G Emil vom Zwei Länder Team SCHH3 (SZ2190140) | | V Zasko vom Prielberg SCHH3/LGA (SZ2122394) | | SG Kim vom Hainpark SCHH3 (SG-BSP) IPO3 (SZ2014102) | | SG Manto vom Kahlenbach 3X WUSV (VICE CH. 1996), SVO Champion, SCHH3, IPO3, FH1 (SZ1780448) | | SG Lord vom Gleisdreieck SCHH3, FH3 3x DDR SIEGER, EUROPAMEISTER (DDR131345, SZ-1735999) | | V Jeff vom Flämings-Sand SCHH2 FH (DDR108072) | | |
SG Urte aus der Quitzowstadt SchH2/FH/PSH1 (DDR88804) |
SG Blacky vom Gleisdreieck DDR-MS X2 SCHH3 FH3 (DDR92260) | | |
SG Conny vom Kemmlerblick SCHH1 ZTP 5436/34 (DDR71948) |
Julia vom Kahlenbach SCHH3 (SZ1702441) | | V Uran vom Kirschental SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH IP3 (SZ1429070) | | |
V Fenga vom Kirschental HGH (HLH SIEGERIN) (SZ1291629) |
Betti vom Kahlenbach SchH3/FH (SZ1469382) | | |
G Anja vom Kahlenbach SchH3/FH (SZ1402984) |
SG Freia vom Hainpark SCHH3 (SZ1869192) | | V Jasso von Karthago SchH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1745761) | | V Harro aus der Lechrainstadt SCHH3 (V-BSP) FH IPO3 (SZ1550016) | | |
SG Elly vom Windachquell SchH2 (SZ1390221) |
Xandra von Karthago SchH2/FH (SZ1620485) | | |
Afra vom Stoppenberger Land SchH2 (SZ1451464) |
SG Wally aus dem Weinsbergtal SchH3/IP3 (SZ1700360) | | V Falko von Haus Sindern SCHH3 (V-LGA) FH (SZ1575363) | | |
SG Assi vom Haus Sindern SchH3 (SZ1398832) |
Winni aus dem Weinsbergtal SchH2 (SZ1523794) | | |
Delfi von Aducht SchH3 (SZ1433344) |
G Quendy vom Prielberg SCHH3/LGA (SZ1922258) | | V Yoschy von der Döllenwiese SCHH3, BSP (1994), LGA-V (1994 Vice Sieger) (SZ1823741) | | V Troll von der bösen Nachbarschaft SCHH3, IPO3, FH, V-LGA, V-BSP (SZ1688832) | | V Fero vom Zeuterner Himmelreich SCHH3(V-BSP), FH (SZ1614055) | | |
SG Perle vom Rosenbusch SCHH1 (SZ1399999) |
V Askia vom Froschgraben V-BSP 1982, SG-BSP 1983, 1984, SCHH3, IP3, FH (SZ1491332) | | |
Xenia vom Fideliohaus SchH3 (SZ1414773) |
SG Mona von der Döllenwiese LGA SCHH3 (SZ1700454) | | V Andy von der Bildsäule SCHH3 ( V-IDM ) FH DH2 WPO (SZ1568795) | | |
Bläcki vom Rottumstrand SchH3 (SZ1428274) |
G Elke von der Hardter Höhe SchH1 (SZ1463301) | | |
V Vroni vom Busecker Schloß SchH2 (SZ1332235) |
Anka von der Entenau SCH 1 (SZ1695272) | | SG Brando vom Karlmitblick SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH IP3 (SZ1407515) | | V-INT CH Greif zum Lahntal SCHH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1301939) | | |
SG Cora zum Lahntal SchH1 (SZ1224508) |
Anka vom Kirchtal SchH2 (SZ1291488) | | |
Gina von der Hutzelhütte SchH2/FH (SZ1227194) |
V Tacha von der Hutzelhütte SchH1 (SZ1519499) | | Amor vom Ritterwald SchH3 (SZ1387352) | | |
Agga von der Eichler Hütte SchH1 (SZ1286778) |
Kascha von der Hutzelhütte SchH1 (SZ1323540) | | |
Rita vom Remigiusturm SchH1 (SZ1215717) |
V Branka von der Sausteige SCHH3 (SZ2034024) | | V UNIVERSALSIEGER Nastor vom Wolfsburger Schloß SCHH3(V-BSP, SG-WUSV), IPO3, FH (SZ1794061) | | V Cliff vom Hühnegrab SCHH3(4X V-BSP), IPO3, FH (SZ1646392 (AKC DL38604101)) | | VA8 Derby von Adeloga SCHH3 (SZ1543628) | | V Rico vom Michelstädter Rathaus SchH2 (SZ1336441) | | |
V Uni vom Michelstädter Rathaus SchH3 () |
V Amsel von Adeloga SchH2 (SZ1424052) | | |
VA4 Joga von Adeloga SchH2 (SZ1329006) |
V Venja vom Wildsteiger Land SchH1 (SZ1586021) | | VA3 ITA SAS 1982 Pass di Ca San' Marco (1977) SchH3, Brev2 (GT152936 (SZ 1569486)) | | |
V Dunja vom Pfalzrubin SchH1 (SZ1283342) |
VA2 Ulme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3 (SZ1526687) | | |
V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 (SZ1478659) |
V Kyra vom Gödinghofer Weg SchH3 (SZ1726442) | | VA2 (N) Glicko von der Kahler Heide SchH3/FH (SZ1672336) | | VA4 VA1(I) Yambo vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH (SZ1586042) | | |
V14 Dixie vom Klingenhof SchH2 (SZ1489474) |
V18 Cocki von der Kahler Heide SCHH2 (SZ1610492) | | |
V Nina von der Kahler Heide IPO1 (SZ1485384) |
V Zena vom Gödinghofer Weg SchH1 (SZ1681592) | | V12 Felix von Arminius SCHH3 (SZ1592046) | | |
V Fee vom Weihertürchen SchH1 (SZ1478776) |
V Nena vom Gödinghofer Weg SchH3/IP1 (SZ1626830) | | |
V Tina vom Gödinghofer Weg SchH3/IP3 (SZ1501990) |
Cilly vom Hinterm Turm (SZ1925106) | | Arko vom Limberg (SZ1779317) | | Götz vom Haus Himpel SchH2 (DDR131093) | | V Quax vom Wildsteiger Land SchH3 (SZ1484370) | | |
VA5 Fina vom Badsee SchH3/FH (SZ1405181) |
V Odina vom Haus Himpel SCHH2 (DDR100465) | | |
Ulla vom Haus Himpel (1974) SCHH2 (DDR76126) |
Ondra vom Gamsetal (SZ1825949) | | SG Racker von der Bernhardsklause SCHH3 FH (DDR133378) | | |
Hilma von der Bernhardsklause SCHH2 (DDR127700) |
Manja vom Andershofer Ufer (SZ9002786) | | |
SG Werra vom Andershofer Ufer SchH1 (DDR85285) |
Cändie vom Aktienbuckel (SZ1726908) | | Amigo vom Heidgrund SchH3 (SZ1630237) | | V Gildo vom Körbelbach SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH IP3 (SZ1498385) | | |
V Umsa vom Bungalow SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH, 294 SCORE IN BSP (SZ1412391) |
SG Mira vom Haus Pe-Ja SchH3 (SZ1470137) | | |
G Cendy vom Haus Pe-Ja SchH3 (SZ1381012) |
Evi vom Setzborn (SZ1621382) | | V Uran vom Kirschental SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH IP3 (SZ1429070) | | |
V Fenga vom Kirschental HGH (HLH SIEGERIN) (SZ1291629) |
Alfa vom Setzborn SchH3 (SZ1490247) | | |
Xanda vom Fideliohaus SchH3 (SZ1414770) |