Simple pedigree chart for Gusta aus Agrigento (66523)

Pedigree Database

 

Simple pedigree chart for V Gusta aus Agrigento SCHH1

V Gusta aus Agrigento SCHH1
(SZ1860866)
  
   
   
  
VA1 Kimon van Dan Alhedy's Hoeve SCHH3
(NHSB1682784 (SZ 1788156))
  
   
   
  
VA4 Mark vom Haus Beck SCHH3
(SZ1669141)
  
   
   
  
VA7 Fedor von Arminius SchH3
(SZ1592045)
  
   
   
  
V Lasso vom Wiedenbrücker Land SchH3
(SZ1491440)
  
   
   
  
V Ora vom Wiedenbrücker Land SchH2
(SZ1331909)
V Fee vom Weihertürchen SchH1
(SZ1478776)
  
   
   
  
V22 Anja vom Reststrauch SchH3/FH
(SZ1376176)
V Quina von Arminius SchH2
(SZ1547140)
  
   
   
  
V Xaver von Arminius SCHH3
(SZ1417644)
  
   
   
  
VA5 Lasso di Val Sole SchH3
(SHSB241967 (SZ1378829))
V Wilma von der Kisselschlucht SchH1
(SZ1202559)
V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2
(SZ1478659)
  
   
   
  
VA5 Fina vom Badsee SchH3/FH
(SZ1405181)
V Candy van Dan Alhedy's Hoeve IPO1
(NHSB1577930)
  
   
   
  
VA(ARG) Puma vom Alexyrvo Hof SCHH3/VH2
(SZ1744120)
  
   
   
  
2X VA1 Uran vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH
(SZ1526684)
  
   
   
  
V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2
(SZ1478659)
V Häsel von Tannenmeise SCHH1, VH2
(NHSB1177079)
  
   
   
  
V Dixie von Tannenmeise SCHH2
(NHSB1029455)
V Jacky van Dan Alhedy's Hoeve VH2
(NHSB1173597)
  
   
   
  
V Quanto vom Kopenkamp SchH3
(SZ1460166)
  
   
   
  
V Arletta vom Hil-Ka-Forst SchH1
(SZ1309045)
V Esther van Dan Alhedy's Hoeve VH2
(NHSB1044703)
  
   
   
  
Jolanda van de Jama's Hoeve SCHH1
(NHSB601232)
VA1 Yolli vom Kreuzbaum SchH3
(SZ1715579)
  
   
   
  
VA6 Odin von Tannenmeise SCHH3, FH
(NHSB1374024 (SZ 1655056))
  
   
   
  
2X VA1 Quando von Arminius SCHH3, IPO3, FH, BHP2
(SZ1547134)
  
   
   
  
V Xaver von Arminius SCHH3
(SZ1417644)
  
   
   
  
VA5 Lasso di Val Sole SchH3
(SHSB241967 (SZ1378829))
V Wilma von der Kisselschlucht SchH1
(SZ1202559)
V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2
(SZ1478659)
  
   
   
  
VA5 Fina vom Badsee SchH3/FH
(SZ1405181)
V Häsel von Tannenmeise SCHH1, VH2
(NHSB1177079)
  
   
   
  
V16 Dax von der Wienerau SCHH3, FH
(SZ1427790)
  
   
   
  
V Flora vom Königsbruch SCHH3
(SZ1264185)
V Dixie von Tannenmeise SCHH2
(NHSB1029455)
  
   
   
  
V Katja vom Patersweg SCHH1
(SZ1368755)
V Katy von Arminius SchH1
(SZ1597247)
  
   
   
  
2X VA1 Uran vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH
(SZ1526684)
  
   
   
  
V12 Irk von Arminius (1978) SCHH3, IPO3, FH
(SZ1437161)
  
   
   
  
V Dunja vom Weilachtal SchH3/FH
(SZ1312041)
V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2
(SZ1478659)
  
   
   
  
VA5 Fina vom Badsee SchH3/FH
(SZ1405181)
VA2 Ossi vom Kreuzbaum SCHH2
(SZ1474812)
  
   
   
  
VA12 Boss vom Kreuzbaum SCHH3, FH
(SZ1404586)
  
   
   
  
V Halla vom Kreuzbaum SchH1
(SZ1235908)
V15 Mona vom Haus Odenius SCHH3, FH
(SZ1375757)
  
   
   
  
V11 Gaby vom Haus Odenius SCHH3, FH
(SZ1297768)


 


Contact information  Disclaimer  Privacy Statement  Copyright Information  Terms of Service  Cookie policy  ↑ Back to top