V PRT SIEGERIN 2009 Tilda vom Holtkämper Tor IPO1 (SZ2230697 (LOP 432258)) | | V (SG11 BSZS JKL 2007) Nick vom Holtkämper Hof SCHH3 IPO3 (SZ2186407) | | VA6 Arko vom Butjenter Land SCHH3 (SZ2127951) | | VA4(I) V10 Flipp von Arlett SCHH3 (SZ2093963) | | VA7 Ghandi von Arlett SCHH3 (SZ2031121) | | VA1 BSZS 2001 Ursus von Batu SchH3 (SZ1932624) | | |
V Verena von Batu SCHH2 (SZ1834230) |
VA11 Wendrina von der Kahler Heide SchH3 (SZ1929464) | | |
SG25 Gugia von der Kahler Heide SCHH1 (SZ1836673) |
V22 Vienchen von Arlett SCHH2 (SZ1992558) | | V Jock von Arlett SchH3 (SZ1917007) | | |
V Soffie von Arlett SchH1 (SZ1769703) |
V Haila vom Hasenborn SchH1 (SZ1878608) | | |
Quasra vom Hasenborn SchH1 (SZ1795664) |
V Rieke vom Butjenter Land SchH2 (SZ2050674) | | V Baru von Haus Yü SCHH3 (SZ1972084) | | VA4 Natz vom Steigerhof SCHH3 (SZ1841632) | | |
V Paola von der Murrenhütte SchH1 (SZ1761643) |
SG4 Nina von Tronje SCHH2 (SZ1879423) | | |
VA4 Xena vom Wildsteiger Land SchH2 (SZ1772410) |
V Rena vom Haus Licher SCHH1 (SZ1887513) | | V Flick von Arlett SCHH3 (SZ1813273) | | |
V12 Ursa von Arlett SchH3 (SZ1681929) |
V Nora vom Wetterberg SchH1 (SZ1718914) | | |
Ella vom Holtkämper See SCHH 2 (SZ1661073) |
V SG83 BSZS 2005 Orbi vom Holtkämper See SCHH2 (SZ2149313) | | VA1(CN) V3 Yak vom Frankengold SCHH3 (SZ2062225) | | V1 VA(A+CN) Hoss vom Lärchenhain SCHH3, IPO3 (SZ1996729) | | VA2(A) V15 Dorijan vom Yohaness Berg SCHH3 (HR13951 (SZ1940816)) | | |
Ola vom Yohaness Berg SCHH1 (HR49256) |
V Tina von Arminius SCHH3, IPO3, FH1 (SZ1864989) | | |
VA(JPN) Sela vom Kirschental SCHH2 (SZ1791013) |
VA14 Lea vom Holtkämper See SCHH3 (SZ1972731) | | VA8 Max della Loggia dei Mercanti SchH3 (LOIGT566843 (SZ 1944110 )) | | |
V Luna dell' Isola dei Baroni SchH1 (LOIGT406026) |
VA11 Perle vom Salzgitter Milieu SCHH3 (SZ1865620) | | |
V Naschja aus dem Schwarzen Zwinger SCHH1 (SZ1680070) |
V Riska vom Holtkämper See SCHH3 (SZ2091919) | | V Wallace aus Agrigento SchH3 (SZ2017496) | | VA10 Scott von Deodatus SCHH3, FH (SZ1925848) | | |
Kenti vom Farbenspiel SCHH1 (SZ1806001) |
V Gusta aus Agrigento SCHH1 (SZ1860866) | | |
VA1 Yolli vom Kreuzbaum SchH3 (SZ1715579) |
V Wari vom Holtkämper See SCHH3 (SZ2046950) | | VA1(SPA) VA2(USA) Hassan vom Schwalmbergtal SCHH3 (SZ1988708) | | |
V Fina vom Drantumer Land SCHH1 (SZ1884564) |
V Ginga vom Kristallsee SCHH3 (SZ1972234) | | |
V Brenda vom Kristallsee SCHH1 (SZ1830232) |
V Trudi vom Eschener-Gehölz SCHH 1 (SZ2104357) | | VA1(E) V12 Yello vom St.-Michaels-Berg SCHH3 (SZ2057221) | | VA4 Enzo von Buchhorn SchH3 (SZ1930146) | | VA1 BSZS 1997 Lasso vom Neuen Berg SchH3 (SZ1820256 (AKC DL71755501)) | | V1 Folemarkens Jasso SCHH3, IPO1, BHP1 (DKK29122/88 (SZ 1801620)) | | |
V Folemarkens Quelle BHP1 (DKK30555/84) |
V Eike vom Neuen Berg SchH2 (SZ1740742) | | |
V Anusch von der Beilsteinmühle SchH3/FH (SZ1596842) |
V Tina vom Lechtal SchH2 (SZ1818219) | | V23 Nilo von Adeloga SCHH3, HGH (SZ1734069) | | |
V Tanja von Adeloga SCHH2 (SZ1588375) |
V2 VA4(A) Susi vom Lechtal SCHH3, FH (SZ1744538) | | |
V Inga vom Lechtal SCHH2 (SZ1683764) |
V Pia vom St.-Michaels-Berg SCHH1 (SZ1979653) | | V Yugo von der Michaelswiese SCHH3 (SZ1872657 (AKC DL82419001) | | VA8 Fando vom Südblick SCHH3 (NHSB1314735 (SZ 1675961)) | | |
V Wiske vom Südblick VH1, Schh1 (NHSB1187896) |
V Wespe vom Wildpferdbruch SchH3/IP3 (SZ1777843) | | |
V Panja vom Wildpferdbruch SchH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1630953) |
V Yola vom St.-Michaels-Berg SchH2 (SZ1887088) | | V Volker vom Fourniermühlenbach SchH3 (SZ1753427) | | |
SG15 Orla vom Fourniermühlenbach SCHH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1677278) |
V Quinta vom St.-Michaels-Berg SCHH2 (SZ1818613) | | |
V Wenke vom Status Quo SchH3 (SZ1646716) |
V Gessy vom Eschener-Gehölz SCHH 1 (SZ1903589) | | V66 Quai von der Steigermühle SchH3 (SZ1829854) | | VA1 Kimon van Dan Alhedy's Hoeve SCHH3 (NHSB1682784 (SZ 1788156)) | | VA4 Mark vom Haus Beck SCHH3 (SZ1669141) | | |
V Quina von Arminius SchH2 (SZ1547140) |
V Candy van Dan Alhedy's Hoeve IPO1 (NHSB1577930) | | |
V Jacky van Dan Alhedy's Hoeve VH2 (NHSB1173597) |
V Woska von Aurelius SchH1 (SZ1705027) | | V Quino von Arminius SchH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1547137) | | |
V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 (SZ1478659) |
V Nastasia von Aurelius SchH1 (SZ1619293) | | |
V Dayana von Aurelius SchH2 (SZ1503590) |
V Candi vom Nordteich SchH1 (SZ1779613) | | V Drasso van Noort SchH3/FH (SZ1710418) | | VA7 Gundo vom Trienzbachtal SCHH3, IPO3, FH (SZ1584215) | | |
VA1 Tannie vom Trienzbachtal SchH3 (SZ1482662) |
V Ossie von Tannenmeise SchH3 (SZ1664185) | | |
V Häsel von Tannenmeise SCHH1, VH2 (NHSB1177079) |
V Galina van Noort SchH1 (SZ1709760) | | V6 Yasso vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3 FH (SZ1586043) | | |
V14 Dixie vom Klingenhof SchH2 (SZ1489474) |
V Anschi vom Geesthügel SchH1 (SZ1585562) | | |
V Lona von der III. Einfahrt SchH1 (SZ1485984) |