Aleutian vom Lytle () | | Zeppe van't steyneveld SCHH3 IPO3 TR1 (LOSH874240 (AKC DL90520901)) | | G Magbert vom Blitzen Stein SCHH3, IPO3 (SZ2078316 (JKCSH 00076/99)) | | G Orry von Haus Antverpa 2X WUSV WORLD CHAMPION (92' & 96'), FCI World Champion 1996, Belgian Champion 1992, FH1, IPO3, SCHH3 (LOSH641593 (SZ 1998512)) | | SG Verwin van Blitsaerd Schh3 VH3 (NHSB1374031 (SZ 1786631)) | | SG Robby vom Glockeneck SCHH3/FH/IP3 (DDR103892 (SZ 1497118)) | | |
V Jana vom Glockeneck SCHH3/FH (DDR77568) |
Gilla van Blitsaerd SCHH3 VH3 (NHSB1153026) | | |
Dinky van Blitsaerd SCHH1,VH1 (SZ1020728) |
SG Steffi van Tiekerhook VH3 IP3 SCHH.3 (NHSB1566327) | | V Falko von Haus Sindern SCHH3 (V-LGA) FH (SZ1575363) | | |
SG Assi vom Haus Sindern SchH3 (SZ1398832) |
Endi van Tiekerhook SCHH3 IPO3 VH3 (NHSB1417999) | | |
Esthera van Tiekerhook KNPV, DH, PH.1, SCHH.3 (NHSB965005) |
Erika Mat-Roz 1997 FCI CHAMPION / 2X WUSV / SCHH3 / IPO3 / ZVV2 (CKSP5973) | | Charon z Podskalky CS IPO3 (SKSP9620) | | V Ajo Ja-Kra CS ZM, ZVV2 (SKSP3915) | | |
V,OV,VT Bretka z Lubovej nadeje CS SVV2 (SKSP2425/73/75) |
Dora z Podskalky ZM, ZVV2, ZZP2, IPO1 (SKSP7401) | | |
Cyra z Egonova IP, IPO, SPO, SVV 2, SVV2 (CSHPK4103/76/79) |
UP Ema Nemo ZM, ZVV3, ZPS, ZPO IPO3, ZZP (SKSP4054/84/86) | | SG Cir z Vrtovske doliny UM CR, ZM, ZVV3, ZPO, IPO3 (CsHPK91379/79/81) | | |
SG Agina Vefra SVV3 (CSHPK1909/73/77) |
Bleckie Kostar CS ZVV3, IPO3, ZPS1, ZZP1 (CKSP60566) | | |
Tula z Marusky CS SVV1 (CKSP20606/71/74) |
Vinnie Van Guy's Hof SchH1 (LOSH801239) | | SG Ratz von Haus Antverpa VZH SchH1 IPO3 VH3 (LOSH711752 (NHSB 1900262)) | | Mando von Haus Antverpa VH3 SCHH3 (LOSH633153 (NHSB 1725330)) | | V Arek vom Stoffelblick SCHH 3 ( V-BSP ) FH (SZ1616775) | | |
V Ira vom Körbelbach SCHH3(G-LGA), IPO3, FH (SZ1519616) |
Ylja vom Blitsaerd (NHSB1389940 (SZ 1826863)) | | |
Diana vom Haardblick (SZ1546746) |
Daphne vom Ratzeburger Land IP1 (SZ1733735) | | Faro von Eden (SZ1604289) | | |
Ina von Ecclesia Nova (SZ1507041) |
Anusch vom Ratzeburger Land (SZ1597145) | | |
Atlatus vom Krebssee SCHH3 (SZ1364840) |
Palma van Guy's hof IPO 3 (ALSH0049233) | | Tino vom Körbelbach SchH1 (SZ1648925) | | SG Bojar de Lupis Fidis SchH3 (SZ1571802) | | |
V Evi vom Körbelbach SCHH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1459540) |
V Umsa vom Bungalow SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH, 294 SCORE IN BSP (SZ1412391) | | |
V Pali vom Bungalow SchH3/FH (SZ1223970) |
Nicky van Guy's Hof SCHH3 VVDH (ALSH0047114) | | SG Link van Muikenshof V1 WUSV 1991, 3XWUSV, SCHH3,IPO3,FH (LOSH0607881 (SZ1899060) (AKC DL63271301)) | | |
SG Jip van Muikenshof IPO3, SCHH3 (LOSH554192) |
Kate van Haus Moons SCHH3 (ALSH36665) | | |
Fame(1981) (ALSH) IPO3 (ALSH32277) |
Cyress Von Der Bosen Handin (Hundin) BH (AKCDN13493805) | | SG (US) Urak vom Kassler Kreuz SCHH 3 (SZ2030432) | | V Macho vom Kosakenwald SCHH3/FH1 (SZ1818895) | | SG Asko vom Milanweg SchH3 IPO3 (SZ1714612) | | V Torro vom Körbelbach SCHH3 (V-LGA) IP3 (SZ1648926) | | |
V Umsa vom Bungalow SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH, 294 SCORE IN BSP (SZ1412391) |
Ranka vom Bärenfang SchH3/FH (SZ1619691) | | |
V Betzi vom Bärenfang SchH3/IP3/FH (SZ1443421) |
SG Irma vom Kosakenwald SchH3 (SZ1755186) | | BSP Sieger 1990, SG Xando von Karthago 3 X V-BSP, SCHH3, FH (SZ1620482) | | |
Afra vom Stoppenberger Land SchH2 (SZ1451464) |
Dascha vom Kosakenwald SchH1 (SZ1652919) | | |
Contra vom Busecker Schloß SchH3 (SZ1565430) |
G Anja vom Kassler Kreuz SCHH2 (SZ1863099) | | Falk vom Kassler Land SchH3 (SZ1709089) | | V Falko von Haus Sindern SCHH3 (V-LGA) FH (SZ1575363) | | |
SG Assi vom Haus Sindern SchH3 (SZ1398832) |
Wolke von Karthago SchH3 (SZ1614633) | | |
Bella vom Stoppenberger Land SchH3 (SZ1481125) |
Nixe vom Kassler Kreuz SCHH2 (SZ1750750) | | SG Mink vom Haus Wittfeld SCHH3 (SG-BSP) FH (SZ1569341 (AKC D217151 03-85)) | | |
SG Cora vom Haardblick SchH3 (SZ1277952) |
Anke vom Schanzenberg SCHH1 (SZ1581302) | | |
G Antje vom Haus Seemannsruh SchH3/IP3 (SZ1512977) |
SG Jirina vom Struwwelpeter SCHH 3 (AKCDN11112201 (SZ2121822)) | | SG Pirol vom Portnersberg SCHH 3 (LGA, FCI), IPO 3, FH 2 (LGA FH), RH 1 (SZ1978259) | | G Boris vom Salztalblick SchH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1734612) | | V Fero vom Zeuterner Himmelreich SCHH3(V-BSP), FH (SZ1614055) | | |
SG Perle vom Rosenbusch SCHH1 (SZ1399999) |
Bessy vom Hirschbergertor SCHH 3, IPO 3, FH (SZ1679240) | | |
Leika vom Linnepertal SchH3 (SZ1524915) |
G Fee vom Portnersberg SCHH1 (SZ1804734) | | SG Lord vom Gleisdreieck SCHH3, FH3 3x DDR SIEGER, EUROPAMEISTER (DDR131345, SZ-1735999) | | |
SG Blacky vom Gleisdreieck DDR-MS X2 SCHH3 FH3 (DDR92260) |
Andra vom Aalenbach SchH1 (SZ1636928) | | |
Wicky vom Warndtweiher SchH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1540741) |
SG Damilla vom Struwwelpeter SCHH 3, IPO 3, FH 2 (SZ2073988) | | G Amigo vom Bracheler See SCHH3, IPO3, FH1 (SZ1925022) | | V Yoschy von der Döllenwiese SCHH3, BSP (1994), LGA-V (1994 Vice Sieger) (SZ1823741) | | |
SG Mona von der Döllenwiese LGA SCHH3 (SZ1700454) |
G Gesha von Machiavelli SchH3 (SZ1778204) | | |
Dixie vom Astenturm SCHH3,FH,IP3 (SZ1668808) |
G Witch vom Struwwelpeter SCHH 3, IPO 3 (SZ1963325) | | G Crok vom Erlenbusch SCHH3, FH1, BSP (SZ1735116) | | |
Tanja vom Südmühlenkolk SchH3 (SZ1605258) |
Katze von Karthago SchH3 (SZ1673792) | | |
Korrie von Karthago SchH2 (SZ1551164) |