinen Pfahl SchH3/FH/INT (SZ1242709) | | VA2 Mutz von der Pelztierfarm SchH3, FH (SZ1122617) | | |
V Heidi vom Haus Bickert SchH2 (SZ1012430) |
V Flora vom Eichlbrunn SchH1 (SZ1184567) | | |
V Hella vom Sixtberg SchH2 (SZ1059442) |