IPO1 Ermak iz Legendarnogo Forvarda IPO1 UKU/006319
| IPO3 SG Grimm v. d. Thornse Molen IPO3 UKU/001679/03
| 2000 WUSV WORLD VICE CHAMPION, SCHH3, FH, IP3, INT, (V-WUSVx2, SG-WUSVx1) G Troll vom Haus Milinda 2000 WUSV WORLD VICE CHAMPION, SCHH3, FH, IP3, INT, (V-WUSVx2, SG-WUSVx1) LOSH/756581 (SZ 2047370) | '93 WUSV WORLD CH, '93 BELGIUM CH,3X(WUSV), SchH3 IPO3 Natz vom Tegelhous '93 WUSV WORLD CH, '93 BELGIUM CH,3X(WUSV), SchH3 IPO3 LOSH/626130 | SCHH3, FH, IPO 3, V Fado von Karthago SCHH3, FH, IPO 3, SZ/1659724 | SCHH3 (V-BSP) FH IPO3 V Harro aus der Lechrainstadt SCHH3 (V-BSP) FH IPO3 SZ/1550016 | SCHH3(V-BSP), IPO3, FH V Dax von der Kesmarker Tränke SCHH3(V-BSP), IPO3, FH SZ/1439489 |
SchH2 SG Elly vom Windachquell SchH2 SZ/1390221 |
SchH2 Afra vom Stoppenberger Land SchH2 SZ/1451464 | SchH3/FH V Olf zur starken Eiche SchH3/FH SZ/1357429 |
SchH2 Bessie vom alten Kauz SchH2 SZ/1353749 |
SCHH3, IPO3 Frika van Maarlohof SCHH3, IPO3 LOSH/0456361 | SCHH2, VH3 V Raps vom Königsbruch SCHH2, VH3 SZ/1419321 (NHSB 1049490) | SchH3 V Reza vom Haus Beck SchH3 SZ/1341149 |
SchH1 Ylla vom Königsbruch SchH1 SZ/1344030 |
IPO1 Birka van Hezer Heide IPO1 LOSH/391307 | VH1 Vanco van de Molenakker VH1 NHSB/792395 |
Stella van de Molenakker (1974) NHSb/762457 |
SCHH3,IPO3 Quira Vom Haus Heijack SCHH3,IPO3 LOSH/0681053 | 2X WUSV WORLD CHAMPION (92' & 96'), FCI World Champion 1996, Belgian Champion 1992, FH1, IPO3, SCHH3 G Orry von Haus Antverpa 2X WUSV WORLD CHAMPION (92' & 96'), FCI World Champion 1996, Belgian Champion 1992, FH1, IPO3, SCHH3 LOSH/641593 (SZ 1998512) | Schh3 VH3 SG Verwin van Blitsaerd Schh3 VH3 NHSB/1374031 (SZ 1786631) | SCHH3/FH/IP3 SG Robby vom Glockeneck SCHH3/FH/IP3 DDR/103892 (SZ 1497118) |
SCHH3 VH3 Gilla van Blitsaerd SCHH3 VH3 NHSB/1153026 |
VH3 IP3 SCHH.3 SG Steffi van Tiekerhook VH3 IP3 SCHH.3 NHSB/1566327 | SCHH3 (V-LGA) FH V Falko von Haus Sindern SCHH3 (V-LGA) FH SZ/1575363 |
SCHH3 IPO3 VH3 Endi van Tiekerhook SCHH3 IPO3 VH3 NHSB/1417999 |
IPO3 G Norma von Tegelhous IPO3 LOSH/633907 | SCHH3, FH, IPO 3, V Fado von Karthago SCHH3, FH, IPO 3, SZ/1659724 | SCHH3 (V-BSP) FH IPO3 V Harro aus der Lechrainstadt SCHH3 (V-BSP) FH IPO3 SZ/1550016 |
SchH2 Afra vom Stoppenberger Land SchH2 SZ/1451464 |
IPO1 Ilka von Maienzweig IPO1 LOSH/513848 | SchH3 V Feisal vom Dammplatz SchH3 NHSB/1012177 |
SchH3 IPO3 Era von Maienzweig SchH3 IPO3 LOSH/447054 |
Chessy v.d. Thornse Molen NHSB/2164843 | VZH, VH2 G Menko vom Haus Kalbach VZH, VH2 NHSB/1776920 | VH 3 SCHH 3 Kay vom Peko Haus VH 3 SCHH 3 LOSH/562726 | SchH3 SG Arthus vom Lünsholz SchH3 SZ/1406781 | SCHH3/FH/IP3 V-INT CH Greif zum Lahntal SCHH3/FH/IP3 SZ/1301939 |
SchH2 SG Aischa vom Schloß Landestrost SchH2 SZ/1208022 |
IPO3 Erle vom Buckower Feld IPO3 SZ/1566329 | SCHH3 ( SG-BSP ) FH SG Basko vom Flughafenrand SCHH3 ( SG-BSP ) FH SZ/1379886 |
SchH3 G Blanka vom Körbelbach SchH3 SZ/1403315 |
IPO1 FH VH3 SchH3 SPH Lana von Haus Kalbach IPO1 FH VH3 SchH3 SPH NHSB/1429671 | IPO 3, FH, SCHH 3 Blitz von den Soerdonken IPO 3, FH, SCHH 3 NHSB/959511 | SchH3/FH V Werro vom Busecker Schloß SchH3/FH SZ/1238519 |
PH2/ VH1 Bianca van de Renhoeve PH2/ VH1 NHSB/716972 |
VH3 UV Boefie v. d. Harinxma Hoeve VH3 UV NHSB/1135268 | SchH3, VH3 Arras fan'e Fjild Hoeke SchH3, VH3 NHSB/783635 |
Flora van het Geuzengat NHSB/1017183 |
VH3, IPO3, VZH, VPG-III Aico van de Thornse Molen VH3, IPO3, VZH, VPG-III NHSB/1995583 (SZ 9103741) | SchH3/FH Jalk von der Lindenhalle SchH3/FH SZ/1747549 | SCHH3 (SG-BSP) FH SG Mink vom Haus Wittfeld SCHH3 (SG-BSP) FH SZ/1569341 (AKC D217151 03-85) | SCHH3, 2*BSP G Ylo vom Waldeckerhof SCHH3, 2*BSP SZ/1414452 |
SchH3 SG Cora vom Haardblick SchH3 SZ/1277952 |
SchH2/FH SG Falka von der Lindenhalle SchH2/FH SZ/1659790 | SchH3/FH Santo von der Kopperpahlerallee SchH3/FH SZ/1426054 |
SchH3 Anschi von der Lindenhalle SchH3 SZ/1565170 |
SchH3, VH3 Nadja von der Lindenhalle SchH3, VH3 SZ/1859158 (NHSB 1950208) | SCHH3 (SG-LGA) FH SG Iko von der Lindenhalle SCHH3 (SG-LGA) FH SZ/1717389 | SCHH3 (SG-BSP) FH SG Mink vom Haus Wittfeld SCHH3 (SG-BSP) FH SZ/1569341 (AKC D217151 03-85) |
SchH2 G Ira vom Jägermeister SchH2 SZ/1480341 |
SchH3 FH G Freia von der Lindenhalle SchH3 FH SZ/1659792 | SchH3/FH Santo von der Kopperpahlerallee SchH3/FH SZ/1426054 |
SchH3 Anschi von der Lindenhalle SchH3 SZ/1565170 |
BH V Horvatiya s Kobriny BH UKU.R/000058/03
| SCHH3, IPO3 V Astor vom Helgles Brunnele SCHH3, IPO3 SZ/1869069 | SCHH-3 Kiwo vom Liebenauer Schloß SCHH-3 SZ/1769976 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH, V-LGA, V-BSP V Troll von der bösen Nachbarschaft SCHH3, IPO3, FH, V-LGA, V-BSP SZ/1688832 | SCHH3(V-BSP), FH V Fero vom Zeuterner Himmelreich SCHH3(V-BSP), FH SZ/1614055 | SCHH3(V-BSP), FH V Flori vom Berglein SCHH3(V-BSP), FH SZ/1415258 |
SCHH1 SG Perle vom Rosenbusch SCHH1 SZ/1399999 |
V-BSP 1982, SG-BSP 1983, 1984, SCHH3, IP3, FH V Askia vom Froschgraben V-BSP 1982, SG-BSP 1983, 1984, SCHH3, IP3, FH SZ/1491332 | SCHH3 Nico vom Haus Marterstock SCHH3 SZ/1407323 |
SchH3 Xenia vom Fideliohaus SchH3 SZ/1414773 |
SchH3/FH/IP3 V Dschenni vom Liebenauer Schloß SchH3/FH/IP3 SZ/1624289 | SchH3 V Canto von Amicos SchH3 SZ/1527257 | SCHH3 VA12 Jupp von der Haller Farm SCHH3 SZ/1339456 |
SchH3 V2 Franka vom Fiemereck SchH3 SZ/1326985 |
SCHH3 Gunda vom Haus Roccotelli SCHH3 SZ/1488692 | SCHH3 VA12 Ex vom Schlumborn SCHH3 SZ/1395542 |
SCHH2 Yola von der Rader Nachtweide SCHH2 SZ/1397997 |
SCHH-3 G Elina vom Haus Saufferer SCHH-3 SZ/1764166 | SchH3/FH V Laro von Meran SchH3/FH SZ/1556484 | SchH3 G Danny von Meran SchH3 SZ/1422465 | SchH3/FH SG Karlo von Meran SchH3/FH SZ/115644 |
SchH2 SG Eris vom Glockenstreit SchH2 SZ/1220049 |
SchH1 SG Asta vom Reichen Ebrachtal SchH1 SZ/1297693 | SCHH3(V1-BSP), FH V Racker vom Itztal SCHH3(V1-BSP), FH SZ/1149213 |
SchH1 V Lidi vom Coburger Rosengarten SchH1 SZ/1118863 |
SCHH3 G Anschi vom Uracher-Wasserfall SCHH3 SZ/1660260 | Olf vom Chrysanthemenhof SZ/1444268 | SCHH 3 Axel aus Egenhausen SCHH 3 SV/1218568 |
SCHH1 Reina vom Beckumer Land SCHH1 SZ/1370035 |
SchH3/IP3 Uschi vom Eindachhof SchH3/IP3 SZ/1580039 | SchH3/FH Fratz vom Eindachhof SchH3/FH SZ/1460556 |
SchH3 Jasmin vom Eindachhof SchH3 SZ/1502953 |
IPO1 V Deniza s Golubih Ozer IPO1 UKU.R/004643/00 | V Eros von Sozina RM/Sp6414 | V Enzo vom Platinium JRSP/82291 | Atlas von dem Platinium JRSP/81859 | SchH3 VA5 Lasso di Val Sole SchH3 SHSB/241967 (SZ1378829) |
Lesli von der Schwarzenburg JRSP/81431 (1469418) |
Ria von dem Platinium MET/45408 | Erlo od Kljajiceva JRSP/81120 |
Hamsel uber die Kunst JRSP/44520 |
Rina JRS JRSP/83428 | SchH2 V (INT.Ch. 3x Cac ) (Champion (YU) Canto von der Fürstenperle SchH2 SZ/1596536 | SCHH3, FH 2X VA1 Uran vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH SZ/1526684 |
SCHH1 V Lucy von der Kahler Heide SCHH1 SZ/1477260 |
No information about the dam | No information about the sire |
No information about the sire |
Janetta Ekvant | IPO1, SchH2 CH.UKR,RUS, V Aranyvölgyi-Örseg Juno IPO1, SchH2 MET/64969 | SCHH3, FH 2X VA1 Uran vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH SZ/1526684 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH V12 Irk von Arminius (1978) SCHH3, IPO3, FH SZ/1437161 |
SCHH2 V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 SZ/1478659 |
IPOI CAC Aranyvölgyi-Örseg Gitta (Lasso X Olli) IPOI MET/Nj.45705 | SchH3 VA5 Lasso di Val Sole SchH3 SHSB/241967 (SZ1378829) |
K.-I V Olli vom Petze K.-I SZ/1473984 |
OKD-1 SG Query (1983) OKD-1 | V Marko v. d. Fene DDR/67328 | Dolf vom Wolfskessel DDR/67277 |
Betina von der Reniban DDR/69221 |
V Xely vom Marongstein DDR/818559 | Janko v Marongstein |
Dolly von der Dorotheenburg DDR/53676 |
Dorothi v. 'T Oerdijkerland
| WUSV, SCHH3, IWR3, GHP3, IPO3 SG Zender vom Lusondai WUSV, SCHH3, IWR3, GHP3, IPO3 LOSH/0866545
Groß, gestreckt, gutes Höhen- Längenverhältnis, guter Kopf. Korrekte Front, etwas flacher Rücken, Kruppe könnte etwas länger sein. Gute Winkelungen, vorne etwas eng, hinten gerade, flotte Gänge. Sichers Wesen, TSB ausgeprägt; läßt ab.
V. Guter Typ.
VI. Geeignet für angekörte Hündinnen. | SCHH3, IPO3 V Udo van't Quentawald SCHH3, IPO3 LOSH/0777924 | VVDH/BEL CH WUSV SCHH3 IPO3 Qinto van Haus Nuyens VVDH/BEL CH WUSV SCHH3 IPO3 LOSH/687153 | 2X WUSV WORLD CHAMPION (92' & 96'), FCI World Champion 1996, Belgian Champion 1992, FH1, IPO3, SCHH3 G Orry von Haus Antverpa 2X WUSV WORLD CHAMPION (92' & 96'), FCI World Champion 1996, Belgian Champion 1992, FH1, IPO3, SCHH3 LOSH/641593 (SZ 1998512) | Schh3 VH3 SG Verwin van Blitsaerd Schh3 VH3 NHSB/1374031 (SZ 1786631) | SCHH3/FH/IP3 SG Robby vom Glockeneck SCHH3/FH/IP3 DDR/103892 (SZ 1497118) |
SCHH3 VH3 Gilla van Blitsaerd SCHH3 VH3 NHSB/1153026 |
VH3 IP3 SCHH.3 SG Steffi van Tiekerhook VH3 IP3 SCHH.3 NHSB/1566327 | SCHH3 (V-LGA) FH V Falko von Haus Sindern SCHH3 (V-LGA) FH SZ/1575363 |
SCHH3 IPO3 VH3 Endi van Tiekerhook SCHH3 IPO3 VH3 NHSB/1417999 |
SCHH1 Onyxia van Haus Nuyens SCHH1 LOSH/0656697 | SCHH3 G Nico Akbar SCHH3 SZ/1837735 | KNPV PH1,IPO1 Gento von Haus Larwin KNPV PH1,IPO1 NHSB/1394142 (SZ8004334 )(AKC DL46846401) |
Kirane Akbar SZ/9003518 (LOSH 569285) |
VH3 Heidi van Enno's Hof VH3 LOSH/510138 | SCHH3 VH3 V Quai vom Haus Sandra SCHH3 VH3 NHSB/1153108 (SZ 1587061) |
Fanny vom Wilmkesfeld SZ/1405731 |
SCHH3 IPO3 FH G Qukelly von Haus Antverpa SCHH3 IPO3 FH LOSH/0696748 | SchH3 V Othello von Karthago SchH3 SZ/1762966 | SCHH3(V-BSP), FH V Fero vom Zeuterner Himmelreich SCHH3(V-BSP), FH SZ/1614055 | SCHH3(V-BSP), FH V Flori vom Berglein SCHH3(V-BSP), FH SZ/1415258 |
SCHH1 SG Perle vom Rosenbusch SCHH1 SZ/1399999 |
SchH3 V Randa von Karthago SchH3 SZ/1590821 | SchH3 SG Jalk von Karthago SchH3 SZ/1330455 |
SchH2 Afra vom Stoppenberger Land SchH2 SZ/1451464 |
VZH, IWR1, IP1 G Njenta von Haus Antverpa VZH, IWR1, IP1 LOSH/638539 (SZ8007994) (AKC DL65925601) | KNPV PH1,IPO1 Gento von Haus Larwin KNPV PH1,IPO1 NHSB/1394142 (SZ8004334 )(AKC DL46846401) | SCHH3/FH/IP3 SG Robby vom Glockeneck SCHH3/FH/IP3 DDR/103892 (SZ 1497118) |
SCHH1/VH3 SG Cheetah vom Haus Larwin SCHH1/VH3 NHSB/1246871 |
VH1 Dolly van Blitsaerd VH1 NHSB/1455583 | SCHH.3, VH.3 Greif van Blitsaerd SCHH.3, VH.3 NHSB/1153024 (SZ 1675960) |
SCHH.2, VH2 SG Rhoda von Karthago SCHH.2, VH2 SZ/1590822 |
SCHH3 SG Ulle vom Lusondai SCHH3 LOSH/0782476 | IPO3,SCHH3, IWR3 SG Nero vom Zweier IPO3,SCHH3, IWR3 LOSH/0634084 | SchH3 V Kimm vom Werseufer SchH3 SZ/1555668 | SCHH3 V1 ( HZS ' 81 V49 ) Amigo vom Gronendamm SCHH3 SZ/1468761 | SchH3 V Lump vom Osterberger-Land SchH3 SZ/1379610 |
SchH3 V Adda vom Blizzardkegel SchH3 SZ/1404596 |
SCHH3 G Biggy vom Werseufer SCHH3 SZ/1416161 | SchH3 V Canto vom Fürstenstein SchH3 SZ/1274759 |
SchH3/FH SG Anja vom Hiltruper Bahndamm SchH3/FH SZ/1339277 |
IPO2 Liss von Oostweg IPO2 LOSH/575980 | SchH3/IP1 V Asko vom Joufne Keyleff SchH3/IP1 SZ/1565630 | SCHH3(SG-BSP), FH V Uwe vom Kirschental SCHH3(SG-BSP), FH SZ/1429071 |
SchH3 V Ester vom Körbelbach SchH3 SZ/1459539 |
Ira von Oostweg LOSH/520896 | Falcon vom Enderveld SZ/9006408 |
SchH1 V Bliska vom Francohaus SchH1 LOSH/401838 |
IPO3 G Nina-Nicky v. Tiekerhook IPO3 SZ/1945880 | SCHH3 (SG-LGA) FH SG Iko von der Lindenhalle SCHH3 (SG-LGA) FH SZ/1717389 | SCHH3 (SG-BSP) FH SG Mink vom Haus Wittfeld SCHH3 (SG-BSP) FH SZ/1569341 (AKC D217151 03-85) | SCHH3, 2*BSP G Ylo vom Waldeckerhof SCHH3, 2*BSP SZ/1414452 |
SchH3 SG Cora vom Haardblick SchH3 SZ/1277952 |
SchH2 G Ira vom Jägermeister SchH2 SZ/1480341 | SCHH3 (SG-BSP) Gundo vom Lierberg SCHH3 (SG-BSP) SZ/1349770 |
SchH1 V Betty vom Jägermeister SchH1 SZ/1309551 |
VH3 IP3 SCHH.3 SG Steffi van Tiekerhook VH3 IP3 SCHH.3 NHSB/1566327 | SCHH3 (V-LGA) FH V Falko von Haus Sindern SCHH3 (V-LGA) FH SZ/1575363 | SCHH3 (V-BSP), FH V Aldo vom Eltersberg SCHH3 (V-BSP), FH SZ/1406963 |
SchH3 SG Assi vom Haus Sindern SchH3 SZ/1398832 |
SCHH3 IPO3 VH3 Endi van Tiekerhook SCHH3 IPO3 VH3 NHSB/1417999 | SCHH3/FH/IP3 BSP Sieger 1984, V Perry vom Beilstein SCHH3/FH/IP3 SZ/1495135 |
KNPV, DH, PH.1, SCHH.3 Esthera van Tiekerhook KNPV, DH, PH.1, SCHH.3 NHSB/965005 |
SCHH3, WUSV 2005 Anny vom Finsterengrund SCHH3, WUSV 2005 SZ/2101154
| SCHH3 FH IPO3 V Castor vom Ritterland SCHH3 FH IPO3 SZ/1900310 | SchH3 V Othello von Karthago SchH3 SZ/1762966 | SCHH3(V-BSP), FH V Fero vom Zeuterner Himmelreich SCHH3(V-BSP), FH SZ/1614055 | SCHH3(V-BSP), FH V Flori vom Berglein SCHH3(V-BSP), FH SZ/1415258 | SCHH3(V-BSP), FH V Boris vom Trogenbach (1973) SCHH3(V-BSP), FH SZ/1288743 |
SchH2 V Edda vom Berglein SchH2 SZ/1357247 |
SCHH1 SG Perle vom Rosenbusch SCHH1 SZ/1399999 | SchH3 V Into zum Adeligen Holze SchH3 SZ/1260908 |
SchH2 SG Cora vom Rockwinkel SchH2 SZ/1187938 |
SchH3 V Randa von Karthago SchH3 SZ/1590821 | SchH3 SG Jalk von Karthago SchH3 SZ/1330455 | SchH3 V Urdini von Elingswiese SchH3 SZ/1244349 |
SchH3 V Katja vom Reiterlager SchH3 SZ/1264016 |
SchH2 Afra vom Stoppenberger Land SchH2 SZ/1451464 | SchH3/FH V Olf zur starken Eiche SchH3/FH SZ/1357429 |
SchH2 Bessie vom alten Kauz SchH2 SZ/1353749 |
SCHH3/FH/IP3 ( G-BSP) G Yanka vom Ritterland SCHH3/FH/IP3 ( G-BSP) SZ/1720004 | SCHH3 (BSP) FH IP3 V Urs aus der Hopfenstraße SCHH3 (BSP) FH IP3 SZ/1508875 | SchH3 SG Bert vom Schloß Landestrost SchH3 SZ/1342289 | SchH3 V 56 Vanco vom Alexyrvo Hof SchH3 SZ/1284752 |
SchH2 SG Aischa vom Schloß Landestrost SchH2 SZ/1208022 |
SchH3/FH G Kora aus der Hopfenstraße SchH3/FH SZ/1327982 | SchH3/FH G Bodo vom Haus Füßler SchH3/FH SZ/1126478 |
SchH3/FH SG Sonne aus dem schwarzen Zwinger SchH3/FH SZ/1179827 |
SchH3 SG Lola vom Ritterland SchH3 SZ/1636890 | SchH3 Greif vom Ritterland SchH3 SZ/1548391 | SchH3 Jupp vom Haus Knüfken SchH3 SZ/1424595 |
SchH3/IP3 V Amsel von Lünsholz SchH3/IP3 SZ/1406786 |
SchH3 Vroni vom Opferstrauch SchH3 SZ/1453099 | SchH3 V Lauser von Adeloga SchH3 SZ/1343875 (AKC WF271804 05-83) |
SchH2 Afra von Inbro SchH2 SZ/1367463 |
SCHH1 V Fanny von den Galowerhöhen SCHH1 SZ/2044315 | SCHH3 (LGA) FH2 IPO3 V Tino vom Felsenschloß SCHH3 (LGA) FH2 IPO3 SZ/1932875 | SCHH2 V Filou vom Kaolinsee SCHH2 DDR/156330 (SZ 1857919) | SCHH3, FH, PSH2 V Mentor vom Haus Iris SCHH3, FH, PSH2 DDR/118772 | SCHH3 FH PSH1 V Golf vom Ritterberg SCHH3 FH PSH1 DDR/99301 |
SchH1 V Eike von der Utzburg SchH1 DDR/98812 |
SchH2 V Bessy vom Kaolinsee SchH2 DDR/112450 | SCHH3/FH/PSH1 V Barry vom schwarzen Fließ SCHH3/FH/PSH1 DDR/72601 |
SchH3/FH2 SG Dixi von Haus Zschauer SchH3/FH2 DDR/85071 |
SCHH1 SG Mendy von der Schwarzen Elstermündung SCHH1 DDR/160047 (SZ 1962647) | SCHH3 FH3 V Utz von den zwei Steinen SCHH3 FH3 DDR/146938 | (2XDDR-MS) SCHH3 , FH3 V Birko von der Wolfshöhle (2XDDR-MS) SCHH3 , FH3 DDR/131226 |
FH2 V Hanka von den zwei Steinen FH2 DDR/123951 |
SCHH3 FH3 SG Fee von der Schwarzen Elstermündung SCHH3 FH3 DDR/137801 | SCHH2 SG Maik vom Flämings-Sand SCHH2 DDR/117705 |
SCHH2 FH2 SG Elfi vom Flämings-Sand SCHH2 FH2 DDR/97545 |
SCHH3 SG Flori vom Kameruner Eck SCHH3 SZ/1955709 | WUSV, 4XBSP, 4XLGA, SCHH3, IPO3 V Fiasko von Gebrüder Grimm WUSV, 4XBSP, 4XLGA, SCHH3, IPO3 SZ/1767412 | SCHH3, FH3 3x DDR SIEGER, EUROPAMEISTER SG Lord vom Gleisdreieck SCHH3, FH3 3x DDR SIEGER, EUROPAMEISTER DDR/131345, SZ-1735999 | SCHH2 FH V Jeff vom Flämings-Sand SCHH2 FH DDR/108072 |
DDR-MS X2 SCHH3 FH3 SG Blacky vom Gleisdreieck DDR-MS X2 SCHH3 FH3 DDR/92260 |
SCHH3 (V-LGA) IPO3 FH V Chila von Gebrüder Grimm SCHH3 (V-LGA) IPO3 FH SZ/1675892 | SchH3 V Dasso vom Bodelschwingher Schloss SchH3 SZ/1519112 |
SchH3 Jola von der Wallfahrtskirche SchH3 SZ/1598796 |
SCH1 SG Tosca vom Haus Kathleen SCH1 SZ/1840223 | SCHH3 FH1 SG Addi von den Tonteichen SCHH3 FH1 DDR/149528 (SZ-1826064) | (2XDDR-MS) SCHH3 , FH3 V Birko von der Wolfshöhle (2XDDR-MS) SCHH3 , FH3 DDR/131226 |
SCHH2 FH2 SG Bianka vom Althüttendorfer Land SCHH2 FH2 DDR/135800 |
SCHH1 FH SG Ilka vom Haus Kathleen SCHH1 FH DDR/132547 | SCHH2 Hain vom Baruther Land SCHH2 DDR/117561 |
SCHH1 V Biggy von Zyane SCHH1 DDR/98058 |