Gorden vom Schützenhaus (SZ1792998) | | V4 DDR-SiegerShow 1989 Boris vom Brandenstein SchH3, FH1 (DDR141656) | | V Enno z Iglova ZVV2 (SKSP6207) | | VA7 Harko von der Bayernwaldperle SchH3/ZVV2 (SZ1359288) | | V Vello von Unterhain SchH2 (SZ1273704) | | VA2 Quanto von der Wienerau SchH3 (SZ1133695) | | |
V7 Yoga von der Wienerau SCHH1 (SZ1092101) |
VA7 Celly von der Wienerau SCHH1 (SZ1176589) | | |
V20 Liane von der Wienerau SCHH3 (SZ1029756) |
V Pia von der Bayernwaldperle SchH1 (SZ1193005) | | VA3 /CACIB/12 X LG, CH (US) Erko vom Dinkelland SchH3 (SZ1136741 (AKC WB382285)) | | |
V Polly vom Eningsfeld SCHH1 (SZ1082621) |
V Ledi von der Bayernwaldperle SchH1 (SZ1143308) | | |
V Kascha von der Bayernwaldperle SchH2 (SZ1080297) |
RES.CACIB Uta Onyx-Bohemia SCHH1 ZVV1 (CSHPK51358/75/77) | | Klaus von Zell am See SCHH 2 (SZ1212011) | | VA2 Quanto von der Wienerau SchH3 (SZ1133695) | | |
V7 Yoga von der Wienerau SCHH1 (SZ1092101) |
Mona von der Stoppelwildnis SchH2 (SZ1146723) | | |
Carin vom Haus Gromm SchH3 (SZ1044828) |
CHAMP. CSSR Gera Orest ZVV1, SCHH1 (CSHPK23218/71/75) | | Norbo von der Murrenhütte (SZ1105937) | | |
Carin von der Murrenhütte SchH1 (SZ1061777) |
Daisy Faustus (CSHPK15570/69/72) | | |
V Yvetta von der Ulmer Felswand ZM (SZ1062807) |
V Fee vom Gamsetal SchH1 (DDR123747) | | V Xanto vom Haus Assja SCHH3 (DDR95610) | | DDR Sieger 1979, V Bodo vom Gräfental SCHH3 (DDR76545) | | V Cay vom Echoberg SchH2 (DDR60696) | | |
V Esche vom Osterberg SchH2/FH1 (DDR42772) |
SG Nenni vom Osterberg SchH3 (DDR63004) | | |
DDR SGRN 1971, V Burga vom Osterberg SCHH2 (DDR35054) |
SG Lory vom Haus Assja SCHH1 (DDR76612) | | V Grand vom Haus Himpel SCHH1 (DDR60670) | | |
Esta vom Haus Himpel SchH1 (DDR36968) |
V Dina vom Haus Assja SCHH2 FH1 (DDR60038) | | |
Assi vom Waldschlösschen SCHH3 FH3 (DDR38247) |
V Astrid von der Burg Ranis SCHH1 (DDR75749) | | V Quax vom Haus Holland SchH3/FH/PSH1 (DDR52690) | | V Bill vom Fasanenhof SCHH3 FH (DDR25577) | | |
V Gitta vom Kalifels SCHH2 (DDR16192) |
V Cora vom Marderpfahl SchH1 (DDR42704) | | |
G Gerda vom Lütschetal SCHH3 (DDR33052) |
V Anka vom Haus Marschall SCHH2 (DDR59831) | | V Gomo vom Osterberg SCHH3 FH (DDR44084) | | |
DDR SGRN 1971, V Burga vom Osterberg SCHH2 (DDR35054) |
Danja von der Gildenhalle SCHH3,FH (DDR36591) | | |
Anja Ruppiner Land SCHH3 FH () |
Dixi vom Nebelholz (SZ9003929) | | V Don vom Rolandsteich SchH2/FH (DDR108760) | | V Erko vom Turmpark SCHH2 (DDR61067) | | V Deko vom Schloßwinkel SCHH3 FH2 (DDR41759) | | V San vom Haus Himpel SCHH3 (DDR23577) | | |
Lona von Rudingen SCHH1 (DDR11477) |
Ina von der Kohlsdorfer Höhe (DDR29126) | | |
V Aline von der Kohlsdorfer Höhe SCHH1 (DDR18618) |
V Daga von der Kreuzhorst SCHH1 (DDR37565) | | DDR Sieger 1967, V Cornel von Monte Carlo SCHH2 (DDR27305) | | |
V Berga vom Hof Argied SCHH1 (DDR16732) |
SG Arrit von der Kreuzhorst SCHH2 (DDR19345) | | |
V Hanka von der Weidenklause SCHH1 (DDR9876) |
V Dixi vom Rhodeberg SCHH2 PSH1 (DDR74641) | | V Arras vom Bärenbruch SCHH3 FH2 (DDR57600) | | V Ingo vom Osterberg (1969) SCHH3 (DDR46535) | | |
DDR SGRN 1971, V Burga vom Osterberg SCHH2 (DDR35054) |
Britta von der Kaffelinde SCHH2 (DDR33493) | | |
SG Elfe vom Baruther Land (1962) SCHH1 (DDR18319) |
Asta vom Borntal SCHH1/PSH1 (DDR54172) | | V Frei vom Baruther Land SchH3 (DDR40412) | | |
SG Olli vom Baruther Land SCHH1 (DDR28399) |
V Quinte vom Haus Wiesel SCHH1 (DDR42507) | | |
V Carmen vom Krügers-Hof SCHH1 (DDR20369) |
SG Ciss von Nebelholz FH (DDR124491) | | V Bero vom Baruther Land SCHH3 FH (DDR83000) | | V Falko vom Bootshaus (1973) SCHH3, FH (DDR64337) | | V Pele vom Haus Himpel SCHH1 (DDR47031) | | |
DDR-SIEGERIN 1967 & 68, V Kessa vom Haus Himpel SCHH 1 (DDR22544) |
SG Anja vom Bootshaus (1967) SCHH1 (DDR34397) | | |
SG Edda vom Feuerdorn SCHH1 (DDR16378) |
V Laura vom Baruther Land SCHH2 (DDR65090) | | Hanko vom Haus Himpel SCHH1 (DDR40521) | | |
V Otty vom Haus Himpel SchH1 (DDR24509) |
V Werra vom Baruther Land SCHH2, FH1 (DDR34380) | | |
V Gitta vom Baruther Land SCHH2 (DDR22026) |
V Cerstin vom Schliefenberg SCHH3, FH2 (DDR80076) | | Boy v Tannenberg SCHH1 (DDR61720) | | V Reio von Christiensruh SCHH3 (DDR39624) | | |
V Johla von Christiensruh SCHH2 PSH1 (DDR28408) |
Farma vom Rheinländer SCHH 2 (DDR46621) | | |
Asta vom Peenekrug SCHH 1 (DDR6628102) |
SG Lexa vom Rheinländer (1972) SchH1 (DDR59463) | | V Ernst vom Auenschacht FH3, SchH3 (DDR32350) | | |
Daisy von der Fliehburg (DDR16215) |
Christel vom Rheinländer SCHH 2 (DDR43472) | | |
Quitte von der Felsenklippe SCHH2 (DDR30106) |